St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

Swan Lake Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Marathon Relay & Billy's 5K Run - 06/09/19

All Sport Running

HyNoon Kiwanis Storm the Lake Triathlon - 08/17/19

Fairmont Triathlon - 06/15/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
Carrera Santa 11 Millas & 10K'19 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
Carrera Santa 11 Millas & 10K'19 - Carrera Santa Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                              CARRERA SANTA 11 MILLAS & 10K
                         CLUB CORREDORES CIDREÑOS RENEGADOS INC
                          VIERNES SANTOS, 19 DE ABRIL DE 2019

                     RESULTADOS GENERALES DE LAS 11 MILLAS (OVERALL)


 Place Bib No   Name                          City           Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   =======================       ============   ======   ===    =====    ====
     1    200   JOSE SIERRA                   CIDRA             M     40     53:33    4:52
     2    253   WILLIAM TORRES                CIDRA             M     64     54:53    4:59
     3    271   ABDIEL CASILLAS               CIDRA             M     18   1:09:57    6:22
     4    262   CARLOS RIVERA                 CIDRA             M     30   1:12:10    6:34
     5    273   ANGEL CRUZ                    AIBONITO          M     32   1:12:33    6:36
     6    190   RAMOND CORTEZ VARGAS          CIDRA             M     45   1:12:34    6:36
     7    227   FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ             SAN JUAN          M     42   1:13:10    6:39
     8    184   VICTOR DIAZ                   AGUAS BUENAS      M     30   1:13:52    6:43
     9    267   GIOVANI GONZALEZ              CIDRA             M     28   1:15:10    6:50
    10    231   ALEXIS ROSARIO                CIDRA             M     38   1:15:27    6:52
    11    276   CARLOS J. COLON               CIDRA             M     43   1:15:30    6:52
    12    172   SCHMELING DELGADO             TRUJILLO ALTO     M     32   1:17:00    7:00
    13    185   JOAN L. RODRIGUEZ             BARRANQUITAS      M     40   1:17:04    7:00
    14    250   JUAN PRATTS                   AIBONITO          M     61   1:17:16    7:01
    15    245   SUSANO LUZINARI               CAGUAS            M     53   1:18:23    7:08
    16    270   CARLOS ORTIZ                  CIDRA             M     57   1:19:14    7:12
    17    108   FERDINAND RIVERA              VEGA ALTA         M     52   1:19:48    7:15
    18    203   RAFAEL SANCHEZ                CAGUAS            M     43   1:20:20    7:18
    19    268   FREVIAN GONZALEZ              CIDRA             M     18   1:20:32    7:19
    20    239   JOSE ROSA                     CIDRA             M     54   1:20:55    7:21
    21    269   JOSE DIAZ                     CIDRA             M     43   1:21:20    7:24
    22    222   JASON DIAZ                    AGUAS BUENAS      M     40   1:22:05    7:28
    23    214   JUAN A. JORGE                 CAROLINA          M     55   1:22:17    7:29
    24    196   CARLOS ORTIZ ROSARIO          CIDRA             M     53   1:22:26    7:30
    25    232   KELVIN ARROYO                 CAYEY             M     36   1:24:27    7:41
    26    244   JOSÉ CASTRO                   CAGUAS            M     49   1:25:07    7:44
    27    260   JORGE DIAZ                    CIDRA             M     19   1:25:28    7:46
    28    272   JOSE PEDRAZA                  CIDRA             M     29   1:25:29    7:46
    29    243   JOSE SANTIAGO                 CIDRA             M     57   1:26:33    7:52
    30    197   RAMIRO ORTIZ                  BARRANQUITAS      M     58   1:27:16    7:56
    31    226   RAMON LOPEZ                   AGUAS BUENAS      M     46   1:28:53    8:05
    32    225   JOSE RIVERA ZAYAS             CIDRA             M     42   1:29:26    8:08
    33    230   JOSE MARCANO                  CIDRA             M     30   1:29:27    8:08
    34    233   JUAN FLORES                   CIDRA             M     21   1:29:28    8:08
    35    275   ADNERIS RIVERA                AIBONITO          F     31   1:29:29    8:08
    36    179   JOSE RIVERA                   CIDRA             M     53   1:29:30    8:08
    37    234   JOSE SANTIAGO                 CAYEY             M     47   1:29:54    8:10
    38    191   JERRY MARTINEZ                CIDRA             M     48   1:32:30    8:25
    39    124   JOSE RIVERA                   CIDRA             M     39   1:32:44    8:26
    40    261   LUIS O. LOPEZ                 CAGUAS            M     41   1:33:16    8:29
    41    241   MANUEL DE JESUS               CIDRA             M     40   1:33:41    8:31
    42    259   RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ              NARANJITO         M     38   1:34:15    8:34
    43    221   HÉCTOR HERNANDEZ              UAS BUENAS        M     31   1:34:58    8:38
    44    235   VICENTE QUINONES FIGUEROA     CAYEY             M     63   1:35:32    8:41
    45    237   WILSON LUPIAÑEZ               COAMO             M     47   1:35:52    8:43
    46    207   RAFAEL LUGO                   CIDRA             M     54   1:35:56    8:43
    47    223   JORGE BAEZ                    CIDRA             M     53   1:37:14    8:50
    48    228   DIANNE T. GARLAND PEREZ       CAGUAS            F     46   1:39:06    9:01
    49    201   DAVID ARROYO                  AGUAS BUENAS      M     65   1:39:43    9:04
    50    198   JORGE SANCHEZ                 GURABO            M     41   1:40:08    9:06
    51    188   WILLIAM RIOS                  LAS PIEDRAS       M     62   1:41:12    9:12
    52    258   ABDIEL ORTIZ TORRES           NARANJITO         M     19   1:41:32    9:14
    53    156   CARLOS MALDONADO              AGUAS BUENAS      M     44   1:41:40    9:15
    54    229   LENNY BERNARD                 CIDRA             M     49   1:42:47    9:21
    55    182   NOEL ORTEGA                   CAGUAS            M     58   1:42:53    9:21
    56    254   JANET ALICEA                  CIDRA             F     41   1:43:00    9:22
    57    116   JULIO ALVARADO                CAYEY             M     64   1:43:06    9:22
    58    204   DIANE ARROYO                  TRUJILLO ALTO     F     38   1:43:46    9:26
    59    249   ROBERTO APONTE                AIBONITO          M     72   1:44:02    9:27
    60    183   ANGEL RIVERA                  GURABO            M     52   1:46:18    9:40
    61    187   JORGE RODRIGUEZ               CAGUAS            M     44   1:47:26    9:46
    62    180   JUAN VÉLEZ                    CAGUAS            M     58   1:48:46    9:53
    63    186   ALISON BAUTISTA               CAGUAS            F     37   1:49:32    9:57
    64    189   DAMARIS MENDOZA               CAGUAS            F     42   1:49:32    9:57
    65    208   MIRELYS VALENTIN              SAN JUAN          F     36   1:50:01   10:00
    66    257   CARLOS COLON                  CANOVANAS         M     49   1:51:27   10:08
    67    216   VALERIE MALDONADO             SAN JUAN          F     39   1:52:14   10:12
    68    148   SOLIMAR DIAZ                  SAN JUAN          F     46   1:52:43   10:15
    69    192   JORGE COTTO                   CIDRA             M     57   1:53:00   10:16
    70    240   FELIX FLORES                  CIDRA             M     44   1:53:38   10:20
    71    181   ANGEL CARRASQUILLO            CAGUAS            M     56   1:53:40   10:20
    72    140   RAFAEL MUNOZ                  AGUAS BUENAS      M     46   1:54:18   10:23
    73    218   NIVEA REYES                   TOA ALTA          F     47   1:55:40   10:31
    74    219   GERALDO VAZQUEZ               BAYAMON           M     40   1:55:42   10:31
    75    178   JUAN RIVERA TORRES            CAYEY             M     77   1:56:46   10:37
    76    255   LUIS REYES                    CIDRA             M     28   1:56:59   10:38
    77    236   ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ             SALINAS           M     42   1:59:14   10:50
    78    238   GLENDA ORTIZ                  COAMO             F     45   1:59:25   10:51
    79    220   BLANCA PLAZA                  SAN JUAN          F     48   2:00:28   10:57
    80    263   JUAN RODRIGUEZ                CIDRA             M     58   2:00:29   10:57
    81    252   FLOIRAN RIVERA                CIDRA             M     53   2:00:34   10:58
    82    256   LIRIO DEL VALLE               GURABO            F     39   2:03:08   11:12
    83    195   LUZ SANCHEZ                   RIO GRANDE        F     46   2:03:28   11:13
    84    301   LYALLETTE PLAZA               ??                F     99   2:07:18   11:34
    85    302   FRANCISCO LAZO                ??                M     99   2:08:56   11:43
    86    205   NO APARECE INSCRITO           CIDRA             M     25   2:09:05   11:44
    87    215   NO APARECE INSCRITO           CIDRA             M     31   2:09:32   11:47
    88    303   ALVIN VARGAS                  ??                M     99   2:10:45   11:53



                           RESULTADOS GENERALES DE 10K (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                          City           Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   =======================       ============   ======   ===    =====    ====
     1    224   ROBERTO RIVERA                CIDRA             M     53     44:05    7:07
     2    209   VICTOR DONES                  CIDRA             M     15     45:02    7:16
     3    211   JONATHAN HERNANDEZ            CIDRA             M     23     46:07    7:26
     4    264   EFRAIN HERNANDEZ              CIDRA             M     47     46:31    7:30
     5    274   JOYNER CRUZ                   AIBONITO          M     11     48:24    7:48
     6    246   JESUS COLON                   AGUAS BUENAS      M     31     49:05    7:55
     7    247   LUIS ROMAN                    BAYAMON           M     41     51:43    8:20
     8    248   ROBERTO RAMOS                 AGUAS BUENAS      M     44     52:37    8:29
     9    210   JUAN G. BURGOS                CIDRA             M     25     52:38    8:29
    10    266   EDWIN CAMACHO                 CIDRA             M     31     52:58    8:33
    11    132   HÉCTOR RIVERA                 AGUAS BUENAS      M     44   1:02:00   10:00
    12    199   IRVIN ORTIZ                   CIDRA             M     41   1:03:16   10:12
    13    206   MARGARITA RIVERA              SAN JUAN          F     60   1:07:36   10:54
    14    251   HÉCTOR RESTO                  CIDRA             M     25   1:08:24   11:02
    15    202   MICHELLE VÉLEZ                CANOVANAS         M     53   1:12:30   11:42
    16    217   YOLANDA CARO                  CAROLINA          F     58   1:12:39   11:43
    17    212   NOEMI GONZALEZ                SAN JUAN          F     44   1:14:13   11:58
    18    213   RAYMOND DONIS                 SAN JUAN          M     48   1:16:33   12:21
    19    194   CORALIS CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ     AIBONITO          F     25   1:17:26   12:29
    20    193   LUZ MARIA RODRIGUEZ           AIBONITO          F     53   1:18:30   12:40
    21    242   JOHAN RIVERA                  CIDRA             F     46   1:21:47   13:11
    22    265   RAMON RAMOS GUZMAN            CIDRA             M     51   1:41:32   16:23
Register Online
Recent Results
66to Maraton Virgen del Pozo
Sabana Grande, PR (5/19)
5K Montessori-ton
Caguas, PR (5/19)
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.