St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

All Sport Running

HyNoon Kiwanis Storm the Lake Triathlon - 08/17/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

Fairmont Triathlon - 06/15/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
10K Del Sureste'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
10K Del Sureste'18 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                       10K DEL SURESTE
                               EDICION NUM. 50 - PATILLAS, PR
                                  16 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018

                              RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                            City            Gender   Age      Time    Pace
 ===== ======   =============================== ==============  ======   ===     =====    ====
      1    175  ALVARO LUIS ABREU MARTINEZ      REP. DOMINIC.     M       26     30:59    5:00
      2    167  LUIS M ORTIZ TORRES             VILLALBA          M       29     31:04    5:00
      3    219  YUBER ECHEVERRI GARCIA          LAS PIEDRAS       M       24     32:04    5:10
      4    186  RICARDO ESTREMERA MARCIAL       SAN JUAN          M       32     32:22    5:13
      5    190  ANTONIO L. CARDONA RODRIGUEZ    COAMO             M       21     33:02    5:20
      6    206  JOHN CARLOS TORRES MALDONADO    VILLALBA          M       22     33:30    5:24
      7    122  JEHU BETANCOURT                 SAN JUAN          M       32     33:34    5:25
      8    157  KEVIN J. BURGOS COLLAZO         OROCOVIS          M       22     33:36    5:25
      9    188  ARGENYS MOJICA GOMEZ            SAN LORENZO       M       20     33:42    5:26
     10    121  ALEXANDER COLON RODRIGUEZ       SAN JUAN          M       38     33:45    5:26
     11    191  CHRISTIAN COLON RIVERA          COAMO             M       20     34:07    5:30
     12    147  LUIS A. RIVERA RIVERA           AIBONITO          M       45     34:21    5:32
     13     33  JULIO JOEL SOTO TORRES          CAYEY             M       20     35:02    5:39
     14     72  ANGEL CRUZ TEXIDOR              CAYEY             M       32     35:14    5:41
     15     58  JOSUE SANCHEZ PAGAN             PATILLAS          M       40     35:54    5:47
     16    155  ELSON L. IRIZARRY GONZALEZ      MAUNABO           M       20     36:32    5:53
     17     54  REIMANUEL CRUZ SANTIAGO         VILLALBA          M       29     36:42    5:55
     18    108  MANUEL LOPEZ                    UTUADO            M       53     36:45    5:55
     19    168  VINCENT RODRIGUEZ DIAZ          SAN LORENZO       M       20     36:48    5:56
     20     52  ELVIN CRUZ SAMTIAGO             VILLALBA          M       32     36:55    5:57
     21    193  ISMAEL GONZALEZ                 COAMO             M       46     37:02    5:58
     22    152  JUAN J. BERRIOS ORTIZ           COAMO             M       40     37:09    5:59
     23     98  ROBERTO C RODRIGUEZ VELEZ       CAGUAS            M       37     37:11    6:00
     24     99  RAYMOND CORTES VARGAS           CIDRA             M       45     37:20    6:01
     25      5  REY FELIX AMARO                 PATILLAS          M       30     37:33    6:03
     26    160  GABRIEL A. SANTOS LEON          COAMO             M       20     37:37    6:04
     27    176  CAROLINA LOZANO                 SAN GERMAN        F       22     37:39    6:04
     28     79  MONICA ANDREA PASSU CHAMIZA     SAN JUAN          F       30     37:57    6:07
     29    210  REGGI ROLDAN SANTIAGO           JUNCOS            M       24     38:04    6:08
     30     19  LUIS C. DE JESUS CARRION        PATILLAS          M       49     38:11    6:09
     31    161  LENNY A. MORALES LABOY          ARROYO            M       22     38:19    6:11
     32    110  JUAN LOPEZ VARGAS               SALINAS           M       53     38:25    6:12
     33    145  JAVIER TORRES TORRES            PONCE             M       37     38:27    6:12
     34    220  CHRISTIAN G ORTIZ BENITEZ       AIBONITO          M       23     38:40    6:14
     35    221  RICARDO ESPARRA COLLAZO         AIBONITO          M       52     38:40    6:14
     36    177  LAYDY CURASI QUISPE             MAYAGUEZ          F       23     38:41    6:14
     37     14  WISAEL BAERGA COLON             PATILLAS          M       44     39:04    6:18
     38    202  MIGUEL S RAMOS DIAZ             ARECIBO           M       34     39:06    6:18
     39     45  EFRAIN SOTO MENDEZ              GUAYAMA           M       39     39:25    6:21
     40    174  CAROLYN BURGOS COLLAZO          OROCOVIS          F       23     39:40    6:24
     41    130  ANGEL L GARAY SANCHEZ           CAGUAS            M       33     39:44    6:24
     42     66  JUAN PRATTS ORTIZ               AIBONITO          M       61     39:52    6:26
     43    203  FERNANDO GARCIA                 BAJADERO          M       37     39:57    6:26
     44     35  GABRIEL R. RIVERA GONZALEZ      GUAYAMA           M       34     40:03    6:27
     45     61  HECTOR L. COLON MATOS           PATILLAS          M       31     40:08    6:28
     46      7  JESUS RODRIGUEZ                 PATILLAS          M       20     40:20    6:30
     47    169  JESUS M SERRANO OQUENDO         SAN LORENZO       M       32     40:31    6:32
     48    149  JORDANIA ALTAGRACIA             YABUCOA           F       25     40:40    6:33
     49    115  RAMON COLON CORREA              SALINAS           M       42     41:07    6:38
     50     95  CARMELO SANTIAGO                CAYEY             M       61     41:21    6:40
     51    162  MIGUEL A LAGUER MARTINEZ        PONCE             M       53     41:23    6:40
     52    128  ERNEL BONILLA SANTIAGO          COAMO             M       35     41:47    6:44
     53    189  NOEL CARTAGENA RIVERA           AIBONITO          M       34     41:52    6:45
     54      8  CARLOS JAVIER MONTANEZ          ARROYO            M       55     41:54    6:45
     55    126  PAOLA RAMOS LUGO                LA PLATA          F       21     41:54    6:45
     56    103  EDWIN J VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ       FLORIDA           M       21     41:58    6:46
     57    125  KARLA G. ESPADA COLON           COAMO             F       30     42:03    6:47
     58     17  ROBERTO L. MALDONADO HUERTAS    PATILLAS          M       33     42:12    6:48
     59    137  CARLOS ESCOBAR FIGUEROA         GUAYAMA           M       42     42:18    6:49
     60    135  JUAN RIVERA                     SAN LORENZO       M       56     42:20    6:50
     61     59  YADIRA ROSARIO                  CIDRA             F       43     42:20    6:50
     62    172  DAVID RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ       PATILLAS          M       35     42:23    6:50
     63    170  JAVIER DIAZ FLORES              SABANA GRANDE     M       27     42:30    6:51
     64    204  HECTOR RODRIGUEZ CORONA         BAJADERO          M       22     42:38    6:52
     65     37  EDUARDO J. MELENDEZ RIVERA      PATILLAS          M       36     42:59    6:56
     66     40  VICTOR PAGAN MORALES            PATILLAS          M       63     43:11    6:58
     67    118  NO APARECE INSCRITO                               M       99     43:23    7:00
     68    207  RAY LEE VELEZ                   COAMO             M       37     43:25    7:00
     69    120  ANGEL LUIS SAAVEDRA OTERO       NARANJITO         M       34     43:31    7:01
     70     18  KENNY JOEL LEBRON RAMOS         PATILLAS          M       30     43:40    7:02
     71     47  LUCYMAR GARCIA FAMANIA          PATILLAS          F       23     43:52    7:04
     72    148  ANGEL A GARCIA DIAZ             MAUNABO           M       23     43:53    7:05
     73     92  EDDIE RODRIGUEZ RAMOS           PATILLAS          M       53     44:04    7:06
     74     81  IVAN PEREZ RIVERA               VIEQUES           M       50     44:12    7:08
     75      6  CHRISTIAN LEBRON SANCHEZ        ARROYO            M       41     44:24    7:10
     76     70  ANGEL RAFAEL FONSECA LEBRON     PATILLAS          M       54     45:02    7:16
     77     71  EFRAIN NUNEZ GONZALEZ           CIDRA             M       63     45:08    7:17
     78     34  JUAN A. ORTEGA CORDERO          VEGA BAJA         M       37     45:10    7:17
     79     28  RICARDO BURGOS RUIZ             PATILLAS          M       31     45:16    7:18
     80     30  JALITZA N. SANTIAGO GOMEZ       PATILLAS          F       21     45:17    7:18
     81    131  JOSELITO COLON REYES            SAN JUAN          M       42     45:21    7:19
     82    183  DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARAY          JUNCOS            M       22     46:03    7:25
     83     67  LUIS V RIVERA ESPADA            ARROYO            M       61     46:09    7:26
     84     23  JORGE VELAZQUEZ MORALES         PATILLAS          M       47     46:13    7:27
     85     22  ANGEL GARCIA GOMEZ              PATILLAS          M       62     46:24    7:29
     86    201  CINDY VILLEGAS BAEZ             SANTA ISABEL      F       37     46:32    7:30
     87    213  JOSE LUIS RUIZ LABOY            PONCE             M       61     46:45    7:32
     88     83  ANGEL L RODRIGUEZ FRANCO        COAMO             M       57     46:49    7:33
     89    215  CHARLIE RICHARD RIVERA          HUMACAO           M       33     46:51    7:33
     90    139  ANGELITA LOPEZ VARGAS           TRUJILLO ALTO     F       57     46:53    7:34
     91    192  ERICA APONTE CALVO              SAN JUAN          F       43     47:18    7:38
     92     78  WILLIAM RUIZ                    ARROYO            M       51     47:42    7:41
     93     10  HECTOR CESAR LOPEZ              PATILLAS          M       56     47:49    7:43
     94    144  ANIBAL MORALES GARCIA           YAUCO             M       65     47:57    7:44
     95    197  LUIS EMILIO TORRES ROSADO       SALINAS           M       26     48:10    7:46
     96    134  EMILIANO MORALES OQUENDO        SAN LORENZO       M       54     48:20    7:48
     97    166  ERNESTINA FELICIANO AYALA       HORMIGUEROS       F       54     48:23    7:48
     98     20  JOSE LUIS COLON AYALA           PATILLAS          M       50     48:26    7:49
     99     68  GUALBERTO MAURAS RODRIGUEZ      PATILLAS          M       60     49:06    7:55
    100    163  SANDRA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ     PONCE             F       57     49:08    7:55
    101    159  ADALBERTO SANTOS RAMIREZ        COAMO             M       41     49:20    7:57
    102    104  JUAN G ORTIZ MARTINEZ           GUAYAMA           M       51     49:27    7:58
    103     53  WILANE CUEBAS FELICIANO         LAS MARIAS        F       28     49:37    8:00
    104    127  PAOLA N ALVARADO SANTOS         NAGUABO           F       18     49:42    8:01
    105     25  PABLO ORTIZ DONES               GUAYAMA           M       35     49:43    8:01
    106    114  XAVIER CRUZ MARRERO             SANTA ISABEL      M       33     49:52    8:02
    107     76  BRENDA RODRIGUEZ MONTANEZ       PATILLAS          F       29     49:56    8:03
    108    181  BLANCA N. OCASIO                ARECIBO           F       49     50:02    8:04
    109    119  JOSE LUIS CRUZ                  GUAYAMA           M       47     50:05    8:05
    110    123  RAFAEL FERNANDEZ                LAS PIEDRAS       M       55     50:10    8:05
    111    182  JOSE RAMON FORNES               GUAYANILLA        M       60     50:15    8:06
    112     97  EFREN SOSA COSME                VILLALBA          M       53     50:16    8:06
    113    146  EFRAIN BAEZ RODRIGUEZ           PONCE             M       31     50:21    8:07
    114    205  OSCAR ELIZONDO ARAYA            ARECIBO           M       48     50:26    8:08
    115    178  RUBEN SANTIAGO RIVERA           JUNCOS            M       57     50:37    8:10
    116    218  RIOBERTO J SANTOS HOYOS         SAN JUAN          M       31     50:46    8:11
    117     73  FLORIAM RIVERA REYES            CIDRA             M       53     50:55    8:13
    118    141  SAUL RIVERA CRUZ                LAS PIEDRAS       M       42     51:02    8:14
    119    101  JOSE MANUEL RAMOS VALLES        PATILLAS          M       53     51:07    8:15
    120    150  MARITZA RODRIGUEZ COLON         AIBONITO          F       48     51:12    8:15
    121     74  ERNESTO MEDINA VAZQUEZ          YABUCOA           M       68     51:39    8:20
    122    129  JOSE LUIS MEDINA                YABUCOA           M       56     51:46    8:21
    123    216  RAFAEL RAMOS FRANCO             PATILLAS          M       34     51:53    8:22
    124     84  ROBERTO REYES GOMEZ             PATILLAS          M       56     51:58    8:23
    125    208  HECTOR LUIS SANTIAGO            AIBONITO          M       52     52:05    8:24
    126    100  GABRIEL GOMEZ TOMASIN           AGUAS BUENAS      M       65     52:30    8:28
    127      3  HECTOR DONES ROLDAN             ARROYO            M       46     52:34    8:29
    128     69  ILKA CARBO RODRIGUEZ            SAN JUAN          F       64     52:44    8:30
    129     55  EDWIN CRUZ CARTAGENA            PATILLAS          M       34     52:45    8:30
    130     43  ANDRES G. REYES DE LEON         PATILLAS          M       30     52:47    8:31
    131    132  SAMUEL LEBRON AGOSTO            LAS PIEDRAS       M       33     53:00    8:33
    132    156  CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO MELENDEZ   MAUNABO           M       18     53:20    8:36
    133     94  SANTIAGO VILLEGAS SEPULVEDA     YABUCOA           M       76     53:27    8:37
    134     29  ERICK JOEL RIVERA RIVERA        PATILLAS          M       21     53:30    8:38
    135    154  NELSON PENA SIERRA              JUNCOS            M       44     53:53    8:41
    136    198  ISRAEL LEBRON SOTO              PATILLAS          M       53     53:57    8:42
    137    111  JOSE COTTO ORTIZ                AGUAS BUENAS      M       62     54:20    8:46
    138    214  YARITZA RIVERA ARZOLA           GUAYAMA           F       41     54:25    8:46
    139    138  NORMA I PONCE VELEZ             SAN JUAN          F       67     54:39    8:49
    140     12  NO APARECE INSCRITO                               M       99     54:48    8:50
    141     48  RAFAEL DILAN GARCIA             ARROYO            M       26     55:12    8:54
    142     89  JOSEPH L. ZAYAS                 COAMO             M       57     55:17    8:55
    143    158  KATHIRIA BENITEZ TORRES         OROCOVIS          F       23     55:20    8:55
    144     57  MIGUEL VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ        PATILLAS          M       51     55:24    8:56
    145     90  JACINTO LOPEZ LOZADA            PATILLAS          M       65     55:35    8:58
    146    180  JOHNNY SANTOS QUINONES          PENUELAS          M       49     56:06    9:03
    147     21  DAMIAN TOLENTINO CARDONA        YABUCOA           M       53     56:41    9:08
    148     44  CHRISTINE LOPEZ GONZALEZ        GUAYAMA           F       32     56:58    9:11
    149     93  ADNERIS J RIVERA PAGAN          AIBONITO          F       30     57:05    9:12
    150     32  LIZANDRA TORRES RIVERA          CAYEY             F       44     57:21    9:15
    151    196  MARIO DE JESUS DE JESUS         SALINAS           M       48     58:07    9:22
    152      4  VICTOR MANUEL ORTIZ RIVERA      PATILLAS          M       42     58:34    9:27
    153     85  CARLOS E RODRIGUEZ SANTANA      SANTA ISABEL      M       18     59:01    9:31
    154    217  NAYREISA GINES GONZALEZ         SAN JUAN          F       39     59:03    9:31
    155     27  OSVALDO SANTIAGO MORALES        PATILLAS          M       49     59:08    9:32
    156    143  HECTOR VAZQUEZ                  YAUCO             M       63     59:18    9:34
    157    109  STEPHANIE ANN SOTO PHILLIPS     PATILLAS          F       31     59:25    9:35
    158      9  JOSE JAVIER MELENDEZ DE JESUS   PATILLAS          M       31     59:30    9:36
    159     75  FLORENTINO ROSA GARCIA          AGUADA            M       70     59:31    9:36
    160     38  ELIEZER OCASIO MARRERO          PATILLAS          M       32     59:31    9:36
    161    185  JOSE L SANTOS RIVERA            CIDRA             M       38     59:41    9:37
    162    187  DAVID M. MORALES                ARROYO            M       54     59:49    9:39
    163    113  JUAN RODRIGUEZ MOLINA           CIDRA             M       57   1:00:15    9:43
    164     88  JESUS PADILLA RIVERA            TOA ALTA          M       40   1:00:19    9:44
    165    165  ANTONIO  L. MALDONADO RIVERA    AIBONITO          M       58   1:00:57    9:50
    166     64  ALFREDO LATALLADI RIVERA        PATILLAS          M       55   1:01:28    9:55
    167    222  ALFREDO AMY TORRES              SAN JUAN          M       41   1:01:55    9:59
    168    241  NO APARECE INSCRITO                               M       99   1:01:55    9:59
    169    211  JOSE LUIS MORALES               HUMACAO           M       49   1:01:58   10:00
    170     24  HECTOR L MAURA GARCIA           ARROYO            M       67   1:01:59   10:00
    171    117  JETZEBEL GONZALEZ CASTILLO      SAN LORENZO       F       42   1:02:00   10:00
    172     56  LAURA BERMUDEZ COTTO            GUAYAMA           F       30   1:03:09   10:11
    173    124  JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ BERRIOS     GUAYAMA           M       64   1:03:52   10:18
    174     91  ELIAS NIEVES NIEVES             PATILLAS          M       67   1:03:54   10:18
    175     50  JOSIAM CLAUDIO DE LEON          ARROYO            M       28   1:03:58   10:19
    176     11  JOSE ANDRES PERALES FIGUEROA    PATILLAS          M       18   1:04:03   10:20
    177    184  EDGAR LEBRON                    CAGUAS            M       40   1:04:10   10:21
    178     31  MARISA CARASQUILLO COLON        GUAYAMA           F       51   1:04:46   10:27
    179    142  MIGUEL A GONZALEZ SANCHEZ       COAMO             M       71   1:04:52   10:28
    180    171  VERONICA GOMEZ VAZQUEZ          ARROYO            M       32   1:06:16   10:41
    181     41  CARLOS J APONTE ALVAREZ         PATILLAS          M       26   1:06:30   10:43
    182     80  ANTONIA RIVERA ARGUETA          SALINAS           F       43   1:06:43   10:45
    183    116  EVELYN DEL VALLE BELTRAN        LAS PIEDRAS       F       48   1:06:57   10:48
    184    136  ERICA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA          JUNCOS            F       36   1:07:13   10:50
    185    164  ISRAEL ROJAS LACUT              SANTA ISABEL      M       69   1:07:27   10:53
    186    133  JUANITA ORTIZ DIAZ              LAS PIEDRAS       F       50   1:09:17   11:10
    187    195  ELSON MARTIN IRIZARRY           MAUNABO           M       48   1:09:58   11:17
    188     96  RAISA M. RIVERA MONTANEZ        PATILLAS          F       30   1:10:25   11:21
    189     46  CHRISTOPHER J. GARRAHAM         ARROYO            M       23   1:11:16   11:30
    190     87  RAMON VELEZ                     ARROYO            M       73   1:12:51   11:45
    191    194  SARAI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ        MAUNABO           F       43   1:14:28   12:00
    192     77  MIRIAM KARINA TORRES CRUZ       PATILLAS          F       32   1:14:56   12:05
    193    153  LUIS A RIVERA CLAUDIO           JUANA DIAZ        M       62   1:15:10   12:07
    194     16  MARIA DE LOS A. CAMACHO         PATILLAS          F       29   1:17:05   12:26
    195    140  AIDA E. MORALES RAMOS           SAN JUAN          F       67   1:17:42   12:32
    196     13  JULIO PAGAN ORTIZ               PATILLAS          M       62   1:19:40   12:51
    197    209  CLARIBEL RAMOS VAZQUEZ          ARROYO            F       35   1:19:56   12:53
    198    212  ALBERTO HUERTAS VAZQUEZ         ARROYO            M       38   1:19:56   12:53
    199     65  CRISTIAN REYES MONTANEZ         PATILLAS          M       23   1:20:52   13:02
    200    102  JOSE SAUL VELEZ                 ARROYO            M       34   1:21:17   13:06
    201     86  DARLINE CINTRON VAZQUEZ         PATILLAS          F       26   1:21:17   13:06
    202    173  RAMON FELICIANO                 CIDRA             M       63   1:21:38   13:10
    203      2  MANUEL MALDONADO RIVERA         PATILLAS          M       58   1:21:57   13:13
    204     39  ROLANDO COLON MONTANEZ          PATILLAS          M       53   1:22:08   13:15
    205     49  LUIS Z. CORREA VALLES           PATILLAS          M       54   1:23:23   13:27
    206     15  ELIAS JOSE NIEVES BERNIER       PATILLAS          M       34   1:24:08   13:34
    207     62  NORCA I. SOLIS RIVERA           SAN JUAN          F       55   1:26:12   13:54
    208     63  JORGE ARROYO CONDE              MAUNABO           M       63   1:28:53   14:20
    209     82  WANDA DIAZ                      PATILLAS          F       48   1:29:33   14:26
Register Online
Recent Results
66to Maraton Virgen del Pozo
Sabana Grande, PR (5/19)
5K Montessori-ton
Caguas, PR (5/19)
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.