St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

All Sport Running

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19



VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
10K Del Sureste'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
10K Del Sureste'18 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                       10K DEL SURESTE
                               EDICION NUM. 50 - PATILLAS, PR
                                  16 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018

                              RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                            City            Gender   Age      Time    Pace
 ===== ======   =============================== ==============  ======   ===     =====    ====
      1    175  ALVARO LUIS ABREU MARTINEZ      REP. DOMINIC.     M       26     30:59    5:00
      2    167  LUIS M ORTIZ TORRES             VILLALBA          M       29     31:04    5:00
      3    219  YUBER ECHEVERRI GARCIA          LAS PIEDRAS       M       24     32:04    5:10
      4    186  RICARDO ESTREMERA MARCIAL       SAN JUAN          M       32     32:22    5:13
      5    190  ANTONIO L. CARDONA RODRIGUEZ    COAMO             M       21     33:02    5:20
      6    206  JOHN CARLOS TORRES MALDONADO    VILLALBA          M       22     33:30    5:24
      7    122  JEHU BETANCOURT                 SAN JUAN          M       32     33:34    5:25
      8    157  KEVIN J. BURGOS COLLAZO         OROCOVIS          M       22     33:36    5:25
      9    188  ARGENYS MOJICA GOMEZ            SAN LORENZO       M       20     33:42    5:26
     10    121  ALEXANDER COLON RODRIGUEZ       SAN JUAN          M       38     33:45    5:26
     11    191  CHRISTIAN COLON RIVERA          COAMO             M       20     34:07    5:30
     12    147  LUIS A. RIVERA RIVERA           AIBONITO          M       45     34:21    5:32
     13     33  JULIO JOEL SOTO TORRES          CAYEY             M       20     35:02    5:39
     14     72  ANGEL CRUZ TEXIDOR              CAYEY             M       32     35:14    5:41
     15     58  JOSUE SANCHEZ PAGAN             PATILLAS          M       40     35:54    5:47
     16    155  ELSON L. IRIZARRY GONZALEZ      MAUNABO           M       20     36:32    5:53
     17     54  REIMANUEL CRUZ SANTIAGO         VILLALBA          M       29     36:42    5:55
     18    108  MANUEL LOPEZ                    UTUADO            M       53     36:45    5:55
     19    168  VINCENT RODRIGUEZ DIAZ          SAN LORENZO       M       20     36:48    5:56
     20     52  ELVIN CRUZ SAMTIAGO             VILLALBA          M       32     36:55    5:57
     21    193  ISMAEL GONZALEZ                 COAMO             M       46     37:02    5:58
     22    152  JUAN J. BERRIOS ORTIZ           COAMO             M       40     37:09    5:59
     23     98  ROBERTO C RODRIGUEZ VELEZ       CAGUAS            M       37     37:11    6:00
     24     99  RAYMOND CORTES VARGAS           CIDRA             M       45     37:20    6:01
     25      5  REY FELIX AMARO                 PATILLAS          M       30     37:33    6:03
     26    160  GABRIEL A. SANTOS LEON          COAMO             M       20     37:37    6:04
     27    176  CAROLINA LOZANO                 SAN GERMAN        F       22     37:39    6:04
     28     79  MONICA ANDREA PASSU CHAMIZA     SAN JUAN          F       30     37:57    6:07
     29    210  REGGI ROLDAN SANTIAGO           JUNCOS            M       24     38:04    6:08
     30     19  LUIS C. DE JESUS CARRION        PATILLAS          M       49     38:11    6:09
     31    161  LENNY A. MORALES LABOY          ARROYO            M       22     38:19    6:11
     32    110  JUAN LOPEZ VARGAS               SALINAS           M       53     38:25    6:12
     33    145  JAVIER TORRES TORRES            PONCE             M       37     38:27    6:12
     34    220  CHRISTIAN G ORTIZ BENITEZ       AIBONITO          M       23     38:40    6:14
     35    221  RICARDO ESPARRA COLLAZO         AIBONITO          M       52     38:40    6:14
     36    177  LAYDY CURASI QUISPE             MAYAGUEZ          F       23     38:41    6:14
     37     14  WISAEL BAERGA COLON             PATILLAS          M       44     39:04    6:18
     38    202  MIGUEL S RAMOS DIAZ             ARECIBO           M       34     39:06    6:18
     39     45  EFRAIN SOTO MENDEZ              GUAYAMA           M       39     39:25    6:21
     40    174  CAROLYN BURGOS COLLAZO          OROCOVIS          F       23     39:40    6:24
     41    130  ANGEL L GARAY SANCHEZ           CAGUAS            M       33     39:44    6:24
     42     66  JUAN PRATTS ORTIZ               AIBONITO          M       61     39:52    6:26
     43    203  FERNANDO GARCIA                 BAJADERO          M       37     39:57    6:26
     44     35  GABRIEL R. RIVERA GONZALEZ      GUAYAMA           M       34     40:03    6:27
     45     61  HECTOR L. COLON MATOS           PATILLAS          M       31     40:08    6:28
     46      7  JESUS RODRIGUEZ                 PATILLAS          M       20     40:20    6:30
     47    169  JESUS M SERRANO OQUENDO         SAN LORENZO       M       32     40:31    6:32
     48    149  JORDANIA ALTAGRACIA             YABUCOA           F       25     40:40    6:33
     49    115  RAMON COLON CORREA              SALINAS           M       42     41:07    6:38
     50     95  CARMELO SANTIAGO                CAYEY             M       61     41:21    6:40
     51    162  MIGUEL A LAGUER MARTINEZ        PONCE             M       53     41:23    6:40
     52    128  ERNEL BONILLA SANTIAGO          COAMO             M       35     41:47    6:44
     53    189  NOEL CARTAGENA RIVERA           AIBONITO          M       34     41:52    6:45
     54      8  CARLOS JAVIER MONTANEZ          ARROYO            M       55     41:54    6:45
     55    126  PAOLA RAMOS LUGO                LA PLATA          F       21     41:54    6:45
     56    103  EDWIN J VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ       FLORIDA           M       21     41:58    6:46
     57    125  KARLA G. ESPADA COLON           COAMO             F       30     42:03    6:47
     58     17  ROBERTO L. MALDONADO HUERTAS    PATILLAS          M       33     42:12    6:48
     59    137  CARLOS ESCOBAR FIGUEROA         GUAYAMA           M       42     42:18    6:49
     60    135  JUAN RIVERA                     SAN LORENZO       M       56     42:20    6:50
     61     59  YADIRA ROSARIO                  CIDRA             F       43     42:20    6:50
     62    172  DAVID RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ       PATILLAS          M       35     42:23    6:50
     63    170  JAVIER DIAZ FLORES              SABANA GRANDE     M       27     42:30    6:51
     64    204  HECTOR RODRIGUEZ CORONA         BAJADERO          M       22     42:38    6:52
     65     37  EDUARDO J. MELENDEZ RIVERA      PATILLAS          M       36     42:59    6:56
     66     40  VICTOR PAGAN MORALES            PATILLAS          M       63     43:11    6:58
     67    118  NO APARECE INSCRITO                               M       99     43:23    7:00
     68    207  RAY LEE VELEZ                   COAMO             M       37     43:25    7:00
     69    120  ANGEL LUIS SAAVEDRA OTERO       NARANJITO         M       34     43:31    7:01
     70     18  KENNY JOEL LEBRON RAMOS         PATILLAS          M       30     43:40    7:02
     71     47  LUCYMAR GARCIA FAMANIA          PATILLAS          F       23     43:52    7:04
     72    148  ANGEL A GARCIA DIAZ             MAUNABO           M       23     43:53    7:05
     73     92  EDDIE RODRIGUEZ RAMOS           PATILLAS          M       53     44:04    7:06
     74     81  IVAN PEREZ RIVERA               VIEQUES           M       50     44:12    7:08
     75      6  CHRISTIAN LEBRON SANCHEZ        ARROYO            M       41     44:24    7:10
     76     70  ANGEL RAFAEL FONSECA LEBRON     PATILLAS          M       54     45:02    7:16
     77     71  EFRAIN NUNEZ GONZALEZ           CIDRA             M       63     45:08    7:17
     78     34  JUAN A. ORTEGA CORDERO          VEGA BAJA         M       37     45:10    7:17
     79     28  RICARDO BURGOS RUIZ             PATILLAS          M       31     45:16    7:18
     80     30  JALITZA N. SANTIAGO GOMEZ       PATILLAS          F       21     45:17    7:18
     81    131  JOSELITO COLON REYES            SAN JUAN          M       42     45:21    7:19
     82    183  DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARAY          JUNCOS            M       22     46:03    7:25
     83     67  LUIS V RIVERA ESPADA            ARROYO            M       61     46:09    7:26
     84     23  JORGE VELAZQUEZ MORALES         PATILLAS          M       47     46:13    7:27
     85     22  ANGEL GARCIA GOMEZ              PATILLAS          M       62     46:24    7:29
     86    201  CINDY VILLEGAS BAEZ             SANTA ISABEL      F       37     46:32    7:30
     87    213  JOSE LUIS RUIZ LABOY            PONCE             M       61     46:45    7:32
     88     83  ANGEL L RODRIGUEZ FRANCO        COAMO             M       57     46:49    7:33
     89    215  CHARLIE RICHARD RIVERA          HUMACAO           M       33     46:51    7:33
     90    139  ANGELITA LOPEZ VARGAS           TRUJILLO ALTO     F       57     46:53    7:34
     91    192  ERICA APONTE CALVO              SAN JUAN          F       43     47:18    7:38
     92     78  WILLIAM RUIZ                    ARROYO            M       51     47:42    7:41
     93     10  HECTOR CESAR LOPEZ              PATILLAS          M       56     47:49    7:43
     94    144  ANIBAL MORALES GARCIA           YAUCO             M       65     47:57    7:44
     95    197  LUIS EMILIO TORRES ROSADO       SALINAS           M       26     48:10    7:46
     96    134  EMILIANO MORALES OQUENDO        SAN LORENZO       M       54     48:20    7:48
     97    166  ERNESTINA FELICIANO AYALA       HORMIGUEROS       F       54     48:23    7:48
     98     20  JOSE LUIS COLON AYALA           PATILLAS          M       50     48:26    7:49
     99     68  GUALBERTO MAURAS RODRIGUEZ      PATILLAS          M       60     49:06    7:55
    100    163  SANDRA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ     PONCE             F       57     49:08    7:55
    101    159  ADALBERTO SANTOS RAMIREZ        COAMO             M       41     49:20    7:57
    102    104  JUAN G ORTIZ MARTINEZ           GUAYAMA           M       51     49:27    7:58
    103     53  WILANE CUEBAS FELICIANO         LAS MARIAS        F       28     49:37    8:00
    104    127  PAOLA N ALVARADO SANTOS         NAGUABO           F       18     49:42    8:01
    105     25  PABLO ORTIZ DONES               GUAYAMA           M       35     49:43    8:01
    106    114  XAVIER CRUZ MARRERO             SANTA ISABEL      M       33     49:52    8:02
    107     76  BRENDA RODRIGUEZ MONTANEZ       PATILLAS          F       29     49:56    8:03
    108    181  BLANCA N. OCASIO                ARECIBO           F       49     50:02    8:04
    109    119  JOSE LUIS CRUZ                  GUAYAMA           M       47     50:05    8:05
    110    123  RAFAEL FERNANDEZ                LAS PIEDRAS       M       55     50:10    8:05
    111    182  JOSE RAMON FORNES               GUAYANILLA        M       60     50:15    8:06
    112     97  EFREN SOSA COSME                VILLALBA          M       53     50:16    8:06
    113    146  EFRAIN BAEZ RODRIGUEZ           PONCE             M       31     50:21    8:07
    114    205  OSCAR ELIZONDO ARAYA            ARECIBO           M       48     50:26    8:08
    115    178  RUBEN SANTIAGO RIVERA           JUNCOS            M       57     50:37    8:10
    116    218  RIOBERTO J SANTOS HOYOS         SAN JUAN          M       31     50:46    8:11
    117     73  FLORIAM RIVERA REYES            CIDRA             M       53     50:55    8:13
    118    141  SAUL RIVERA CRUZ                LAS PIEDRAS       M       42     51:02    8:14
    119    101  JOSE MANUEL RAMOS VALLES        PATILLAS          M       53     51:07    8:15
    120    150  MARITZA RODRIGUEZ COLON         AIBONITO          F       48     51:12    8:15
    121     74  ERNESTO MEDINA VAZQUEZ          YABUCOA           M       68     51:39    8:20
    122    129  JOSE LUIS MEDINA                YABUCOA           M       56     51:46    8:21
    123    216  RAFAEL RAMOS FRANCO             PATILLAS          M       34     51:53    8:22
    124     84  ROBERTO REYES GOMEZ             PATILLAS          M       56     51:58    8:23
    125    208  HECTOR LUIS SANTIAGO            AIBONITO          M       52     52:05    8:24
    126    100  GABRIEL GOMEZ TOMASIN           AGUAS BUENAS      M       65     52:30    8:28
    127      3  HECTOR DONES ROLDAN             ARROYO            M       46     52:34    8:29
    128     69  ILKA CARBO RODRIGUEZ            SAN JUAN          F       64     52:44    8:30
    129     55  EDWIN CRUZ CARTAGENA            PATILLAS          M       34     52:45    8:30
    130     43  ANDRES G. REYES DE LEON         PATILLAS          M       30     52:47    8:31
    131    132  SAMUEL LEBRON AGOSTO            LAS PIEDRAS       M       33     53:00    8:33
    132    156  CHRISTOPHER SANTIAGO MELENDEZ   MAUNABO           M       18     53:20    8:36
    133     94  SANTIAGO VILLEGAS SEPULVEDA     YABUCOA           M       76     53:27    8:37
    134     29  ERICK JOEL RIVERA RIVERA        PATILLAS          M       21     53:30    8:38
    135    154  NELSON PENA SIERRA              JUNCOS            M       44     53:53    8:41
    136    198  ISRAEL LEBRON SOTO              PATILLAS          M       53     53:57    8:42
    137    111  JOSE COTTO ORTIZ                AGUAS BUENAS      M       62     54:20    8:46
    138    214  YARITZA RIVERA ARZOLA           GUAYAMA           F       41     54:25    8:46
    139    138  NORMA I PONCE VELEZ             SAN JUAN          F       67     54:39    8:49
    140     12  NO APARECE INSCRITO                               M       99     54:48    8:50
    141     48  RAFAEL DILAN GARCIA             ARROYO            M       26     55:12    8:54
    142     89  JOSEPH L. ZAYAS                 COAMO             M       57     55:17    8:55
    143    158  KATHIRIA BENITEZ TORRES         OROCOVIS          F       23     55:20    8:55
    144     57  MIGUEL VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ        PATILLAS          M       51     55:24    8:56
    145     90  JACINTO LOPEZ LOZADA            PATILLAS          M       65     55:35    8:58
    146    180  JOHNNY SANTOS QUINONES          PENUELAS          M       49     56:06    9:03
    147     21  DAMIAN TOLENTINO CARDONA        YABUCOA           M       53     56:41    9:08
    148     44  CHRISTINE LOPEZ GONZALEZ        GUAYAMA           F       32     56:58    9:11
    149     93  ADNERIS J RIVERA PAGAN          AIBONITO          F       30     57:05    9:12
    150     32  LIZANDRA TORRES RIVERA          CAYEY             F       44     57:21    9:15
    151    196  MARIO DE JESUS DE JESUS         SALINAS           M       48     58:07    9:22
    152      4  VICTOR MANUEL ORTIZ RIVERA      PATILLAS          M       42     58:34    9:27
    153     85  CARLOS E RODRIGUEZ SANTANA      SANTA ISABEL      M       18     59:01    9:31
    154    217  NAYREISA GINES GONZALEZ         SAN JUAN          F       39     59:03    9:31
    155     27  OSVALDO SANTIAGO MORALES        PATILLAS          M       49     59:08    9:32
    156    143  HECTOR VAZQUEZ                  YAUCO             M       63     59:18    9:34
    157    109  STEPHANIE ANN SOTO PHILLIPS     PATILLAS          F       31     59:25    9:35
    158      9  JOSE JAVIER MELENDEZ DE JESUS   PATILLAS          M       31     59:30    9:36
    159     75  FLORENTINO ROSA GARCIA          AGUADA            M       70     59:31    9:36
    160     38  ELIEZER OCASIO MARRERO          PATILLAS          M       32     59:31    9:36
    161    185  JOSE L SANTOS RIVERA            CIDRA             M       38     59:41    9:37
    162    187  DAVID M. MORALES                ARROYO            M       54     59:49    9:39
    163    113  JUAN RODRIGUEZ MOLINA           CIDRA             M       57   1:00:15    9:43
    164     88  JESUS PADILLA RIVERA            TOA ALTA          M       40   1:00:19    9:44
    165    165  ANTONIO  L. MALDONADO RIVERA    AIBONITO          M       58   1:00:57    9:50
    166     64  ALFREDO LATALLADI RIVERA        PATILLAS          M       55   1:01:28    9:55
    167    222  ALFREDO AMY TORRES              SAN JUAN          M       41   1:01:55    9:59
    168    241  NO APARECE INSCRITO                               M       99   1:01:55    9:59
    169    211  JOSE LUIS MORALES               HUMACAO           M       49   1:01:58   10:00
    170     24  HECTOR L MAURA GARCIA           ARROYO            M       67   1:01:59   10:00
    171    117  JETZEBEL GONZALEZ CASTILLO      SAN LORENZO       F       42   1:02:00   10:00
    172     56  LAURA BERMUDEZ COTTO            GUAYAMA           F       30   1:03:09   10:11
    173    124  JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ BERRIOS     GUAYAMA           M       64   1:03:52   10:18
    174     91  ELIAS NIEVES NIEVES             PATILLAS          M       67   1:03:54   10:18
    175     50  JOSIAM CLAUDIO DE LEON          ARROYO            M       28   1:03:58   10:19
    176     11  JOSE ANDRES PERALES FIGUEROA    PATILLAS          M       18   1:04:03   10:20
    177    184  EDGAR LEBRON                    CAGUAS            M       40   1:04:10   10:21
    178     31  MARISA CARASQUILLO COLON        GUAYAMA           F       51   1:04:46   10:27
    179    142  MIGUEL A GONZALEZ SANCHEZ       COAMO             M       71   1:04:52   10:28
    180    171  VERONICA GOMEZ VAZQUEZ          ARROYO            M       32   1:06:16   10:41
    181     41  CARLOS J APONTE ALVAREZ         PATILLAS          M       26   1:06:30   10:43
    182     80  ANTONIA RIVERA ARGUETA          SALINAS           F       43   1:06:43   10:45
    183    116  EVELYN DEL VALLE BELTRAN        LAS PIEDRAS       F       48   1:06:57   10:48
    184    136  ERICA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA          JUNCOS            F       36   1:07:13   10:50
    185    164  ISRAEL ROJAS LACUT              SANTA ISABEL      M       69   1:07:27   10:53
    186    133  JUANITA ORTIZ DIAZ              LAS PIEDRAS       F       50   1:09:17   11:10
    187    195  ELSON MARTIN IRIZARRY           MAUNABO           M       48   1:09:58   11:17
    188     96  RAISA M. RIVERA MONTANEZ        PATILLAS          F       30   1:10:25   11:21
    189     46  CHRISTOPHER J. GARRAHAM         ARROYO            M       23   1:11:16   11:30
    190     87  RAMON VELEZ                     ARROYO            M       73   1:12:51   11:45
    191    194  SARAI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ        MAUNABO           F       43   1:14:28   12:00
    192     77  MIRIAM KARINA TORRES CRUZ       PATILLAS          F       32   1:14:56   12:05
    193    153  LUIS A RIVERA CLAUDIO           JUANA DIAZ        M       62   1:15:10   12:07
    194     16  MARIA DE LOS A. CAMACHO         PATILLAS          F       29   1:17:05   12:26
    195    140  AIDA E. MORALES RAMOS           SAN JUAN          F       67   1:17:42   12:32
    196     13  JULIO PAGAN ORTIZ               PATILLAS          M       62   1:19:40   12:51
    197    209  CLARIBEL RAMOS VAZQUEZ          ARROYO            F       35   1:19:56   12:53
    198    212  ALBERTO HUERTAS VAZQUEZ         ARROYO            M       38   1:19:56   12:53
    199     65  CRISTIAN REYES MONTANEZ         PATILLAS          M       23   1:20:52   13:02
    200    102  JOSE SAUL VELEZ                 ARROYO            M       34   1:21:17   13:06
    201     86  DARLINE CINTRON VAZQUEZ         PATILLAS          F       26   1:21:17   13:06
    202    173  RAMON FELICIANO                 CIDRA             M       63   1:21:38   13:10
    203      2  MANUEL MALDONADO RIVERA         PATILLAS          M       58   1:21:57   13:13
    204     39  ROLANDO COLON MONTANEZ          PATILLAS          M       53   1:22:08   13:15
    205     49  LUIS Z. CORREA VALLES           PATILLAS          M       54   1:23:23   13:27
    206     15  ELIAS JOSE NIEVES BERNIER       PATILLAS          M       34   1:24:08   13:34
    207     62  NORCA I. SOLIS RIVERA           SAN JUAN          F       55   1:26:12   13:54
    208     63  JORGE ARROYO CONDE              MAUNABO           M       63   1:28:53   14:20
    209     82  WANDA DIAZ                      PATILLAS          F       48   1:29:33   14:26
Register Online
Recent Results
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao
Utuado, PR (3/10)
PR Multiple Sclerosis 5K
San Juan, PR (3/2)
La Parguera en Carrera 10K
Lajas, PR (2/24)
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto
Toa Baja, PR (2/24)
Photo Gallery
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Crofton's Dam Race (2018)
Crofton, NE
Certificates
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
San Blas Half Marathon
Coamo, PR (2/3)
A Runner's Love
San Juan, PR (12/2)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.