St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

All Sport Running

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

U of Okoboji Marathon, Triathlon, Half Marathon & 10K - 07/20/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
5K Ruta La Ceiba'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
5K Ruta La Ceiba'18 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                             5K RUTA LA CEIBA
                                        5TA. EDICION - MOROVIS, PR
                                         16 DE DICIEMBRE DE 20018

                                       RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                                   City            Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   ===============================        =============   ======   ===    =====    ====
     1      3   ALEXANDER TORRES                       OROCOVIS           M     28     15:00    4:50
     2    253   ARNALDO MARTINEZ REYES                 COAMO              M     17     15:47    5:05
     3    400   DIEGO MORENO PANESSO                   SAN JUAN           M     29     16:14    5:14
     4    320   JOSHUA ACABA RUIZ                      ARECIBO            M     19     16:23    5:17
     5     35   ANGEL VALENTIN ARROYO                  VEGA BAJA          M     28     16:27    5:18
     6    210   RAMON ORTIZ CACHO                      MOROVIS            M     20     16:36    5:21
     7    345   JOSHUA M JUSINO PEREZ                  SAN GERMAN         M     20     16:50    5:26
     8      4   ALBERT COLON                           OROCOVIS           M     35     17:03    5:30
     9    311   ERICK J. ACABA RUIZ                    ARECIBO            M     22     17:11    5:33
    10    269   JOSE MONTES                            JAYUYA             M     41     17:18    5:35
    11    389   RAFAEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             VEGA BAJA          M     26     17:26    5:37
    12    386   JOSEAN ARROYO RAMOS                    JAYUYA             M     28     17:40    5:42
    13    277   CARLOS ANTONIO TORRES FIGUEROA         MOROVIS            M     27     17:46    5:44
    14    312   JOSE D ROSADO                          BARRANQUITAS       M     51     17:48    5:45
    15    271   BRYAN ZAYAS RIVERA                     BARRANQUITAS       M     18     17:59    5:48
    16    321   JUAN PIETRONICCA PEREZ                 MOROVIS            M     36     18:07    5:51
    17    359   CARLOS COLON PEREZ                     TOA ALTA           M     18     18:10    5:52
    18    344   ISRAEL MAISONET VERA                   MANATI             M     17     18:11    5:52
    19    286   JAN RIVERA DIAZ                        OROCOVIS           M     27     18:11    5:52
    20    274   ENRIQUE LOPEZ GONZALEZ                 ISABELA            M     33     18:23    5:56
    21    179   ANGEL SANTOS SALGADO                   MOROVIS            M     31     18:31    5:58
    22    328   JORGE HERNANDEZ AVILES                 MANATI             M     23     18:32    5:59
    23    384   CESAR MERCADO CARABALLO                COTO LAUREL        M     59     18:37    6:00
    24    358   JULIO COLLAZO VIDOT                    FLORIDA            M     21     18:38    6:01
    25    347   GIANCARLO BAEZ MERCADO                 BAYAMON            M     24     18:43    6:02
    26      1   JOSE R OTERO RIVERA                    MOROVIS            M     47     18:47    6:04
    27    100   JUAN ALVARADO ORTIZ                    OROCOVIS           M     15     18:55    6:06
    28    279   ASHLEY LAUREANO ROSADO                 TOA BAJA           F     24     18:56    6:06
    29    135   JONATHAN PAGAN MARTINEZ                MOROVIS            M     16     19:02    6:08
    30    303   BRADLEY ROMAN QUILES                   LARES              M     18     19:07    6:10
    31    355   JORGE J SANTANA NEVAREZ                COROZAL            M     42     19:09    6:11
    32    229   VICTOR O RIVERA                        COROZAL            M     25     19:15    6:13
    33    316   JULIO A AYALA JIMENEZ                  SAN GERMAN         M     51     19:16    6:13
    34    332   EDIL ROSAS                             MARICAO            M     30     19:16    6:13
    35    313   JOAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ                    BARRANQUITAS       M     40     19:17    6:13
    36    339   JAKSENIA MARIE FIGUEROA MALDONADO      UTUADO             F     20     19:18    6:14
    37    309   ABRAHAM LOPEZ VARGAS                   OROCOVIS           M     60     19:19    6:14
    38    157   JUANIEL ALVARADO NEGRON                MOROVIS            M     14     19:23    6:15
    39     71   JOHN SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ                MOROVIS            M     21     19:25    6:16
    40    336   JOEL HERNANDEZ NIEVES                  VEGA ALTA          M     41     19:25    6:16
    41    380   JOBRIEL NAVARRO COLLAZO                ARECIBO            M     30     19:28    6:17
    42    160   DANIEL DE JESUS                        MOROVIS            M     16     19:29    6:17
    43    191   JOSE O MALDONADO VAZQUEZ               MANATI             M     39     19:31    6:18
    44    383   ALEXANDER MELENDEZ MENDEZ              VEGA BAJA          M     31     19:35    6:19
    45    215   JORGE GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   ARECIBO            M     45     19:38    6:20
    46    209   GILBERTO OTERO                         MOROVIS            M     46     19:43    6:22
    47    307   JUAN CARLOS RIVERA FUENTES             CANOVANAS          M     34     19:49    6:24
    48    324   ANDREA TORRES SERRANO                  CAGUAS             F     20     19:50    6:24
    49    315   IVAN ACOSTA VELEZ                      SAN GERMAN         M     49     19:58    6:26
    50     99   DAVID ALVARADO ORTIZ                   OROCOVIS           M     16     20:02    6:28
    51    388   RAUL FIGUEROA RIVERA                   ARECIBO            M     22     20:06    6:29
    52    360   JEREMY COLON PEREZ                     TOA ALTA           M     12     20:13    6:31
    53    391   ELVIN DAVILA ROSADO                    MOROVIS            M     15     20:20    6:34
    54    287   RAUL O. FALCON VAZQUEZ                 VEGA ALTA          M     49     20:25    6:35
    55    268   MIGUEL MIRANDA GONZALEZ                AIBONITO           M     34     20:28    6:36
    56    397   ADALIS LOPEZ SANTIAGO                  VILLALBA           F     25     20:29    6:36
    57    330   ANGEL J ROSADO                         MOROVIS            M     21     20:31    6:37
    58    212   RICARDO FELICIANO                      LAS MARIAS         M     31     20:32    6:37
    59    392   LEONARDO GONZALEZ TIRADO               GUAYNABO           M     40     20:35    6:38
    60    278   GEOVANNY VAZQUEZ CRUZ                  OROCOVIS           M     27     20:37    6:39
    61    180   ANGEL SANTOS SANTOS                    MOROVIS            M     59     20:39    6:40
    62    166   THAIS BONILLA COLON                    BARCELONETA        F     18     20:40    6:40
    63    367   NESTOR SOTO TORRES                     LARES              M     45     20:41    6:40
    64    190   WILFREDO FIGUEROA CALCAÑO              MANATI             M     37     20:46    6:42
    65    272   GABRIER CASTRO OTERO                   MOROVIS            M     21     20:49    6:43
    66    151   ANDERSON TOLEDO                        CANOVANAS          M     42     20:55    6:45
    67     91   CARLOS ALVARADO ROLON                  MOROVIS            M     18     21:00    6:46
    68      8   RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ                       MOROVIS            M     39     21:01    6:47
    69    202   DIEGO JAVIER DIAZ AGOSTO               COROZAL            M     16     21:03    6:47
    70    326   YURANNY LONGA                          CAGUAS             F     25     21:05    6:48
    71    156   EDGAR J FREYTES CRESPO                 VEGA BAJA          M     24     21:05    6:48
    72    228   LUIS D. TRINIDAD VAZQUEZ               COROZAL            M     13     21:08    6:49
    73      2   YEIOY SANTANA CRUZ                     MOROVIS            F     38     21:09    6:49
    74    161   CRISTAL CORREA BAUZA                   PENUELAS           F     20     21:18    6:52
    75    356   SAMMIR GARCIA ORTIZ                    COROZAL            M     33     21:21    6:53
    76     93   AGUSTIN TORRES SEPULVEDE               VEGA BAJA          M     27     21:23    6:54
    77    232   SAIRELIS ALICEA MIRANDA                OROCOVIS           F     15     21:31    6:56
    78    224   CRISTIMAR PEREZ GORRITZ                COMERIO            F     16     21:36    6:58
    79    273   JOSE A. HERNANDEZ COLON                VEGA BAJA          M     34     21:43    7:00
    80    223   ROBERT DE ARCE                         BAYAMON            M     40     21:50    7:03
    81     38   JORGE LOPEZ VARGAS                     OROCOVIS           M     38     21:52    7:03
    82    385   WILMER CHAREZ LAPORTE                  PONCE              M     53     21:53    7:04
    83     96   CATHERINE RIVERA RIVERA                MOROVIS            F     14     21:55    7:04
    84    259   HECTOR GONZALEZ JUSTINIANO             GUANICA            M     48     21:57    7:05
    85    176   PEDRO RODRIGUEZ RIVERA                 MOROVIS            M     48     21:59    7:05
    86    162   ALEX REYES SIERRA                      VEGA BAJA          M     43     22:03    7:07
    87    302   WILFREDO TOMASINI LOPEZ                LARES              M     20     22:06    7:08
    88    178   ALONDRA RIVERA NEGRON                  MOROVIS            F     15     22:11    7:09
    89    263   PORFIRIO FIGUEROA                      BARRANQUITAS       M     63     22:13    7:10
    90    284   ILEANA ORTA CRUZ                       LARES              F     39     22:20    7:12
    91    341   GERARDO DIAZ MARRERO                   COROZAL            M     59     22:32    7:16
    92     41   KARIANIS OTERO MARRERO                 MOROVIS            F     18     22:41    7:19
    93    211   ENRIQUE CRESPO ANDUJAR                 LAS MARIAS         M     64     22:42    7:19
    94    213   YAHIR OMAR COLON MARRERO               MOROVIS            M     14     22:49    7:22
    95    237   NELSON MEDINA COLON                    YABUCOA            M     53     22:51    7:22
    96     82   JOSE M RIVERA                          CIALES             M     49     22:52    7:23
    97     61   ANGEL M RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA              VEGA BAJA          M     50     22:53    7:23
    98    342   JOSE W GONZALEZ RIVERA                 LARES              M     53     23:01    7:25
    99     74   HECTOR L. RIVERA NEVAREZ               MOROVIS            M     48     23:01    7:25
   100    221   TEODORO VEGA PEREZ                     QUEBRADILLAS       M     63     23:03    7:26
   101     75   VICTOR W RIVERA NEVAREZ                MANATI             M     55     23:05    7:27
   102    331   JENNIFER VAZQUEZ CRUZ                  NARANJITO          F     34     23:05    7:27
   103    322   EDWANIX M PEREZ GUTIERRE               LARES              F     16     23:23    7:33
   104    236   IRIS D MORALES FUENTES                 COROZAL            F     53     23:28    7:34
   105    203   GLERISBETH GONZALEZ VEGA               MOROVIS            F     16     23:31    7:35
   106    395   ALDA MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ               ARECIBO            F     34     23:33    7:36
   107      7   JONAS RIVERA                           OROCOVIS           M     22     23:36    7:37
   108     89   JOSE J CRUZ                            MOROVIS            M     39     23:37    7:37
   109    177   RAFAEL DE JESUS VAZQUEZ                SAN LORENZO        M     38     23:38    7:37
   110    159   ALFREDO RIVERA SANTIAGO                MOROVIS            M     36     23:40    7:38
   111    250   MIGUEL CORTES                          ARECIBO            M     50     23:48    7:41
   112     37   SONIA VARGAS RODRIGUEZ                 OROCOVIS           F     60     23:51    7:42
   113    258   ANNIRIS ROMAN CUEVAS                   LARES              F     15     23:52    7:42
   114     17   KEVIN RIVERA                           MOROVIS            M     42     23:55    7:43
   115    306   SOFIA SIERRA MARTINEZ                  COROZAL            F     12     23:58    7:44
   116    301   WILLIAM QUINONES                       MOROVIS            M     28     24:01    7:45
   117    214   CANDIDO COLON MARTINEZ                 MOROVIS            M     14     24:01    7:45
   118    136   JOVANIEL RODRIGUEZ GINES               OLD GREENWICH      M     15     24:04    7:46
   119    254   JOHNNY CARRERO SANTIAGO                HATILLO            M     47     24:08    7:47
   120    133   SAIRY N. CINTRON RIVERA                MOROVIS            F     14     24:10    7:48
   121     98   KALEYSHA ZAYAS RIVERA                  OROCOVIS           F     14     24:11    7:48
   122    227   YARIALIS LOPEZ ROSADO                  COROZAL            F     12     24:14    7:49
   123      6   HECTOR CHEVERE SALGADO                 MOROVIS            M     64     24:15    7:49
   124    139   PEDRO COLLAZO MELENDEZ                 MOROVIS            M     38     24:17    7:50
   125    208   CARLOS IVAN MARTINEZ SOTO              MOROVIS            M     33     24:18    7:50
   126    245   BENJAMIN YAMBO RODRIGUEZ               UTUADO             M     51     24:18    7:50
   127    402   JAVIER COLON                           JAYUYA             M     35     24:25    7:53
   128    370   GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ VEGA                MANATI             M     35     24:26    7:53
   129     76   MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIGUEZ                MOROVIS            M     53     24:27    7:53
   130    200   GABRIEL MELENDEZ PAGAN                 MOROVIS            M     17     24:28    7:54
   131    239   FRANCISCO OLIVERA NOVOA                CAMUY              M     54     24:28    7:54
   132    364   EFRAIN RUIZ LOPEZ                      LARES              M     59     24:30    7:54
   133     19   JHACKELINE FEBUS                       VEGA BAJA          F     37     24:35    7:56
   134    299   MICHAEL ZHEN DUAN                      BAYAMON            M     29     24:40    7:57
   135    167   NOEL ROSADO RIVERA                     COROZAL            M     45     24:40    7:57
   136    329   DELMARYS ROMAN ALMODOVAR               SABANA HOYOS       F     22     24:43    7:58
   137    207   RAUL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ                MOROVIS            M     16     24:47    8:00
   138    276   DAVID A MENDEZ FUENTES                 MOROVIS            M     45     24:51    8:01
   139    256   OSCAR SERRANO RIVERA                   ARECIBO            M     45     24:52    8:01
   140    308   XIOMARA LAGOS NIEVES                   VEGA BAJA          F     38     24:53    8:02
   141    127   HUMBERTO RIVERA ROSADO                 FLORIDA            M     60     24:55    8:02
   142    126   REY MELENDEZ                           MANATI             M     51     24:56    8:03
   143    149   ENRIQUE ROSADO                         MANATI             M     63     25:01    8:04
   144    401   JACKELINE TORRES                       JAYUYA             F     31     25:16    8:09
   145    199   YABEL QUINONEZ                         CIALES             M     14     25:24    8:12
   146     67   CARLOS PEREZ ACEVEDO                   MOROVIS            M     18     25:30    8:14
   147    289   LUIS MEDINA NOLASCO                    JAYUYA             M     66     25:34    8:15
   148    362   MICHELLE SOTO RODRIGUEZ                LARES              F     33     25:34    8:15
   149    246   KEYDEN LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ                 UTUADO             M     15     25:43    8:18
   150    352   ALANIS RIVERA SANTANA                  MOROVIS            F     15     25:43    8:18
   151    120   ANGEL CARTAGENA FEBO                   VEGA BAJA          M     41     25:44    8:18
   152     78   GABRIEL ANTONIO RIVERA TORRES          MOROVIS            M     23     25:45    8:18
   153    181   WALLACE QUIROS MIRANDA                 CIALES             M     37     25:47    8:19
   154    146   JESSICA PEREZ GONZALEZ                 QUEBRADILLAS       F     35     25:50    8:20
   155    369   JUAN PLAZA CUEVAS                      ANGELES            M     44     25:51    8:20
   156    285   MARIBEL ESPINAL CORTOREAL              ARECIBO            F     44     25:52    8:21
   157    142   OLVIN COLLAZO MELENDEZ                 MOROVIS            M     33     25:54    8:21
   158    357   MARCELINO FUENTES SOTO                 SAN SEBASTIAN      M     46     25:55    8:22
   159    175   EDUARDO CARRION RUSSE                  MOROVIS            M     69     25:57    8:22
   160    393   ISAAC RIOS                             ARECIBO            M     47     25:58    8:23
   161    243   ARNALDO DIAZ BURGOS                    OROCOVIS           M     58     25:59    8:23
   162     39   ANGEL L. CRUZ CANCEL                   MOROVIS            M     56     26:00    8:23
   163    184   LUIS MAYOL                             CIALES             M     43     26:03    8:24
   164    282   JACHIRALIZ SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ           COROZAL            F     12     26:03    8:24
   165    241   ORLANDO MONT MARRERO                   ARECIBO            M     55     26:03    8:24
   166     79   ANDRES COLON RIVERA                    VEGA BAJA          M     50     26:03    8:24
   167    283   ANGELIMAR GARCIA RODRIGUEZ             COROZAL            F     10     26:06    8:25
   168     97   NAGELIS SANTOS PEREZ                   OROCOVIS           F     15     26:08    8:26
   169    134   AMARILIS RIVERA DE LEON                MOROVIS            F     33     26:08    8:26
   170     69   JUAN M RIVERA                          VEGA BAJA          M     68     26:09    8:26
   171    366   ANTHONY OTERO CARTAGENA                OROCOVIS           M     24     26:17    8:29
   172    248   EDWIN ROSARIO                          ARECIBO            M     46     26:20    8:30
   173    196   LUIS D. MONTANEZ RUIZ                  VEGA BAJA          M     39     26:20    8:30
   174    238   EDIANYF OCASIO                         COROZAL            F     11     26:23    8:31
   175    372   JOSE A AYALA SANCHEZ                   LARES              M     53     26:26    8:32
   176    171   EDWIN MARTINEZ FIGUEROA                MOROVIS            M     25     26:27    8:32
   177    150   OSCAR RAMOS                            MANATI             M     62     26:31    8:33
   178    333   RAFAEL ORTIZ MALDONADO                 OROCOVIS           M     52     26:33    8:34
   179    158   YENESIS RIVERA                         MOROVIS            F     12     26:34    8:34
   180     73   JEAN CARLOS CASTRO OTERO               MOROVIS            M     25     26:36    8:35
   181     72   JOSE CASTRO                            MOROVIS            M     50     26:41    8:36
   182    280   DIEGO ORTIZ SANTANA                    MOROVIS            M     16     26:45    8:38
   183    337   ERNESTO ORTIZ MALDONADO                OROCOVIS           M     59     26:47    8:38
   184     15   LUIS PADIN                             MANATI             M     40     26:49    8:39
   185     43   VICTOR MIRANDA ACEVEDO                 MOROVIS            M     57     26:57    8:42
   186    407   ALEXANDRA DIAZ REYES                   VEGA BAJA          F     37     27:00    8:43
   187    192   DIEGO CAMAYD DE JESUS                  MOROVIS            M     13     27:01    8:43
   188    119   JESLANE ROBLES COLON                   VEGA BAJA          F     37     27:01    8:43
   189    335   VIRGINIA DE JESUS MARRERO              MOROVIS            F     42     27:08    8:45
   190     11   HECTOR COLLAZO CHEVEREZ                MOROVIS            M     48     27:13    8:47
   191    353   YAVIER ROLON RODRIGUEZ                 MOROVIS            M     17     27:15    8:47
   192    138   OSCAR L FONTAN VELEZ                   MOROVIS            M     20     27:16    8:48
   193    174   ORLANDO ORTIZ ARCHILLA                 VEGA BAJA          M     64     27:17    8:48
   194    363   EDWIN GONZALEZ RAMIREZ                 LARES              M     62     27:22    8:50
   195    249   EDGAR RIVERA                           ARECIBO            M     48     27:25    8:51
   196    123   PEDRO MARTINEZ                         DORADO             M     51     27:31    8:53
   197    225   MIGDALIN BATISTA RIVERA                JAYUYA             F     46     27:36    8:54
   198     52   RAMON C. SERRANO                       MANATI             M     57     27:37    8:55
   199    262   JOSE PADILLA LOPEZ                     HATILLO            M     37     27:38    8:55
   200    368   JORGE SANTIAGO GERENA                  LARES              M     51     27:41    8:56
   201     86   ZAIDA COSME                            MOROVIS            F     47     27:41    8:56
   202     16   ARELIS OTERO                           MANATI             F     39     27:56    9:01
   203    261   JUAN J MARQUEZ                         ARECIBO            M     42     27:58    9:01
   204      9   DANIEL PARES SANTIAGO                  MOROVIS            M     44     28:02    9:03
   205    251   NEFTALI CRUZ SANTIAGO                  ARECIBO            M     43     28:04    9:03
   206    124   NORBER FELICIANO ADORNO                HATILLO            M     40     28:05    9:04
   207     12   CHRISTIAN COLLAZO MULGADO              MOROVIS            M     21     28:07    9:04
   208    247   CARMEN R GONZALEZ CRUZ                 HATILLO            F     46     28:09    9:05
   209    300   JUAN D LAU                             CAGUAS             M     29     28:14    9:06
   210    354   CARMEN E ROSA LEBRON                   HUMACAO            F     33     28:14    9:06
   211     68   ADRIANE ACEVEDO PEREZ                  MOROVIS            F     41     28:17    9:07
   212    373   SAMUEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZ                 TOA BAJA           M     52     28:25    9:10
   213    204   CARLOS DE JESUS                        VEGA BAJA          M     61     28:26    9:10
   214    116   MARK ROBLES FERNANDEZ                  VEGA BAJA          M     50     28:26    9:10
   215    226   ALFREDO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ              ARECIBO            M     51     28:31    9:12
   216    131   ALEXIS PAGAN NUNEZ                     BARCELONETA        M     41     28:43    9:16
   217    130   NILDA MARRERO SANTIAGO                 VEGA BAJA          F     40     28:49    9:18
   218    374   ELIEZER MAISONET                       BARCELONETA        M     59     28:49    9:18
   219     40   MILTON LOPEZ GONZALEZ                  ARECIBO            M     41     28:49    9:18
   220    338   GLADYS FRANCO MENDOZA                  SABANA HOYOS       F     60     28:51    9:18
   221    252   ANGEL L. CRUZ GONZALEZ                 HUMACAO            M     52     28:51    9:18
   222    275   ALEXIS MORALES GONZALEZ                HATILLO            M     41     28:54    9:19
   223    264   JAEL GONZALEZ ARCE                     CAGUAS             M     18     28:55    9:20
   224    318   REINALDO ROBLES                        MANATI             M     39     28:57    9:20
   225    118   FRANCISCO COLLAZO LOPEZ                VEGA BAJA          M     54     28:58    9:21
   226    218   PEDRO A RIVAS                          MOROVIS            M     63     29:03    9:22
   227     36   JEFFREY CALDERON ORTIZ                 MOROVIS            M     55     29:04    9:23
   228    137   FELIX M GARCIA                         MOROVIS            M     48     29:10    9:25
   229     81   ROCIO RODRIGUEZ                        MOROVIS            F     39     29:23    9:29
   230    378   JARLIN ENCARNACION MEDINA              PONCE              F     30     29:24    9:29
   231    327   KEVIN O GONZALEZ ORTIZ                 MOROVIS            M     21     29:25    9:29
   232    295   JOSUE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                BAJADERO           M     36     29:30    9:31
   233    244   JORGE L GONZALEZ                       CAGUAS             M     44     29:32    9:32
   234    412   MOISES COLON                           SAN JUAN           M     99     29:33    9:32
   235    390   CARLOS ROSADO                          VEGA BAJA          M     52     29:39    9:34
   236    387   JAHAIRA ACOSTA ROSA                    BARCELONETA        F     36     29:40    9:34
   237    340   ISAAC SANTIAGO ORTIZ                   VEGA BAJA          M     68     29:41    9:35
   238     80   JUSTO COLON RIVERA                     JUANA DIAZ         M     53     29:49    9:37
   239    296   JULIO MERCADO RIVERA                   ARECIBO            M     40     29:52    9:38
   240     56   ARNALDO BONILLA SANTIAGO               VEGA BAJA          M     34     29:57    9:40
   241    375   SAMUEL RIOS ESCOBAR                    BARCELONETA        M     59     30:04    9:42
   242     87   INGRID LUCIANO                         VEGA BAJA          F     40     30:08    9:43
   243    334   RICARDO PABON CRUZ                     MANATI             M     59     30:11    9:44
   244    346   TAINAMARIA JIMENEZ                     OROCOVIS           F     25     30:13    9:45
   245    144   ANGEL L RIVERA VAZQUEZ                 MOROVIS            M     61     30:17    9:46
   246    310   YADIRA LOPEZ SANTOS                    OROCOVIS           F     26     30:23    9:48
   247    361   ALBERTO ALVAREZ VALENTIN               SAN SEBASTIAN      M     53     30:27    9:49
   248     90   DELIA I ROLON MERCADO                  OROCOVIS           F     39     30:28    9:50
   249    113   JESUS ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ                 MOROVIS            M     69     30:33    9:51
   250     63   GUSTAVO COLLAZO                        MOROVIS            M     53     30:33    9:51
   251    314   JOSE ACABA CRUZ                        ARECIBO            M     43     30:37    9:53
   252    267   LUIS GRACIA GARCIA                     CIALES             M     62     30:44    9:55
   253     70   JUAN L MARRERO RIVERA                  MOROVIS            M     68     30:48    9:56
   254     65   NOEL RODRIGUEZ                         MOROVIS            M     28     30:51    9:57
   255    183   JESICA RAMOS                           CIALES             F     36     30:57    9:59
   256    219   LUIS G HERMINA SERRANO                 CAMUY              M     62     30:57    9:59
   257     62   CARLOS HERNANDEZ MELENDEZ              HATILLO            M     49     31:02   10:01
   258    173   ELIEZER MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ               MOROVIS            M     47     31:03   10:01
   259    172   ALEJANDRA MENDEZ GUZMAN                MOROVIS            F      8     31:03   10:01
   260    104   WILMA ROMAN                            ARECIBO            F     38     31:04   10:01
   261    105   JESUS SIERRA                           BARCELONETA        M     49     31:05   10:02
   262    377   IRIS D GONZALEZ VALLE                  BARCELONETA        F     52     31:14   10:05
   263    257   SIRIA PUELLO PAULINO                   CAROLINA           F     73     31:22   10:07
   264    140   BRENDA L TORRES MARRERO                MOROVIS            F     35     31:27   10:09
   265    121   NANCY TORRES LORENZANO                 MOROVIS            F     51     31:30   10:10
   266     20   FRANCISCO SOTO OTERO                   MOROVIS            M     61     31:33   10:11
   267    233   GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MEDINA             QUEBRADILLAS       M     71     31:34   10:11
   268    376   LUIS PAGAN TORRES                      FLORIDA            M     31     31:36   10:12
   269    193   DELYANN DE JESUS GARCIA                MOROVIS            F     36     31:48   10:15
   270    107   MARIA CALDERON ROSADO                  MOROVIS            F     52     31:59   10:19
   271    290   IDALIS VAZQUEZ  LOPEZ                  HATILLO            F     32     32:02   10:20
   272    170   JOEL CHEVEREZ                          MOROVIS            M     40     32:11   10:23
   273    182   ROCIO ORTEGA                           CIALES             F     35     32:17   10:25
   274    349   YINO R TORRES ROSARIO                  PONCE              M     13     32:35   10:31
   275    297   NELLY ROSARIO CANDELARIA               ARECIBO            F     49     32:42   10:33
   276    325   RICHARD A RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ          MOROVIS            M     11     32:48   10:35
   277    317   ANGEL F GONZALEZ                       MANATI             M     46     32:51   10:36
   278    409   JULIO AYALA                            ARECIBO            M     32     33:00   10:39
   279     55   CARLOS MARRERO COLON                   MOROVIS            M     49     33:01   10:39
   280    408   DIANETTE RAMIREZ                       VEGA BAJA          F     41     33:04   10:40
   281    189   ANGELY RIVERA MARTINEZ                 MOROVIS            F     18     33:05   10:40
   282     30   XIOMARA VAZQUEZ CONCEPCION             VEGA BAJA          F     39     33:07   10:41
   283    188   NICOLE RIVERA MARTINEZ                 MOROVIS            F     21     33:15   10:44
   284    293   MICHELLE MENDEZ                        BAJADERO           F     34     33:24   10:46
   285    405   VICTOR HERNANDEZ                       CIALES             M     41     33:25   10:47
   286    288   VICTOR NEGRON GONZALEZ                 MOROVIS            M     65     33:33   10:49
   287     83   WILLIAM CUEVAS                         MOROVIS            M     46     33:56   10:57
   288    371   ERICK RIVERA DE JESUS                  BARCELONETA        M     41     34:01   10:58
   289     50   ANGEL VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ                  MOROVIS            M     42     34:03   10:59
   290    304   TAITIANA JIMENEZ GONZALEZ              OROCOVIS           F     28     34:05   11:00
   291     92   JOSE M ROSADO JIMENEZ                  MOROVIS            M     71     34:13   11:02
   292    404   ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ                    CIALES             F     40     34:13   11:02
   293    114   JENIFFER GONZALEZ                      MOROVIS            F     36     34:18   11:04
   294     27   KEYLA SOLER MELENDEZ                   VEGA BAJA          F     29     34:37   11:10
   295    129   FRANCES MARIT RIVERA VAZQUEZ           FLORIDA            F     31     34:45   11:13
   296    169   ANGEL M RODRIGUEZ                      CIALES             M     66     34:47   11:13
   297    365   ANGEL RIVERA GOMEZ                     FLORIDA            M     62     34:54   11:15
   298     64   NELLIANN COLLAZO                       MOROVIS            F     25     35:00   11:17
   299    231   RAFAEL MONTES TORRES                   MOROVIS            M     42     35:03   11:18
   300     33   LOURDES AVILES TIRADO                  VEGA BAJA          F     58     35:09   11:20
   301    108   GLORISSEL SEPULVEDA                    VEGA BAJA          F     28     35:25   11:25
   302     88   IVONNE ADORNO                          VEGA BAJA          F     59     35:29   11:27
   303     58   YAINEL G HERNANDEZ LUAREANO            HATILLO            M     17     35:43   11:31
   304     42   CARLOS A BURGOS GONZALEZ               MOROVIS            M     52     35:47   11:33
   305    141   LEIRA COLLAZO RODRIGUEZ                MOROVIS            F     12     35:48   11:33
   306    260   MARISOL VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ              GUANICA            F     57     35:49   11:33
   307    148   ROBERTO PEREZ ROMAN                    QUEBRADILLAS       M     61     35:54   11:35
   308     60   JUAN G LOPEZ ROSADO                    VEGA BAJA          M     35     36:13   11:41
   309    305   WANDA I. MARRERO ROLON                 MOROVIS            F     47     36:15   11:42
   310     94   AGUSTIN TORRES MARRERO                 VEGA BAJA          M     49     36:18   11:43
   311    382   RAMONITA COLON RODRIGUEZ               JAYUYA             F     50     36:28   11:46
   312    255   CARMEN GARCIA COLON                    HATILLO            F     54     36:29   11:46
   313    266   EDWIN PEDRO ORTIZ RIVERA               COAMO              M     37     36:36   11:48
   314    106   JEAN HERNANDEZ                         BAJADERO           M     30     36:52   11:54
   315     77   OLGA M TORRES                          MOROVIS            F     48     37:04   11:57
   316    165   VICTOR M HERNANDEZ LOZADA              VEGA BAJA          M     52     37:09   11:59
   317    164   JULIANIS HERNANDEZ RIOS                VEGA BAJA          F     17     37:09   11:59
   318    298   EMMARIE ROMAB                          BAYAMON            F     29     37:10   11:59
   319    242   MIRIAM PEREZ SOTO                      CAMUY              F     54     37:11   12:00
   320    163   EVELYN REY LOPEZ                       VEGA BAJA          F     41     37:26   12:05
   321    185   EUNICE ALVARADO                        CIALES             F     40     37:32   12:06
   322     29   DESIREE RIVERA REYES                   VEGA BAJA          F     23     37:34   12:07
   323    235   IVELISSE FIGUEROA MEJIAS               VEGA BAJA          F     45     37:37   12:08
   324    132   YERIALIZ PAGAN CRUZ                    BARCELONETA        F     14     38:00   12:15
   325    294   WYLNELIS AYENDE                        BAJADERO           F     39     38:05   12:17
   326    348   NATALIA Z TORRES ROSARIO               PONCE              F     10     38:06   12:17
   327    234   MONSERRATE VIERA VAZQUEZ               QUEBRADILLAS       F     63     38:11   12:19
   328     22   EDWIN FONTAN                           VEGA BAJA          M     52     38:14   12:20
   329    240   SANDRA MALDONADO GONZALEZ              ARECIBO            F     57     38:15   12:20
   330    350   LIA S TORRES ROSARIO                   PONCE              F     15     38:22   12:23
   331    351   YINO R TORRES BURGOS                   COAMO              M     45     38:24   12:23
   332    125   LUIS CHEVERE NEGRON                    JAYUYA             M     46     38:31   12:25
   333    154   MARIAN L LOPEZ CANTRESW                VEGA BAJA          F     38     38:40   12:28
   334    147   ABISAI GARCIA SOTO                     HATILLO            M     31     38:46   12:30
   335     23   CARMEN HANLON                          VEGA BAJA          F     55     38:51   12:32
   336    194   ELIJAH DIAZ QUINONEZ                   MOROVIS            M     21     39:14   12:39
   337    216   JOSE MARTINEZ                          ARECIBO            M     83     39:21   12:42
   338    396   ARIEL MARQUEZ CASTRO                   TRUJILLO ALTO      M     53     39:24   12:43
   339    410   MELANIE QUINONES                       MOROVIS            F     24     39:28   12:44
   340     85   VALERIA S RIVERA                       MOROVIS            F      8     39:33   12:45
   341     10   ANGEL J RIVERA CHEVERE                 MOROVIS            M     43     39:33   12:45
   342    411   LICHMARIE GONZALEZ                     MOROVIS            F     20     40:02   12:55
   343    206   LUIS M ACEVEDO DEL VALLE               MOROVIS            M     50     40:22   13:01
   344    291   MADELINE MARTINEZ RUIS                 LARES              F     30     40:38   13:06
   345    153   LILLIAM COTTO ARROYO                   VEGA BAJA          F     58     40:40   13:07
   346    101   MARIA C DE JESUS                       MOROVIS            F     71     40:49   13:10
   347     59   EUGENIO VAZQUEZ GUZMAN                 VEGA ALTA          M     37     41:04   13:15
   348    112   JOSE VILLAFANE ACEVEDO                 MOROVIS            M     53     41:24   13:21
   349    111   BLANCA OTERO COLON                     MOROVIS            F     53     41:24   13:21
   350    198   KENIEL MONTANEZ BERMUDEZ               MOROVIS            M     10     41:36   13:25
   351    281   GLADYS DE JESUS                        CIALES             F     36     41:38   13:26
   352    186   CHRISTIAN PEREZ                        CIALES             M     33     42:57   13:51
   353    394   JOSE TORRES PEREZ                      COROZAL            M     67     42:57   13:51
   354    319   VANESSA RIVERA                         MANATI             F     45     43:03   13:53
   355    152   MILDRED NEGRON SANCHEZ                 VEGA BAJA          F     60     43:15   13:57
   356    109   FRANCISCO COLON MORALES                VEGA BAJA          M     49     43:18   13:58
   357    122   ROBERTO OTERO ARCE                     MOROVIS            M     54     43:20   13:59
   358    143   MARISOL RODRIGUEZ BURGOS               MOROVIS            F     33     43:49   14:08
   359     25   MARISOL ROLON RODRIGUEZ                VEGA BAJA          F     48     43:54   14:10
   360    201   ANTONIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ              MOROVIS            M     54     45:02   14:32
   361     84   NELIDA RIVERA VAZQUEZ                  MOROVIS            F     49     45:08   14:34
   362    128   JEANETTE VAZQUEZ DIAZ                  FLORIDA            F     56     45:18   14:37
   363    217   FRANCISCO DIAZ RIVERA                  COROZAL            M     50     46:46   15:05
   364    406   HENRY OTERO FIGUEROA                   MOROVIS            M     48     46:47   15:05
   365    403   DICKIE QUINONES                        MOROVIS            M     49     46:47   15:05
   366     26   MARILIN CORTES OLIVERAS                VEGA BAJA          F     57     47:18   15:15
   367    145   JUAN ALOMAR MARTINEZ                   MOROVIS            M     60     47:21   15:16
   368    381   CARMEN CRESPO ESCOBAR                  MANATI             F     52     47:21   15:16
   369    110   MARIA DEL C. QUINONEZ FIGUEROA         MOROVIS            F     68     47:21   15:16
   370     21   CARMEN OLIVERAS                        VEGA BAJA          F     72     47:57   15:28
   371    292   CELLYANN AYENDE RIVERA                 ARECIBO            F     37     48:53   15:46
   372     28   MARIA MELENDEZ JIMENEZ                 VEGA BAJA          F     53     49:54   16:06
   373     31   GLADYS OJEDA HERNANDEZ                 VEGA BAJA          F     70     49:55   16:06
   374    205   NANNETTE AMEZAGA RIVERA                MOROVIS            F     62     50:21   16:15
   375    379   ADAN TORRES RESTO                      HUMACAO            M     36     50:44   16:22
   376    265   VICTOR SAEZ ZAYAS                      COAMO              M     50     51:17   16:33
   377    230   MARILYN QUINONEZ FIGUEROA              VEGA BAJA          F     55     51:54   16:45
   378    222   LETICIA MARRERO NEGRON                 MOROVIS            F     61     51:57   16:45
   379     66   BETZAIDA JIMENEZ FORTIS                COROZAL            F     56     52:02   16:47
   380    197   ELIZABETH BERMUDEZ OTERO               VEGA BAJA          F     44     52:38   16:59
   381    399   CARMEN CRUZ VILLAFANE                  SAN JUAN           F     61     54:35   17:36
   382    398   FRANK CABRERA PENA                     SAN JUAN           M     57     54:35   17:36
   383    102   MIGDALIA MALDONADO DE JESUS            MOROVIS            F     46     55:40   17:57
   384    168   NELIDA FLORES OTERO                    MOROVIS            F     54     56:03   18:05
   385    187   STEPHANIE FLORES GONZALEZ              MOROVIS            F     25     56:05   18:05
   386    195   ANGEL MEJIAS MENENDEZ                  MOROVIS            M     21     56:43   18:18
   387     53   NAIRA CRUZ RIVERA                      MOROVIS            F     42   1:04:35   20:50
Register Online
Recent Results
66to Maraton Virgen del Pozo
Sabana Grande, PR (5/19)
5K Montessori-ton
Caguas, PR (5/19)
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.