St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

All Sport Running

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19



VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
5K Ruta La Ceiba'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
5K Ruta La Ceiba'18 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                             5K RUTA LA CEIBA
                                        5TA. EDICION - MOROVIS, PR
                                         16 DE DICIEMBRE DE 20018

                                       RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                                   City            Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   ===============================        =============   ======   ===    =====    ====
     1      3   ALEXANDER TORRES                       OROCOVIS           M     28     15:00    4:50
     2    253   ARNALDO MARTINEZ REYES                 COAMO              M     17     15:47    5:05
     3    400   DIEGO MORENO PANESSO                   SAN JUAN           M     29     16:14    5:14
     4    320   JOSHUA ACABA RUIZ                      ARECIBO            M     19     16:23    5:17
     5     35   ANGEL VALENTIN ARROYO                  VEGA BAJA          M     28     16:27    5:18
     6    210   RAMON ORTIZ CACHO                      MOROVIS            M     20     16:36    5:21
     7    345   JOSHUA M JUSINO PEREZ                  SAN GERMAN         M     20     16:50    5:26
     8      4   ALBERT COLON                           OROCOVIS           M     35     17:03    5:30
     9    311   ERICK J. ACABA RUIZ                    ARECIBO            M     22     17:11    5:33
    10    269   JOSE MONTES                            JAYUYA             M     41     17:18    5:35
    11    389   RAFAEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             VEGA BAJA          M     26     17:26    5:37
    12    386   JOSEAN ARROYO RAMOS                    JAYUYA             M     28     17:40    5:42
    13    277   CARLOS ANTONIO TORRES FIGUEROA         MOROVIS            M     27     17:46    5:44
    14    312   JOSE D ROSADO                          BARRANQUITAS       M     51     17:48    5:45
    15    271   BRYAN ZAYAS RIVERA                     BARRANQUITAS       M     18     17:59    5:48
    16    321   JUAN PIETRONICCA PEREZ                 MOROVIS            M     36     18:07    5:51
    17    359   CARLOS COLON PEREZ                     TOA ALTA           M     18     18:10    5:52
    18    344   ISRAEL MAISONET VERA                   MANATI             M     17     18:11    5:52
    19    286   JAN RIVERA DIAZ                        OROCOVIS           M     27     18:11    5:52
    20    274   ENRIQUE LOPEZ GONZALEZ                 ISABELA            M     33     18:23    5:56
    21    179   ANGEL SANTOS SALGADO                   MOROVIS            M     31     18:31    5:58
    22    328   JORGE HERNANDEZ AVILES                 MANATI             M     23     18:32    5:59
    23    384   CESAR MERCADO CARABALLO                COTO LAUREL        M     59     18:37    6:00
    24    358   JULIO COLLAZO VIDOT                    FLORIDA            M     21     18:38    6:01
    25    347   GIANCARLO BAEZ MERCADO                 BAYAMON            M     24     18:43    6:02
    26      1   JOSE R OTERO RIVERA                    MOROVIS            M     47     18:47    6:04
    27    100   JUAN ALVARADO ORTIZ                    OROCOVIS           M     15     18:55    6:06
    28    279   ASHLEY LAUREANO ROSADO                 TOA BAJA           F     24     18:56    6:06
    29    135   JONATHAN PAGAN MARTINEZ                MOROVIS            M     16     19:02    6:08
    30    303   BRADLEY ROMAN QUILES                   LARES              M     18     19:07    6:10
    31    355   JORGE J SANTANA NEVAREZ                COROZAL            M     42     19:09    6:11
    32    229   VICTOR O RIVERA                        COROZAL            M     25     19:15    6:13
    33    316   JULIO A AYALA JIMENEZ                  SAN GERMAN         M     51     19:16    6:13
    34    332   EDIL ROSAS                             MARICAO            M     30     19:16    6:13
    35    313   JOAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ                    BARRANQUITAS       M     40     19:17    6:13
    36    339   JAKSENIA MARIE FIGUEROA MALDONADO      UTUADO             F     20     19:18    6:14
    37    309   ABRAHAM LOPEZ VARGAS                   OROCOVIS           M     60     19:19    6:14
    38    157   JUANIEL ALVARADO NEGRON                MOROVIS            M     14     19:23    6:15
    39     71   JOHN SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ                MOROVIS            M     21     19:25    6:16
    40    336   JOEL HERNANDEZ NIEVES                  VEGA ALTA          M     41     19:25    6:16
    41    380   JOBRIEL NAVARRO COLLAZO                ARECIBO            M     30     19:28    6:17
    42    160   DANIEL DE JESUS                        MOROVIS            M     16     19:29    6:17
    43    191   JOSE O MALDONADO VAZQUEZ               MANATI             M     39     19:31    6:18
    44    383   ALEXANDER MELENDEZ MENDEZ              VEGA BAJA          M     31     19:35    6:19
    45    215   JORGE GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   ARECIBO            M     45     19:38    6:20
    46    209   GILBERTO OTERO                         MOROVIS            M     46     19:43    6:22
    47    307   JUAN CARLOS RIVERA FUENTES             CANOVANAS          M     34     19:49    6:24
    48    324   ANDREA TORRES SERRANO                  CAGUAS             F     20     19:50    6:24
    49    315   IVAN ACOSTA VELEZ                      SAN GERMAN         M     49     19:58    6:26
    50     99   DAVID ALVARADO ORTIZ                   OROCOVIS           M     16     20:02    6:28
    51    388   RAUL FIGUEROA RIVERA                   ARECIBO            M     22     20:06    6:29
    52    360   JEREMY COLON PEREZ                     TOA ALTA           M     12     20:13    6:31
    53    391   ELVIN DAVILA ROSADO                    MOROVIS            M     15     20:20    6:34
    54    287   RAUL O. FALCON VAZQUEZ                 VEGA ALTA          M     49     20:25    6:35
    55    268   MIGUEL MIRANDA GONZALEZ                AIBONITO           M     34     20:28    6:36
    56    397   ADALIS LOPEZ SANTIAGO                  VILLALBA           F     25     20:29    6:36
    57    330   ANGEL J ROSADO                         MOROVIS            M     21     20:31    6:37
    58    212   RICARDO FELICIANO                      LAS MARIAS         M     31     20:32    6:37
    59    392   LEONARDO GONZALEZ TIRADO               GUAYNABO           M     40     20:35    6:38
    60    278   GEOVANNY VAZQUEZ CRUZ                  OROCOVIS           M     27     20:37    6:39
    61    180   ANGEL SANTOS SANTOS                    MOROVIS            M     59     20:39    6:40
    62    166   THAIS BONILLA COLON                    BARCELONETA        F     18     20:40    6:40
    63    367   NESTOR SOTO TORRES                     LARES              M     45     20:41    6:40
    64    190   WILFREDO FIGUEROA CALCAÑO              MANATI             M     37     20:46    6:42
    65    272   GABRIER CASTRO OTERO                   MOROVIS            M     21     20:49    6:43
    66    151   ANDERSON TOLEDO                        CANOVANAS          M     42     20:55    6:45
    67     91   CARLOS ALVARADO ROLON                  MOROVIS            M     18     21:00    6:46
    68      8   RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ                       MOROVIS            M     39     21:01    6:47
    69    202   DIEGO JAVIER DIAZ AGOSTO               COROZAL            M     16     21:03    6:47
    70    326   YURANNY LONGA                          CAGUAS             F     25     21:05    6:48
    71    156   EDGAR J FREYTES CRESPO                 VEGA BAJA          M     24     21:05    6:48
    72    228   LUIS D. TRINIDAD VAZQUEZ               COROZAL            M     13     21:08    6:49
    73      2   YEIOY SANTANA CRUZ                     MOROVIS            F     38     21:09    6:49
    74    161   CRISTAL CORREA BAUZA                   PENUELAS           F     20     21:18    6:52
    75    356   SAMMIR GARCIA ORTIZ                    COROZAL            M     33     21:21    6:53
    76     93   AGUSTIN TORRES SEPULVEDE               VEGA BAJA          M     27     21:23    6:54
    77    232   SAIRELIS ALICEA MIRANDA                OROCOVIS           F     15     21:31    6:56
    78    224   CRISTIMAR PEREZ GORRITZ                COMERIO            F     16     21:36    6:58
    79    273   JOSE A. HERNANDEZ COLON                VEGA BAJA          M     34     21:43    7:00
    80    223   ROBERT DE ARCE                         BAYAMON            M     40     21:50    7:03
    81     38   JORGE LOPEZ VARGAS                     OROCOVIS           M     38     21:52    7:03
    82    385   WILMER CHAREZ LAPORTE                  PONCE              M     53     21:53    7:04
    83     96   CATHERINE RIVERA RIVERA                MOROVIS            F     14     21:55    7:04
    84    259   HECTOR GONZALEZ JUSTINIANO             GUANICA            M     48     21:57    7:05
    85    176   PEDRO RODRIGUEZ RIVERA                 MOROVIS            M     48     21:59    7:05
    86    162   ALEX REYES SIERRA                      VEGA BAJA          M     43     22:03    7:07
    87    302   WILFREDO TOMASINI LOPEZ                LARES              M     20     22:06    7:08
    88    178   ALONDRA RIVERA NEGRON                  MOROVIS            F     15     22:11    7:09
    89    263   PORFIRIO FIGUEROA                      BARRANQUITAS       M     63     22:13    7:10
    90    284   ILEANA ORTA CRUZ                       LARES              F     39     22:20    7:12
    91    341   GERARDO DIAZ MARRERO                   COROZAL            M     59     22:32    7:16
    92     41   KARIANIS OTERO MARRERO                 MOROVIS            F     18     22:41    7:19
    93    211   ENRIQUE CRESPO ANDUJAR                 LAS MARIAS         M     64     22:42    7:19
    94    213   YAHIR OMAR COLON MARRERO               MOROVIS            M     14     22:49    7:22
    95    237   NELSON MEDINA COLON                    YABUCOA            M     53     22:51    7:22
    96     82   JOSE M RIVERA                          CIALES             M     49     22:52    7:23
    97     61   ANGEL M RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA              VEGA BAJA          M     50     22:53    7:23
    98    342   JOSE W GONZALEZ RIVERA                 LARES              M     53     23:01    7:25
    99     74   HECTOR L. RIVERA NEVAREZ               MOROVIS            M     48     23:01    7:25
   100    221   TEODORO VEGA PEREZ                     QUEBRADILLAS       M     63     23:03    7:26
   101     75   VICTOR W RIVERA NEVAREZ                MANATI             M     55     23:05    7:27
   102    331   JENNIFER VAZQUEZ CRUZ                  NARANJITO          F     34     23:05    7:27
   103    322   EDWANIX M PEREZ GUTIERRE               LARES              F     16     23:23    7:33
   104    236   IRIS D MORALES FUENTES                 COROZAL            F     53     23:28    7:34
   105    203   GLERISBETH GONZALEZ VEGA               MOROVIS            F     16     23:31    7:35
   106    395   ALDA MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ               ARECIBO            F     34     23:33    7:36
   107      7   JONAS RIVERA                           OROCOVIS           M     22     23:36    7:37
   108     89   JOSE J CRUZ                            MOROVIS            M     39     23:37    7:37
   109    177   RAFAEL DE JESUS VAZQUEZ                SAN LORENZO        M     38     23:38    7:37
   110    159   ALFREDO RIVERA SANTIAGO                MOROVIS            M     36     23:40    7:38
   111    250   MIGUEL CORTES                          ARECIBO            M     50     23:48    7:41
   112     37   SONIA VARGAS RODRIGUEZ                 OROCOVIS           F     60     23:51    7:42
   113    258   ANNIRIS ROMAN CUEVAS                   LARES              F     15     23:52    7:42
   114     17   KEVIN RIVERA                           MOROVIS            M     42     23:55    7:43
   115    306   SOFIA SIERRA MARTINEZ                  COROZAL            F     12     23:58    7:44
   116    301   WILLIAM QUINONES                       MOROVIS            M     28     24:01    7:45
   117    214   CANDIDO COLON MARTINEZ                 MOROVIS            M     14     24:01    7:45
   118    136   JOVANIEL RODRIGUEZ GINES               OLD GREENWICH      M     15     24:04    7:46
   119    254   JOHNNY CARRERO SANTIAGO                HATILLO            M     47     24:08    7:47
   120    133   SAIRY N. CINTRON RIVERA                MOROVIS            F     14     24:10    7:48
   121     98   KALEYSHA ZAYAS RIVERA                  OROCOVIS           F     14     24:11    7:48
   122    227   YARIALIS LOPEZ ROSADO                  COROZAL            F     12     24:14    7:49
   123      6   HECTOR CHEVERE SALGADO                 MOROVIS            M     64     24:15    7:49
   124    139   PEDRO COLLAZO MELENDEZ                 MOROVIS            M     38     24:17    7:50
   125    208   CARLOS IVAN MARTINEZ SOTO              MOROVIS            M     33     24:18    7:50
   126    245   BENJAMIN YAMBO RODRIGUEZ               UTUADO             M     51     24:18    7:50
   127    402   JAVIER COLON                           JAYUYA             M     35     24:25    7:53
   128    370   GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ VEGA                MANATI             M     35     24:26    7:53
   129     76   MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIGUEZ                MOROVIS            M     53     24:27    7:53
   130    200   GABRIEL MELENDEZ PAGAN                 MOROVIS            M     17     24:28    7:54
   131    239   FRANCISCO OLIVERA NOVOA                CAMUY              M     54     24:28    7:54
   132    364   EFRAIN RUIZ LOPEZ                      LARES              M     59     24:30    7:54
   133     19   JHACKELINE FEBUS                       VEGA BAJA          F     37     24:35    7:56
   134    299   MICHAEL ZHEN DUAN                      BAYAMON            M     29     24:40    7:57
   135    167   NOEL ROSADO RIVERA                     COROZAL            M     45     24:40    7:57
   136    329   DELMARYS ROMAN ALMODOVAR               SABANA HOYOS       F     22     24:43    7:58
   137    207   RAUL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ                MOROVIS            M     16     24:47    8:00
   138    276   DAVID A MENDEZ FUENTES                 MOROVIS            M     45     24:51    8:01
   139    256   OSCAR SERRANO RIVERA                   ARECIBO            M     45     24:52    8:01
   140    308   XIOMARA LAGOS NIEVES                   VEGA BAJA          F     38     24:53    8:02
   141    127   HUMBERTO RIVERA ROSADO                 FLORIDA            M     60     24:55    8:02
   142    126   REY MELENDEZ                           MANATI             M     51     24:56    8:03
   143    149   ENRIQUE ROSADO                         MANATI             M     63     25:01    8:04
   144    401   JACKELINE TORRES                       JAYUYA             F     31     25:16    8:09
   145    199   YABEL QUINONEZ                         CIALES             M     14     25:24    8:12
   146     67   CARLOS PEREZ ACEVEDO                   MOROVIS            M     18     25:30    8:14
   147    289   LUIS MEDINA NOLASCO                    JAYUYA             M     66     25:34    8:15
   148    362   MICHELLE SOTO RODRIGUEZ                LARES              F     33     25:34    8:15
   149    246   KEYDEN LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ                 UTUADO             M     15     25:43    8:18
   150    352   ALANIS RIVERA SANTANA                  MOROVIS            F     15     25:43    8:18
   151    120   ANGEL CARTAGENA FEBO                   VEGA BAJA          M     41     25:44    8:18
   152     78   GABRIEL ANTONIO RIVERA TORRES          MOROVIS            M     23     25:45    8:18
   153    181   WALLACE QUIROS MIRANDA                 CIALES             M     37     25:47    8:19
   154    146   JESSICA PEREZ GONZALEZ                 QUEBRADILLAS       F     35     25:50    8:20
   155    369   JUAN PLAZA CUEVAS                      ANGELES            M     44     25:51    8:20
   156    285   MARIBEL ESPINAL CORTOREAL              ARECIBO            F     44     25:52    8:21
   157    142   OLVIN COLLAZO MELENDEZ                 MOROVIS            M     33     25:54    8:21
   158    357   MARCELINO FUENTES SOTO                 SAN SEBASTIAN      M     46     25:55    8:22
   159    175   EDUARDO CARRION RUSSE                  MOROVIS            M     69     25:57    8:22
   160    393   ISAAC RIOS                             ARECIBO            M     47     25:58    8:23
   161    243   ARNALDO DIAZ BURGOS                    OROCOVIS           M     58     25:59    8:23
   162     39   ANGEL L. CRUZ CANCEL                   MOROVIS            M     56     26:00    8:23
   163    184   LUIS MAYOL                             CIALES             M     43     26:03    8:24
   164    282   JACHIRALIZ SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ           COROZAL            F     12     26:03    8:24
   165    241   ORLANDO MONT MARRERO                   ARECIBO            M     55     26:03    8:24
   166     79   ANDRES COLON RIVERA                    VEGA BAJA          M     50     26:03    8:24
   167    283   ANGELIMAR GARCIA RODRIGUEZ             COROZAL            F     10     26:06    8:25
   168     97   NAGELIS SANTOS PEREZ                   OROCOVIS           F     15     26:08    8:26
   169    134   AMARILIS RIVERA DE LEON                MOROVIS            F     33     26:08    8:26
   170     69   JUAN M RIVERA                          VEGA BAJA          M     68     26:09    8:26
   171    366   ANTHONY OTERO CARTAGENA                OROCOVIS           M     24     26:17    8:29
   172    248   EDWIN ROSARIO                          ARECIBO            M     46     26:20    8:30
   173    196   LUIS D. MONTANEZ RUIZ                  VEGA BAJA          M     39     26:20    8:30
   174    238   EDIANYF OCASIO                         COROZAL            F     11     26:23    8:31
   175    372   JOSE A AYALA SANCHEZ                   LARES              M     53     26:26    8:32
   176    171   EDWIN MARTINEZ FIGUEROA                MOROVIS            M     25     26:27    8:32
   177    150   OSCAR RAMOS                            MANATI             M     62     26:31    8:33
   178    333   RAFAEL ORTIZ MALDONADO                 OROCOVIS           M     52     26:33    8:34
   179    158   YENESIS RIVERA                         MOROVIS            F     12     26:34    8:34
   180     73   JEAN CARLOS CASTRO OTERO               MOROVIS            M     25     26:36    8:35
   181     72   JOSE CASTRO                            MOROVIS            M     50     26:41    8:36
   182    280   DIEGO ORTIZ SANTANA                    MOROVIS            M     16     26:45    8:38
   183    337   ERNESTO ORTIZ MALDONADO                OROCOVIS           M     59     26:47    8:38
   184     15   LUIS PADIN                             MANATI             M     40     26:49    8:39
   185     43   VICTOR MIRANDA ACEVEDO                 MOROVIS            M     57     26:57    8:42
   186    407   ALEXANDRA DIAZ REYES                   VEGA BAJA          F     37     27:00    8:43
   187    192   DIEGO CAMAYD DE JESUS                  MOROVIS            M     13     27:01    8:43
   188    119   JESLANE ROBLES COLON                   VEGA BAJA          F     37     27:01    8:43
   189    335   VIRGINIA DE JESUS MARRERO              MOROVIS            F     42     27:08    8:45
   190     11   HECTOR COLLAZO CHEVEREZ                MOROVIS            M     48     27:13    8:47
   191    353   YAVIER ROLON RODRIGUEZ                 MOROVIS            M     17     27:15    8:47
   192    138   OSCAR L FONTAN VELEZ                   MOROVIS            M     20     27:16    8:48
   193    174   ORLANDO ORTIZ ARCHILLA                 VEGA BAJA          M     64     27:17    8:48
   194    363   EDWIN GONZALEZ RAMIREZ                 LARES              M     62     27:22    8:50
   195    249   EDGAR RIVERA                           ARECIBO            M     48     27:25    8:51
   196    123   PEDRO MARTINEZ                         DORADO             M     51     27:31    8:53
   197    225   MIGDALIN BATISTA RIVERA                JAYUYA             F     46     27:36    8:54
   198     52   RAMON C. SERRANO                       MANATI             M     57     27:37    8:55
   199    262   JOSE PADILLA LOPEZ                     HATILLO            M     37     27:38    8:55
   200    368   JORGE SANTIAGO GERENA                  LARES              M     51     27:41    8:56
   201     86   ZAIDA COSME                            MOROVIS            F     47     27:41    8:56
   202     16   ARELIS OTERO                           MANATI             F     39     27:56    9:01
   203    261   JUAN J MARQUEZ                         ARECIBO            M     42     27:58    9:01
   204      9   DANIEL PARES SANTIAGO                  MOROVIS            M     44     28:02    9:03
   205    251   NEFTALI CRUZ SANTIAGO                  ARECIBO            M     43     28:04    9:03
   206    124   NORBER FELICIANO ADORNO                HATILLO            M     40     28:05    9:04
   207     12   CHRISTIAN COLLAZO MULGADO              MOROVIS            M     21     28:07    9:04
   208    247   CARMEN R GONZALEZ CRUZ                 HATILLO            F     46     28:09    9:05
   209    300   JUAN D LAU                             CAGUAS             M     29     28:14    9:06
   210    354   CARMEN E ROSA LEBRON                   HUMACAO            F     33     28:14    9:06
   211     68   ADRIANE ACEVEDO PEREZ                  MOROVIS            F     41     28:17    9:07
   212    373   SAMUEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZ                 TOA BAJA           M     52     28:25    9:10
   213    204   CARLOS DE JESUS                        VEGA BAJA          M     61     28:26    9:10
   214    116   MARK ROBLES FERNANDEZ                  VEGA BAJA          M     50     28:26    9:10
   215    226   ALFREDO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ              ARECIBO            M     51     28:31    9:12
   216    131   ALEXIS PAGAN NUNEZ                     BARCELONETA        M     41     28:43    9:16
   217    130   NILDA MARRERO SANTIAGO                 VEGA BAJA          F     40     28:49    9:18
   218    374   ELIEZER MAISONET                       BARCELONETA        M     59     28:49    9:18
   219     40   MILTON LOPEZ GONZALEZ                  ARECIBO            M     41     28:49    9:18
   220    338   GLADYS FRANCO MENDOZA                  SABANA HOYOS       F     60     28:51    9:18
   221    252   ANGEL L. CRUZ GONZALEZ                 HUMACAO            M     52     28:51    9:18
   222    275   ALEXIS MORALES GONZALEZ                HATILLO            M     41     28:54    9:19
   223    264   JAEL GONZALEZ ARCE                     CAGUAS             M     18     28:55    9:20
   224    318   REINALDO ROBLES                        MANATI             M     39     28:57    9:20
   225    118   FRANCISCO COLLAZO LOPEZ                VEGA BAJA          M     54     28:58    9:21
   226    218   PEDRO A RIVAS                          MOROVIS            M     63     29:03    9:22
   227     36   JEFFREY CALDERON ORTIZ                 MOROVIS            M     55     29:04    9:23
   228    137   FELIX M GARCIA                         MOROVIS            M     48     29:10    9:25
   229     81   ROCIO RODRIGUEZ                        MOROVIS            F     39     29:23    9:29
   230    378   JARLIN ENCARNACION MEDINA              PONCE              F     30     29:24    9:29
   231    327   KEVIN O GONZALEZ ORTIZ                 MOROVIS            M     21     29:25    9:29
   232    295   JOSUE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                BAJADERO           M     36     29:30    9:31
   233    244   JORGE L GONZALEZ                       CAGUAS             M     44     29:32    9:32
   234    412   MOISES COLON                           SAN JUAN           M     99     29:33    9:32
   235    390   CARLOS ROSADO                          VEGA BAJA          M     52     29:39    9:34
   236    387   JAHAIRA ACOSTA ROSA                    BARCELONETA        F     36     29:40    9:34
   237    340   ISAAC SANTIAGO ORTIZ                   VEGA BAJA          M     68     29:41    9:35
   238     80   JUSTO COLON RIVERA                     JUANA DIAZ         M     53     29:49    9:37
   239    296   JULIO MERCADO RIVERA                   ARECIBO            M     40     29:52    9:38
   240     56   ARNALDO BONILLA SANTIAGO               VEGA BAJA          M     34     29:57    9:40
   241    375   SAMUEL RIOS ESCOBAR                    BARCELONETA        M     59     30:04    9:42
   242     87   INGRID LUCIANO                         VEGA BAJA          F     40     30:08    9:43
   243    334   RICARDO PABON CRUZ                     MANATI             M     59     30:11    9:44
   244    346   TAINAMARIA JIMENEZ                     OROCOVIS           F     25     30:13    9:45
   245    144   ANGEL L RIVERA VAZQUEZ                 MOROVIS            M     61     30:17    9:46
   246    310   YADIRA LOPEZ SANTOS                    OROCOVIS           F     26     30:23    9:48
   247    361   ALBERTO ALVAREZ VALENTIN               SAN SEBASTIAN      M     53     30:27    9:49
   248     90   DELIA I ROLON MERCADO                  OROCOVIS           F     39     30:28    9:50
   249    113   JESUS ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ                 MOROVIS            M     69     30:33    9:51
   250     63   GUSTAVO COLLAZO                        MOROVIS            M     53     30:33    9:51
   251    314   JOSE ACABA CRUZ                        ARECIBO            M     43     30:37    9:53
   252    267   LUIS GRACIA GARCIA                     CIALES             M     62     30:44    9:55
   253     70   JUAN L MARRERO RIVERA                  MOROVIS            M     68     30:48    9:56
   254     65   NOEL RODRIGUEZ                         MOROVIS            M     28     30:51    9:57
   255    183   JESICA RAMOS                           CIALES             F     36     30:57    9:59
   256    219   LUIS G HERMINA SERRANO                 CAMUY              M     62     30:57    9:59
   257     62   CARLOS HERNANDEZ MELENDEZ              HATILLO            M     49     31:02   10:01
   258    173   ELIEZER MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ               MOROVIS            M     47     31:03   10:01
   259    172   ALEJANDRA MENDEZ GUZMAN                MOROVIS            F      8     31:03   10:01
   260    104   WILMA ROMAN                            ARECIBO            F     38     31:04   10:01
   261    105   JESUS SIERRA                           BARCELONETA        M     49     31:05   10:02
   262    377   IRIS D GONZALEZ VALLE                  BARCELONETA        F     52     31:14   10:05
   263    257   SIRIA PUELLO PAULINO                   CAROLINA           F     73     31:22   10:07
   264    140   BRENDA L TORRES MARRERO                MOROVIS            F     35     31:27   10:09
   265    121   NANCY TORRES LORENZANO                 MOROVIS            F     51     31:30   10:10
   266     20   FRANCISCO SOTO OTERO                   MOROVIS            M     61     31:33   10:11
   267    233   GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ MEDINA             QUEBRADILLAS       M     71     31:34   10:11
   268    376   LUIS PAGAN TORRES                      FLORIDA            M     31     31:36   10:12
   269    193   DELYANN DE JESUS GARCIA                MOROVIS            F     36     31:48   10:15
   270    107   MARIA CALDERON ROSADO                  MOROVIS            F     52     31:59   10:19
   271    290   IDALIS VAZQUEZ  LOPEZ                  HATILLO            F     32     32:02   10:20
   272    170   JOEL CHEVEREZ                          MOROVIS            M     40     32:11   10:23
   273    182   ROCIO ORTEGA                           CIALES             F     35     32:17   10:25
   274    349   YINO R TORRES ROSARIO                  PONCE              M     13     32:35   10:31
   275    297   NELLY ROSARIO CANDELARIA               ARECIBO            F     49     32:42   10:33
   276    325   RICHARD A RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ          MOROVIS            M     11     32:48   10:35
   277    317   ANGEL F GONZALEZ                       MANATI             M     46     32:51   10:36
   278    409   JULIO AYALA                            ARECIBO            M     32     33:00   10:39
   279     55   CARLOS MARRERO COLON                   MOROVIS            M     49     33:01   10:39
   280    408   DIANETTE RAMIREZ                       VEGA BAJA          F     41     33:04   10:40
   281    189   ANGELY RIVERA MARTINEZ                 MOROVIS            F     18     33:05   10:40
   282     30   XIOMARA VAZQUEZ CONCEPCION             VEGA BAJA          F     39     33:07   10:41
   283    188   NICOLE RIVERA MARTINEZ                 MOROVIS            F     21     33:15   10:44
   284    293   MICHELLE MENDEZ                        BAJADERO           F     34     33:24   10:46
   285    405   VICTOR HERNANDEZ                       CIALES             M     41     33:25   10:47
   286    288   VICTOR NEGRON GONZALEZ                 MOROVIS            M     65     33:33   10:49
   287     83   WILLIAM CUEVAS                         MOROVIS            M     46     33:56   10:57
   288    371   ERICK RIVERA DE JESUS                  BARCELONETA        M     41     34:01   10:58
   289     50   ANGEL VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ                  MOROVIS            M     42     34:03   10:59
   290    304   TAITIANA JIMENEZ GONZALEZ              OROCOVIS           F     28     34:05   11:00
   291     92   JOSE M ROSADO JIMENEZ                  MOROVIS            M     71     34:13   11:02
   292    404   ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ                    CIALES             F     40     34:13   11:02
   293    114   JENIFFER GONZALEZ                      MOROVIS            F     36     34:18   11:04
   294     27   KEYLA SOLER MELENDEZ                   VEGA BAJA          F     29     34:37   11:10
   295    129   FRANCES MARIT RIVERA VAZQUEZ           FLORIDA            F     31     34:45   11:13
   296    169   ANGEL M RODRIGUEZ                      CIALES             M     66     34:47   11:13
   297    365   ANGEL RIVERA GOMEZ                     FLORIDA            M     62     34:54   11:15
   298     64   NELLIANN COLLAZO                       MOROVIS            F     25     35:00   11:17
   299    231   RAFAEL MONTES TORRES                   MOROVIS            M     42     35:03   11:18
   300     33   LOURDES AVILES TIRADO                  VEGA BAJA          F     58     35:09   11:20
   301    108   GLORISSEL SEPULVEDA                    VEGA BAJA          F     28     35:25   11:25
   302     88   IVONNE ADORNO                          VEGA BAJA          F     59     35:29   11:27
   303     58   YAINEL G HERNANDEZ LUAREANO            HATILLO            M     17     35:43   11:31
   304     42   CARLOS A BURGOS GONZALEZ               MOROVIS            M     52     35:47   11:33
   305    141   LEIRA COLLAZO RODRIGUEZ                MOROVIS            F     12     35:48   11:33
   306    260   MARISOL VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ              GUANICA            F     57     35:49   11:33
   307    148   ROBERTO PEREZ ROMAN                    QUEBRADILLAS       M     61     35:54   11:35
   308     60   JUAN G LOPEZ ROSADO                    VEGA BAJA          M     35     36:13   11:41
   309    305   WANDA I. MARRERO ROLON                 MOROVIS            F     47     36:15   11:42
   310     94   AGUSTIN TORRES MARRERO                 VEGA BAJA          M     49     36:18   11:43
   311    382   RAMONITA COLON RODRIGUEZ               JAYUYA             F     50     36:28   11:46
   312    255   CARMEN GARCIA COLON                    HATILLO            F     54     36:29   11:46
   313    266   EDWIN PEDRO ORTIZ RIVERA               COAMO              M     37     36:36   11:48
   314    106   JEAN HERNANDEZ                         BAJADERO           M     30     36:52   11:54
   315     77   OLGA M TORRES                          MOROVIS            F     48     37:04   11:57
   316    165   VICTOR M HERNANDEZ LOZADA              VEGA BAJA          M     52     37:09   11:59
   317    164   JULIANIS HERNANDEZ RIOS                VEGA BAJA          F     17     37:09   11:59
   318    298   EMMARIE ROMAB                          BAYAMON            F     29     37:10   11:59
   319    242   MIRIAM PEREZ SOTO                      CAMUY              F     54     37:11   12:00
   320    163   EVELYN REY LOPEZ                       VEGA BAJA          F     41     37:26   12:05
   321    185   EUNICE ALVARADO                        CIALES             F     40     37:32   12:06
   322     29   DESIREE RIVERA REYES                   VEGA BAJA          F     23     37:34   12:07
   323    235   IVELISSE FIGUEROA MEJIAS               VEGA BAJA          F     45     37:37   12:08
   324    132   YERIALIZ PAGAN CRUZ                    BARCELONETA        F     14     38:00   12:15
   325    294   WYLNELIS AYENDE                        BAJADERO           F     39     38:05   12:17
   326    348   NATALIA Z TORRES ROSARIO               PONCE              F     10     38:06   12:17
   327    234   MONSERRATE VIERA VAZQUEZ               QUEBRADILLAS       F     63     38:11   12:19
   328     22   EDWIN FONTAN                           VEGA BAJA          M     52     38:14   12:20
   329    240   SANDRA MALDONADO GONZALEZ              ARECIBO            F     57     38:15   12:20
   330    350   LIA S TORRES ROSARIO                   PONCE              F     15     38:22   12:23
   331    351   YINO R TORRES BURGOS                   COAMO              M     45     38:24   12:23
   332    125   LUIS CHEVERE NEGRON                    JAYUYA             M     46     38:31   12:25
   333    154   MARIAN L LOPEZ CANTRESW                VEGA BAJA          F     38     38:40   12:28
   334    147   ABISAI GARCIA SOTO                     HATILLO            M     31     38:46   12:30
   335     23   CARMEN HANLON                          VEGA BAJA          F     55     38:51   12:32
   336    194   ELIJAH DIAZ QUINONEZ                   MOROVIS            M     21     39:14   12:39
   337    216   JOSE MARTINEZ                          ARECIBO            M     83     39:21   12:42
   338    396   ARIEL MARQUEZ CASTRO                   TRUJILLO ALTO      M     53     39:24   12:43
   339    410   MELANIE QUINONES                       MOROVIS            F     24     39:28   12:44
   340     85   VALERIA S RIVERA                       MOROVIS            F      8     39:33   12:45
   341     10   ANGEL J RIVERA CHEVERE                 MOROVIS            M     43     39:33   12:45
   342    411   LICHMARIE GONZALEZ                     MOROVIS            F     20     40:02   12:55
   343    206   LUIS M ACEVEDO DEL VALLE               MOROVIS            M     50     40:22   13:01
   344    291   MADELINE MARTINEZ RUIS                 LARES              F     30     40:38   13:06
   345    153   LILLIAM COTTO ARROYO                   VEGA BAJA          F     58     40:40   13:07
   346    101   MARIA C DE JESUS                       MOROVIS            F     71     40:49   13:10
   347     59   EUGENIO VAZQUEZ GUZMAN                 VEGA ALTA          M     37     41:04   13:15
   348    112   JOSE VILLAFANE ACEVEDO                 MOROVIS            M     53     41:24   13:21
   349    111   BLANCA OTERO COLON                     MOROVIS            F     53     41:24   13:21
   350    198   KENIEL MONTANEZ BERMUDEZ               MOROVIS            M     10     41:36   13:25
   351    281   GLADYS DE JESUS                        CIALES             F     36     41:38   13:26
   352    186   CHRISTIAN PEREZ                        CIALES             M     33     42:57   13:51
   353    394   JOSE TORRES PEREZ                      COROZAL            M     67     42:57   13:51
   354    319   VANESSA RIVERA                         MANATI             F     45     43:03   13:53
   355    152   MILDRED NEGRON SANCHEZ                 VEGA BAJA          F     60     43:15   13:57
   356    109   FRANCISCO COLON MORALES                VEGA BAJA          M     49     43:18   13:58
   357    122   ROBERTO OTERO ARCE                     MOROVIS            M     54     43:20   13:59
   358    143   MARISOL RODRIGUEZ BURGOS               MOROVIS            F     33     43:49   14:08
   359     25   MARISOL ROLON RODRIGUEZ                VEGA BAJA          F     48     43:54   14:10
   360    201   ANTONIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ              MOROVIS            M     54     45:02   14:32
   361     84   NELIDA RIVERA VAZQUEZ                  MOROVIS            F     49     45:08   14:34
   362    128   JEANETTE VAZQUEZ DIAZ                  FLORIDA            F     56     45:18   14:37
   363    217   FRANCISCO DIAZ RIVERA                  COROZAL            M     50     46:46   15:05
   364    406   HENRY OTERO FIGUEROA                   MOROVIS            M     48     46:47   15:05
   365    403   DICKIE QUINONES                        MOROVIS            M     49     46:47   15:05
   366     26   MARILIN CORTES OLIVERAS                VEGA BAJA          F     57     47:18   15:15
   367    145   JUAN ALOMAR MARTINEZ                   MOROVIS            M     60     47:21   15:16
   368    381   CARMEN CRESPO ESCOBAR                  MANATI             F     52     47:21   15:16
   369    110   MARIA DEL C. QUINONEZ FIGUEROA         MOROVIS            F     68     47:21   15:16
   370     21   CARMEN OLIVERAS                        VEGA BAJA          F     72     47:57   15:28
   371    292   CELLYANN AYENDE RIVERA                 ARECIBO            F     37     48:53   15:46
   372     28   MARIA MELENDEZ JIMENEZ                 VEGA BAJA          F     53     49:54   16:06
   373     31   GLADYS OJEDA HERNANDEZ                 VEGA BAJA          F     70     49:55   16:06
   374    205   NANNETTE AMEZAGA RIVERA                MOROVIS            F     62     50:21   16:15
   375    379   ADAN TORRES RESTO                      HUMACAO            M     36     50:44   16:22
   376    265   VICTOR SAEZ ZAYAS                      COAMO              M     50     51:17   16:33
   377    230   MARILYN QUINONEZ FIGUEROA              VEGA BAJA          F     55     51:54   16:45
   378    222   LETICIA MARRERO NEGRON                 MOROVIS            F     61     51:57   16:45
   379     66   BETZAIDA JIMENEZ FORTIS                COROZAL            F     56     52:02   16:47
   380    197   ELIZABETH BERMUDEZ OTERO               VEGA BAJA          F     44     52:38   16:59
   381    399   CARMEN CRUZ VILLAFANE                  SAN JUAN           F     61     54:35   17:36
   382    398   FRANK CABRERA PENA                     SAN JUAN           M     57     54:35   17:36
   383    102   MIGDALIA MALDONADO DE JESUS            MOROVIS            F     46     55:40   17:57
   384    168   NELIDA FLORES OTERO                    MOROVIS            F     54     56:03   18:05
   385    187   STEPHANIE FLORES GONZALEZ              MOROVIS            F     25     56:05   18:05
   386    195   ANGEL MEJIAS MENENDEZ                  MOROVIS            M     21     56:43   18:18
   387     53   NAIRA CRUZ RIVERA                      MOROVIS            F     42   1:04:35   20:50
Register Online
Recent Results
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao
Utuado, PR (3/10)
PR Multiple Sclerosis 5K
San Juan, PR (3/2)
La Parguera en Carrera 10K
Lajas, PR (2/24)
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto
Toa Baja, PR (2/24)
Photo Gallery
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Crofton's Dam Race (2018)
Crofton, NE
Certificates
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
San Blas Half Marathon
Coamo, PR (2/3)
A Runner's Love
San Juan, PR (12/2)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.