St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

All Sport Running

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19



VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
10K Fin de Año de Isabela'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
10K Fin de Año de Isabela'18 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                     10K FIN DE AÑO DE ISABELA
                                    EDICION NO. 54 - ISABELA, PR
                                      30 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018

                                   RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                              City            Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   ============================      =============   ======   ===    =====    ====
     1    199   LUIS ORTIZ TORRES                 VILLALBA           M     29     31:04    5:00
     2    355   ANTONIO CARDONA RODRIGUEZ         COAMO              M     22     32:14    5:12
     3    438   KENETH PINERO COLLAZO             PENUELAS           M     23     32:29    5:14
     4    311   CRISTIAN MELENDEZ COLLAZO         OROCOVIS           M     22     32:53    5:18
     5    188   ARNALDO MARTINEZ REYES            COAMO              M     17     32:58    5:19
     6    271   ERWIN N REY MAYSONET              VEGA BAJA          M     21     33:16    5:22
     7    356   CHRISTIAN NOEL COLON RIVERA       COAMO              M     20     33:33    5:25
     8     55   DIEGO ROSARIO DIAZ                FLORIDA            M     26     33:56    5:28
     9    347   JOSUE ORTIZ                       UTUADO             M     25     34:03    5:29
    10    395   LUIS A. RIVERA RIVERA             AIBONITO           M     45     34:30    5:34
    11    327   ARGENYS MOJICA GOMEZ              SAN LORENZO        M     20     35:09    5:40
    12    397   KEVIN M. NOGUERAS                 AIBONITO           M     20     35:14    5:41
    13    442   WILFREDO SANTANA                  HORMIGUEROS        M     23     35:26    5:43
    14    195   HECTOR ALAMO ROLON                CAGUAS             M     24     35:35    5:44
    15    186   ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ VELEZ           CAGUAS             M     37     36:01    5:48
    16    408   JOSEAN ARROYO RAMOS               JAYUYA             M     28     36:26    5:52
    17    263   JUAN PEREZ PIETRORICCA            MOROVIS            M     36     36:39    5:55
    18    354   CRISTELIZ COLON SANTIAGO          AIBONITO           F     23     37:10    6:00
    19    167   GABRIEL SANTOS LEON               COAMO              M     20     37:25    6:02
    20     22   ALVIN F. PEREZ                    MOCA               M     21     37:26    6:02
    21    280   MAXIMO OLIVERA ORTIZ              COROZAL            M     56     37:28    6:02
    22    412   IVAN SERRANO DAVILA               SABANA HOYOS       M     53     37:31    6:03
    23    241   RAYMOND RIVERA MALDONADO          GUAYNABO           M     43     37:38    6:04
    24    197   ALEX VALENTIN PEREZ               ISABELA            M     16     37:39    6:04
    25     20   DIEGO A GIRALD RODRIGUEZ          ISABELA            M     17     37:41    6:05
    26    436   JESSIE SWEENEY                    VEGA BAJA          M     47     37:43    6:05
    27    264   JOSE OTERO COLE                   MOROVIS            M     46     37:57    6:07
    28    310   MICHAEL MELENDEZ COLLAZO          OROCOVIS           M     18     38:15    6:10
    29    235   JUAN BERRIOS                      AIBONITO           M     40     38:22    6:11
    30    172   FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ RUIZ            SAN JUAN           M     42     38:24    6:11
    31     45   ENRIQUE LOPEZ GONZALEZ            ISABELA            M     33     38:26    6:12
    32    407   NELVIN A. IRIZARRY CHEVERE        HATILLO            M     29     38:30    6:12
    33    329   ANGELIN FIGUEROA RIVERA           CAROLINA           F     24     38:34    6:13
    34     53   CESAR CORTES                      ISABELA            M     44     38:36    6:13
    35    194   ANGEL GARAY                       CAGUAS             M     33     38:45    6:15
    36    300   KEVIN VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ           PENUELAS           M     16     38:50    6:16
    37    252   EDIL ROSAS                        MARICAO            M     30     38:53    6:16
    38    190   JULIO AYALA JIMENEZ               SAN GERMAN         M     51     39:02    6:18
    39    226   YAHAIRA AYALA SEGARRA             LARES              F     25     39:12    6:19
    40    121   ISAAC E ORTEGA                    VEGA BAJA          M     17     39:18    6:20
    41     26   SOE A. MALDONADO                  ISABELA            F     21     39:24    6:21
    42    225   SCHMELING DELGADO                 TRUJILLO ALTO      M     32     39:30    6:22
    43    206   RICHARD NEGRON RODRIGUEZ          NARANJITO          M     54     39:33    6:23
    44     87   EZEQUIEL SOTO PINEIRO             AGUADILLA          M     17     39:46    6:25
    45    383   CHRISTIAN ORTIZ BENITEZ           AIBONITO           M     23     40:00    6:27
    46    259   WALLY RODRIGUEZ FUENTES           CAGUAS             M     46     40:07    6:28
    47    131   JORGE L LOPEZ VARGAS              OROCOVIS           M     62     40:13    6:29
    48     72   ROBERTO MARTINEZ                  ISABELA            M     41     40:18    6:30
    49    242   EDDIE DIAZ CHARRIEZ               TOA ALTA           M     42     40:25    6:31
    50     19   JORELIS VARGAS MARTINEZ           ISABELA            F     17     40:27    6:31
    51    317   GUARIONEX VALE                    MOCA               M     43     40:31    6:32
    52    437   NOEL CARTAGENA                    AIBONITO           M     34     41:08    6:38
    53     80   JORGE GONZALEZ                    ARECIBO            M     45     41:11    6:38
    54    321   HECTOR L RODRIGUEZ                BAJADERO           M     22     41:17    6:39
    55    398   PEDRO PEREZ                       MOCA               M     36     41:22    6:40
    56    337   RAUL FIGUEROA RIVERA              ARECIBO            M     22     41:24    6:40
    57    171   JOSEPH GONZALEZ                   ANASCO             M     34     41:26    6:41
    58     41   CHRISTIAN G. RODRIGUEZ            ISABELA            M     17     41:48    6:44
    59    357   ELIEZER SOTO MAISONET             LA PLATA           M     21     41:51    6:45
    60    236   VICTOR MACHADO                    BARCELONETA        M     50     42:00    6:46
    61    426   JOSE VELEZ                        ISABELA            M     39     42:02    6:47
    62     71   JOSHUA CARRASQUILLO               ISABELA            M     35     42:05    6:47
    63    230   CARLOS A RUIZ FELICIANO           HORMIGUEROS        M     51     42:15    6:49
    64     74   IVAN RODRIGUEZ ARROYO             COROZAL            M     62     42:22    6:50
    65    253   NESTOR SOTO                       LARES              M     45     42:23    6:50
    66    377   NOEL RIVERA                       SAN SEBASTIAN      M     23     42:31    6:51
    67     97   ALEXIS NEGRON SANCHEZ             CABO ROJO          M     40     42:35    6:52
    68    376   ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ               QUEBRADILLAS       M     34     42:37    6:52
    69    216   ERIKA APONTE                      SAN JUAN           F     44     42:42    6:53
    70    101   LUIS LAGARES CORTES               UTUADO             M     57     42:50    6:54
    71    369   ALFREDO ACEVEDO GONZALEZ          AGUADA             M     55     42:57    6:55
    72    400   RICARDO FELICIANO                 LAS MARIAS         M     31     43:05    6:57
    73    344   ANGEL SAAVEDRA OTERO              NARANJITO          M     34     43:08    6:57
    74    411   EDIOMAL LOPEZ                     QUEBRADILLAS       M     48     43:16    6:59
    75    281   RAUL FALCON                       VEGA ALTA          M     49     43:27    7:00
    76    223   LILIANI MENDEZ ISERN              DORADO             F     32     43:28    7:00
    77    148   DAVID FIGUEROA SOTO               LARES              M     64     43:30    7:01
    78    314   MELISSA RIOS LALUZ                CIALES             F     31     43:35    7:02
    79    133   DANNYS MARRERO CABALLERO          BAYAMON            M     20     43:43    7:03
    80    251   SANTOS LOPEZ                      MAYAGUEZ           M     48     43:44    7:03
    81    135   ANGEL V QUINTANA                  HORMIGUEROS        M     41     43:45    7:03
    82    246   IVAN TORRES                       LARES              M     65     43:47    7:04
    83    122   JUAN ORTEGA CORDERO               VEGA BAJA          M     37     43:51    7:04
    84     50   TEODORO VEGA PEREZ                QUEBRADILLAS       M     63     43:53    7:05
    85    328   DANIEL RODRIGUEZ                  JUNCOS             M     22     43:56    7:05
    86      5   CARLOS J LEBRON CRESPO            AGUADILLA          M     40     43:57    7:05
    87    420   BILLIE HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ          MOCA               M     37     44:00    7:06
    88    358   JORGE VEGA HEVENTH                MAYAGUEZ           M     32     44:10    7:07
    89    132   JORGE LOPEZ VARGAS                OROCOVIS           M     38     44:25    7:10
    90    441   LUIS VEGA VELEZ                   MAYAGUEZ           M     36     44:30    7:10
    91    332   JOSE FIGUEROA MULET               BAYAMON            M     40     44:37    7:12
    92    427   EDUARDO CORREA RIVERA             CAMUY              M     54     44:40    7:12
    93    109   RAFAEL MALDONADO                  ARECIBO            M     47     44:52    7:14
    94    245   JOSEAN A VERA                     AGUADILLA          M     18     45:00    7:15
    95    326   PEDRO VAZQUEZ SANTOS              SAN GERMAN         M     31     45:03    7:16
    96    373   KEVIN TORRES RAMOS                MOCA               M     17     45:06    7:16
    97    371   MIGUEL CORDERO                    ANASCO             M     32     45:08    7:17
    98    239   ALVIN GONZALEZ                    BARCELONETA        M     53     45:10    7:17
    99      7   RAFAEL DE JESUS                   SAN LORENZO        M     38     45:14    7:18
   100     46   KEVEN L MESTRE BRANDY             QUEBRADILLAS       M     42     45:18    7:18
   101    335   GUILLERMO ZOA                     AGUADILLA          M     21     45:23    7:19
   102    362   JULIO RODRIGUEZ                   SAN SEBASTIAN      M     33     45:25    7:19
   103    104   BRIDALIZ ZEA ARRIAGA              AGUADILLA          F     19     45:28    7:20
   104    401   ENRIQUE CRESPO                    LAS MARIAS         M     64     45:32    7:20
   105    185   ANDREA MANZANO CASTRO             MAYAGUEZ           F     22     45:35    7:21
   106    138   ENRIQUE RUIZ ALMODOVAR            MAYAGUEZ           M     25     45:37    7:21
   107    446   POLETH SANTANA                    CIDRA              F     17     45:38    7:21
   108    134   JAVIER CRESPO                     ANASCO             M     40     45:39    7:22
   109    106   FRANCISCO ROSARIO OTERO           VEGA BAJA          M     68     45:41    7:22
   110    279   THAIS DIAZ                        COROZAL            F     21     45:43    7:22
   111    322   ALDA MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ          ARECIBO            F     34     45:46    7:23
   112    336   BRIAN CRUZ                        AGUADILLA          M     22     45:48    7:23
   113    221   STEVEN TORE                       SAN JUAN           M     46     45:49    7:23
   114    141   ARTURO CRUZ RIVERA                ARECIBO            M     69     45:50    7:23
   115    284   PEDRO RODRIGUEZ                   MOROVIS            M     48     45:54    7:24
   116    217   FRANCISCO PAGAN RIVERA            SAN JUAN           M     27     45:56    7:24
   117    174   NOEMI GONZALEZ                    AGUAS BUENAS       F     45     45:57    7:25
   118    349   REYNALDO ROMERO VARGAS            CAMUY              M     58     45:57    7:25
   119    111   PEDRO L. MARRERO GONZALEZ         MOROVIS            M     47     46:00    7:25
   120    123   WILFREDO CORTES ZEA               ISABELA            M     44     46:01    7:25
   121     56   SUHEILY RODRIGUEZ CRUZ            ISABELA            F     17     46:01    7:25
   122     77   JOSE RODRIGUEZ WALKER             CANOVANAS          M     57     46:04    7:26
   123     96   MELINDA LLOMPART CRUZ             SABANA SECA        F     33     46:05    7:26
   124    278   IRIS D MORALES FUENTES            COROZAL            F     53     46:07    7:26
   125    428   KEDUARD CORREA PADILLA            CAMUY              M     17     46:09    7:26
   126    180   JENNIFER VAZQUEZ CRUZ             NARANJITO          F     34     46:12    7:27
   127    375   JOSE HERNANDEZ                    VEGA BAJA          M     34     46:21    7:28
   128    124   JAVIER MENDEZ NIEVES              ISABELA            M     44     46:23    7:29
   129    419   JOSE HERNANDEZ MUNIZ              MOCA               M     44     46:25    7:29
   130    268   CARMEN I VEGA                     GUAYNABO           F     53     46:32    7:30
   131    154   ANGELITA LOPEZ                    TRUJILLO ALTO      F     57     46:39    7:31
   132     21   MYRNA CORCHADO BRACERO            ISABELA            F     46     46:47    7:33
   133    151   MIGUEL CORTES CARRION             GARROCHALES        M     50     46:48    7:33
   134    372   CHRISTIAN TORRES                  MOCA               M     19     46:52    7:33
   135    266   JOSE F SOTO ROLON                 Arecibo            M     39     47:05    7:35
   136    323   JORGE M NATER                     BAJADERO           M     53     47:11    7:36
   137    166   ADALBERTO SANTOS RAMIREZ          COAMO              M     41     47:25    7:39
   138     73   MELVIN ROMAN VELEZ                ISABELA            M     37     47:30    7:40
   139     98   FRANCISCO OLIVERAS NOVOA          CAMUY              M     54     47:31    7:40
   140    159   CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ NIEVES        VEGA ALTA          M     32     47:33    7:40
   141    439   ANTONIO ESTREMERA                 QUEBRADILLAS       M     16     47:36    7:40
   142     60   MICHAEL AZEMIA                    SAN ANTONIO        M     27     47:38    7:41
   143     47   ARNALDO CORDERO PELLOT            ISABELA            M     26     47:39    7:41
   144    288   MARCOS ORTEGA                     HORMIGUEROS        M     49     47:42    7:41
   145    256   EDGARDO RAMOS                     LARES              M     45     47:46    7:42
   146    385   LUIS A CORDERO ARROYO             ISABELA            M     60     47:50    7:43
   147    248   JOSE W GONZALES                   LARES              M     53     47:52    7:43
   148     78   BENIGNO ROMERO                    AGUADILLA          M     51     48:00    7:44
   149    404   JAVIER NIEVES HERNANDEZ           ANASCO             M     50     48:02    7:45
   150    267   LUIS LUGO VIERA                   CAMUY              M     39     48:05    7:45
   151    360   JORGE A. PAGAN TOLEDO             PONCE              M     53     48:07    7:45
   152     94   WILFREDO LEON DELGADO             HATILLO            M     56     48:09    7:46
   153    243   JOSE ROBLES SANTOS                BAYAMON            M     50     48:25    7:48
   154    391   CHRISTIAN RIVERA                  CAROLINA           M     41     48:33    7:50
   155    173   ALBERSO SOTO MALDONADO            AGUAS BUENAS       M     44     48:35    7:50
   156    410   LUIS MUNIZ RIVERA                 LAS MARIAS         M     46     48:36    7:50
   157    422   WILFREDO TOMASINI LOPEZ           LARES              M     20     48:39    7:51
   158    402   DAVID DEL VALLE                   ARECIBO            M     44     48:43    7:51
   159     85   LUDIN CARRERO                     ISABELA            M     17     48:45    7:52
   160    393   ANGEL GONZALEZ INES               UTUADO             M     55     49:09    7:55
   161    143   RAY MELENDEZ SANCHEZ              MANATI             M     51     49:15    7:56
   162     54   ANGEL SANCHEZ COLON               FLORIDA            M     25     49:20    7:57
   163    341   FREDDERICK COLON                  BAYAMON            M     33     49:22    7:58
   164    445   FERNANDO SANTANA                  CAYEY              M     57     49:24    7:58
   165    418   HERMITANIO CORDERO                MOCA               M     68     49:27    7:58
   166    405   LAUREANO LARACUENTE               MAYAGUEZ           M     60     49:30    7:59
   167    425   WILLIAM SANTIAGO                  HATILLO            M     53     49:34    8:00
   168    161   HECTOR TORRES FUENTES             SAN SEBASTIAN      M     36     49:42    8:01
   169    417   JOSE F LOZADA ORTIZ               CAMUY              M     47     49:44    8:01
   170    303   ANEUDI GERENA VELEZ               LARES              M     28     49:52    8:02
   171    295   HECTOR L CARRERO                  ANASCO             M     48     49:53    8:03
   172    175   OSCAR SERRANO RIVERA              ARECIBO            M     45     49:55    8:03
   173    265   KARIANIS OTERO                    MOROVIS            F     18     49:56    8:03
   174    137   MIGUEL MANZANO                    MAYAGUEZ           M     18     50:15    8:06
   175    184   FELIX PINTO SANTIAGO              BAYAMON            M     35     50:16    8:06
   176      8   CARLOS PIQUET                     ISABELA            M     36     50:29    8:08
   177    316   ANGEL FONTAN                      MOROVIS            M     47     50:30    8:09
   178    374   KELVIN LOPERENA                   MOCA               M     21     50:35    8:09
   179    212   JUAN LOYOLA TORRES                ARECIBO            M     46     50:37    8:10
   180     68   CARMELO NIEVES CEPEDA             LOIZA              M     58     50:38    8:10
   181    353   LUIS O. PLUMEY LOPEZ              LARES              M     42     50:40    8:10
   182    290   ARMINDO GONZALEZ                  HATILLO            M     32     50:41    8:10
   183    394   MARITZA RODRIGUEZ COLON           AIBONITO           F     48     50:43    8:11
   184    312   VICTOR IGLESIAS BURNS             SAN JUAN           M     47     50:45    8:11
   185     95   LUIS R TOLEDO TORRES              GUAYNABO           M     35     50:57    8:13
   186    352   OMAR QUINONES                     YAUCO              M     38     50:58    8:13
   187    247   EDWANIX PEREZ                     LARES              F     16     51:06    8:14
   188    142   HECTOR CHEVERE SALGADO            MOROVIS            M     64     51:09    8:15
   189     79   JONIEL TORRES MANTILLA            ISABELA            M     31     51:13    8:15
   190    379   JESSICA PEREZ GONZALEZ            QUEBRADILLAS       F     35     51:15    8:16
   191    413   GREGORIO SANTIAGO                 ARECIBO            M     63     51:17    8:16
   192    429   WALDEMAR SOTO                     TOA ALTA           M     34     51:31    8:18
   193    342   EMIL MARTINEZ                     TOA ALTA           M     38     51:33    8:19
   194    130   SONIA VARGAS                      OROCOVIS           F     60     51:40    8:20
   195    324   JOSE MONSERRATE                   CAYEY              M     60     51:45    8:21
   196    315   AMARILIS RIVERA                   MOROVIS            F     33     51:46    8:21
   197    274   EDWIN MONTAVO LOPEZ               ARECIBO            M     26     51:49    8:21
   198    157   ANDRES GONZALEZ                   AGUADILLA          M     59     51:50    8:21
   199     11   ABEL HERNANDEZ                    ISABELA            M     42     51:51    8:22
   200    255   MICHELLE SOTO RODRIGUEZ           LARES              F     33     51:53    8:22
   201    254   EFRAIN CRUZ LOPEZ                 LARES              M     59     51:55    8:22
   202     62   LUIS  ARIAS VEGA                  ISABELA            M     55     51:56    8:22
   203    423   PEDRO VAZQUEZ                     MAYAGUEZ           M     63     51:58    8:23
   204    430   BRYAN PAREDES                     ISABELA            M     23     52:00    8:23
   205    292   EDUARDO L CORREA                  HATILLO            M     30     52:03    8:24
   206    229   FRANK LOPEZ MORALES               MAYAGUEZ           M     43     52:17    8:26
   207    365   PAUL CRUZ                         QUEBRADILLAS       M     47     52:25    8:27
   208     40   ARMANDO BRUTTLER PEREZ            QUEBRADILLAS       M     53     52:39    8:29
   209     43   JONATHAN MERCADO                  ISABELA            M     34     52:43    8:30
   210    392   ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MORALES         AGUADILLA          M     36     52:56    8:32
   211      6   CARLOS VELEZ MERCADO              ISABELA            M     60     53:00    8:33
   212      1   LUIS A HERNANDEZ                  ISABELA            M     53     53:00    8:33
   213    313   SANDRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ            CANOVANAS          F     45     53:00    8:33
   214    294   PABLO CACEREZ                     BARCELONETA        M     59     53:03    8:33
   215    187   ANGEL L BONILLA                   AGUADA             M     67     53:04    8:33
   216    275   GILBERTO RIVERA                   GUAYNABO           M     43     53:06    8:34
   217    320   HECTOR L. RODRIGUEZ               BAJADERO           M     54     53:08    8:34
   218    170   MIGUEL RIVERA MEDINA              QUEBRADILLAS       M     39     53:10    8:34
   219    305   NICK HEITJAN                      COLUMBIA           M     38     53:12    8:35
   220    331   JORGE AGOSTO                      TRUJILLO ALTO      M     26     53:14    8:35
   221    272   ARIEL RODRIGUEZ MORALES           ARECIBO            M     45     53:18    8:36
   222    107   ALFREDO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ         ARECIBO            M     51     53:23    8:36
   223    346   EMILIA RAMOS                      SAN GERMAN         F     29     53:25    8:37
   224    386   JOMAR JIMENEZ                     VEGA BAJA          F     46     53:27    8:37
   225     27   ALEXIS CURBELO                    QUEBRADILLAS       M     54     53:28    8:37
   226    409   ISAAC RIOS RIVERA                 ARECIBO            M     47     53:28    8:37
   227    150   SIGFREDO TORRES BENIQUEZ          ARECIBO            M     44     53:32    8:38
   228     10   ROBERTO CARDONA ALDARONDO         ISABELA            M     58     53:33    8:38
   229    125   NORMA PONCE VELEZ                 SAN JUAN           F     67     53:36    8:39
   230    370   DANIEL SANTOS                     RINCON             M     43     53:54    8:41
   231    198   ZOLJENICE DE JUAN                 QUEBRADILLAS       F     27     54:07    8:44
   232    149   EDGAR RIVERA VALLE                ARECIBO            M     48     54:13    8:45
   233    181   GRETCHEN BRUNO RIVERA             VEGA BAJA          F     25     54:14    8:45
   234    333   EDUARDO JIMENEZ VELEZ             ISABELA            M     39     54:14    8:45
   235    183   VANESSA Y GIMENEZ CUEVAS          SAN JUAN           F     43     54:17    8:45
   236    289   CARLOS M GONZALEZ                 AGUADILLA          M     32     54:22    8:46
   237    210   CHRISTOPHER CERON                 CAMUY              M     31     54:23    8:46
   238    282   MARIBEL ESPINAL                   ARECIBO            F     44     54:26    8:47
   239    222   JONATHAN FELICIANO                AGUADA             M     27     54:33    8:48
   240    233   ILKA CARBO VAZQUEZ                SAN JUAN           F     64     54:40    8:49
   241    160   MIGUEL ACEVEDO SEGUI              AGUADILLA          M     45     54:41    8:49
   242     75   LILLIAM VELEZ GONZALEZ            ISABELA            F     51     54:46    8:50
   243    298   JESUS M ORTEGA                    MOROVIS            M     69     54:48    8:50
   244    129   LUIS CORCHADO                     ISABELA            M     42     54:51    8:51
   245    116   ORLANDO MONT                      ARECIBO            M     55     54:52    8:51
   246    257   JESSICA MORALES MORALES           CABO ROJO          F     38     54:57    8:52
   247    232   FIDEL IRIZARRY                    MAYAGUEZ           M     55     55:03    8:53
   248    237   ELIEZER MAISONET                  BARCELONETA        M     59     55:18    8:55
   249    283   MARIBEL PESANTE                   ARECIBO            F     44     55:24    8:56
   250     49   JOSE HERNANDEZ ARBELO             QUEBRADILLAS       M     63     55:27    8:56
   251     51   KAI GRIEBENOW                     TRUJILLO ALTO      M     56     55:35    8:58
   252    114   EDWIN ROSARIO SOBERAL             HATILLO            M     46     55:37    8:58
   253    113   CARMEN R GONZALEZ CRUZ            HATILLO            F     46     55:38    8:58
   254    269   RACHEL WIENKE                     FORT BUCHANAN      F     46     55:43    8:59
   255    286   RAMON A PEREZ                     SAN GERMAN         M     46     55:48    9:00
   256    338   RAFAEL MOUNIER BELTRAN            AGUADILLA          M     52     56:04    9:02
   257    127   JOSE R DIAZ                       UTUADO             M     44     56:09    9:03
   258    297   VIRGINIA DE JESUS                 MOROVIS            F     42     56:11    9:04
   259    136   OMAR DUMEN SANTANA                ISABELA            M     44     56:36    9:08
   260    348   JOHN PEREZ VARGAS                 QUEBRADILLAS       M     16     56:57    9:11
   261    192   JANIRA BELTRAN                    SAN JUAN           F     45     57:02    9:12
   262    249   WILJALIS SANABRIA DEL VALLE       LARES              F     33     57:08    9:13
   263    273   NORBER FELICIANO ADORNO           HATILLO            M     40     57:12    9:13
   264    431   MONICA DEL PILAR ROBLES           LOIZA              F     44     57:21    9:15
   265    177   HECTOR SANTANA RODRIGUEZ          PONCE              M     63     57:27    9:16
   266    361   CARLOS E RIVERA                   SABANA SECA        M     63     57:31    9:16
   267    287   RAMON DAVILA ORTIZ                HORMIGUEROS        M     57     57:36    9:17
   268     52   FRANCISCO RIVERA GONZALEZ         ISABELA            M     47     57:49    9:19
   269    238   SAMUEL RIOS                       BARCELONETA        M     59     57:55    9:20
   270     69   JACQUELINE QUINONES               ISABELA            F     42     57:57    9:21
   271    128   GLORIVETTE CORCHADO               ISABELA            F     41     58:01    9:21
   272    387   NELSON CARABALLO                  MOROVIS            M     60     58:02    9:21
   273    319   GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA         MOCA               M     59     58:08    9:22
   274    421   NOEL ACEVEDO VALENTIN             MOCA               M     51     58:09    9:23
   275     12   MANUEL ACEVEDO PEREZ              ISABELA            M     61     58:11    9:23
   276     58   SULEYKA SOIZA                     ISABELA            F     33     58:12    9:23
   277     63   ANTONIO MALDONADO RIVERA          AIBONITO           M     58     58:21    9:25
   278     14   RAFAEL A. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ     ISABELA            M     56     58:22    9:25
   279     57   JAMIL ABDULRAHMAN SOLER           SAN ANTONIO        M     49     58:24    9:25
   280    380   KATHERINE FLORES NIEVES           QUEBRADILLAS       F     36     58:26    9:25
   281    384   PEDRO L. VEGA FELICIANO           ISABELA            M     50     58:28    9:26
   282     70   MARISOL MENDEZ                    MOCA               F     52     58:31    9:26
   283    203   JOSE ESPAILLAT GUZMAN             ISABELA            M     76     58:34    9:27
   284    205   ROBERTO ESPAILLAT                 MOBILE             M     47     58:36    9:27
   285    200   JOSEPH LOPEZ                      CABO ROJO          M     67     58:39    9:27
   286    291   JOSE RODRIGUEZ                    HATILLO            M     52     58:55    9:30
   287     81   IAN J CARDONA                     ISABELA            M     37     59:02    9:31
   288    285   OSCAR L FONTAN VELEZ              MOROVIS            M     20     59:11    9:33
   289    209   ANGEL RIVERA SANCHEZ              CAMUY              M     31     59:17    9:34
   290    231   EDDIE MIRANDA GONZALEZ            BAYAMON            M     41     59:25    9:35
   291    196   PABLO PAGAN SANTIAGO              AGUADA             M     43     59:25    9:35
   292    325   FLORENTINO ROSA                   AGUADA             M     71     59:27    9:35
   293    270   NEFTALI BARRIERA                  COTO LAUREL        M     48     59:29    9:35
   294    345   JESSIE LOPEZ PLUMEY               HATILLO            F     34     59:34    9:36
   295    108   ELVIN MATIAS LEBRON               LARES              M     35     59:36    9:37
   296    399   ANTONIO PEREZ                     MOCA               M     70     59:42    9:38
   297    139   MIGUEL MANZANO                    MAYAGUEZ           M     53     59:45    9:38
   298    220   ANA TERESA GONZALEZ               SAN JUAN           F     46     59:47    9:38
   299     34   MARANGELY GONZALEZ                ISABELA            F     29     59:54    9:40
   300    240   RAUL CASTELLANO                   SAN ANTONIO        M     64   1:00:21    9:44
   301    340   YARITZA VAZQUEZ                                      F     29   1:00:25    9:45
   302     92   LORELYS MIELES BERRIOS            TOA BAJA           F     38   1:00:30    9:45
   303    390   SAMUEL PAGAN                      GUAYNABO           M     30   1:00:30    9:45
   304    158   CHARLENE CANINO                   CAROLINA           F     40   1:00:31    9:46
   305      3   EMANUEL ARROYO SERRANO            AGUADILLA          M     39   1:00:34    9:46
   306    163   EDWIN FELICIANO                   ANASCO             M     52   1:00:48    9:48
   307    260   EVELYN PABON                      CABO ROJO          F     49   1:00:58    9:50
   308    299   MILTON LOPEZ                      HATILLO            M     51   1:01:10    9:52
   309     89   YAHEL RIVERA                      ISABELA            M     46   1:01:15    9:53
   310    224   JAHAIRA ACOSTA ROSA               BARCELONETA        F     36   1:01:19    9:53
   311    146   RICARDO PABON CRUZ                MANATI             M     59   1:01:28    9:55
   312    201   JOEL RAMIREZ                      CABO ROJO          M     45   1:01:34    9:56
   313    309   YUMARILIZ PASTA                   ARECIBO            F     18   1:01:36    9:56
   314    213   CHRISTIAN QUINONES POLANCO        ARECIBO            M     44   1:01:45    9:57
   315     48   PEDRO A. VERDRIEL SANTIAGO        ISABELA            M     73   1:01:58   10:00
   316    293   ROBERTO MARTINEZ                  ISABELA            M     52   1:02:22   10:03
   317    258   IVELISSE CORTES                   TRUJILLO ALTO      F     50   1:02:34   10:05
   318     65   EMMANUEL PALMERO                  SAN ANTONIO        M     16   1:02:43   10:07
   319    381   JORDAN LLERAS                     MANATI             M     26   1:02:46   10:07
   320    155   DAMARIS PEREZ PELLOT              AGUADILLA          F     35   1:02:51   10:08
   321    140   RAUL VALENCIA PEREZ               ARECIBO            M     54   1:03:03   10:10
   322    152   AMALIA VAZQUEZ PEREZ              SAN GERMAN         F     62   1:03:22   10:13
   323     83   MAXIEL I RUIZ JIMENEZ             QUEBRADILLAS       M     36   1:03:23   10:13
   324    416   OMAYRA RIVERA ACEVEDO             HATILLO            F     44   1:03:25   10:14
   325     82   DOMINGO CRUZ                      CAROLINA           M     52   1:03:30   10:14
   326    277   ANA E SERRANO ROSARIO             ISABELA            F     46   1:03:37   10:15
   327    276   LUIS VARGAS                       ISABELA            M     47   1:03:39   10:16
   328    193   FRANCISCO CRESPO QUINONES         SAN JUAN           M     42   1:03:47   10:17
   329    433   WILMA I ROMAN GONZALEZ            SABANA HOYOS       F     38   1:03:51   10:18
   330     30   GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ               QUEBRADILLAS       M     71   1:03:54   10:18
   331    307   DAMARIS SALOM                     BAYAMON            F     41   1:03:58   10:19
   332    219   ISEL RODRIGUEZ                    CAROLINA           F     40   1:04:17   10:22
   333     93   LUIS HERMINA SERRANO              CAMUY              M     62   1:04:19   10:22
   334     66   OSCAR CHAVEZ SEGUI                ISABELA            M     56   1:04:24   10:23
   335    415   ARNALDO RUIZ LOPEZ                ISABELA            M     60   1:04:25   10:23
   336    306   NELSON RODRIGUEZ MINQUELA         MAYAGUEZ           M     72   1:04:27   10:24
   337    359   DOUGLAS PEREZ                     AGUADA             M     38   1:04:32   10:24
   338    364   BLANCA PLAZA                      SAN JUAN           F     48   1:04:39   10:25
   339    176   MAURICIO ROSA                     MANATI             M     46   1:04:42   10:26
   340    110   JOEL D MALDONADO                  CAMUY              M     74   1:04:51   10:27
   341    214   CARLOS GONZALEZ                   ARECIBO            M     43   1:04:53   10:28
   342     76   LUIS A PEREZ LOPEZ                ISABELA            M     23   1:04:54   10:28
   343    330   LUCIANA ALEJOS                    GUAYNABO           F     30   1:05:07   10:30
   344    168   JOSE F GONZALES MALDONADO         CAMUY              M     74   1:05:13   10:31
   345    204   NOELL BLACK                       SATSUMA            F     40   1:05:22   10:32
   346    262   ALEXIS MORALES GONZALEZ           HATILLO            M     41   1:05:25   10:33
   347     91   ADA DIAZ APONTE                   CAGUAS             F     47   1:05:29   10:34
   348    443   WILLIAM PEREZ                     AGUADA             M     40   1:05:30   10:34
   349    424   PEDRO A. RIQUELME VELEZ           ISABELA            M     40   1:05:39   10:35
   350    165   ANNA MAE ACEVEDO                  SAN SEBASTIAN      F     39   1:06:11   10:40
   351     15   MIGUEL MENDEZ PEREZ               ISABELA            M     43   1:06:46   10:46
   352     16   JAMES R. REYES RIVERA             ISABELA            M     32   1:06:47   10:46
   353     86   VILMA Y JIMENEZ                   QUEBRADILLAS       F     38   1:06:55   10:47
   354    234   IRIS GONZALEZ VALLE               BARCELONETA        F     52   1:07:03   10:49
   355    318   CARMEN CRESPO                     MANATI             F     52   1:07:06   10:49
   356    178   ISRAEL ROJAS LACOURT              SANTA ISABEL       M     69   1:07:20   10:51
   357    440   JOSE RODRIGUEZ                    VEGA BAJA          M     46   1:07:23   10:52
   358    302   WASHINGTON LORENTI ROMERO         SAN JUAN           M     55   1:07:46   10:56
   359    301   EIDALIZ BURGOS                    BAYAMON            F     41   1:08:02   10:58
   360     61   TANIA PALMERO                     SAN ANTONIO        F     46   1:08:06   10:59
   361     59   ISABEL VOCORY                     SAN ANTONIO        F     20   1:08:07   10:59
   362    164   MAYRA NIEVES SANTIAGO             SAN JUAN           F     55   1:08:13   11:00
   363     25   JANET ROSADO                      ISABELA            F     44   1:08:19   11:01
   364     44   SELESTINO TORRE RODRIGUEZ         AGUADILLA          M     81   1:08:21   11:01
   365    366   ZABDIEL PINERO LOPEZ              ISABELA            M     17   1:08:32   11:03
   366     13   JORGE I MERCADO RODRIGUEZ         ISABELA            M     41   1:08:37   11:04
   367    403   ELADIO LAYITO CARDONA             SAN SEBASTIAN      M     44   1:08:50   11:06
   368    434   DANIELLE BROWN                    WAVES              F     19   1:09:34   11:13
   369    261   LILLIAN OLIVIERI                  SAN GERMAN         F     42   1:09:39   11:14
   370     37   ALFREDO ALVAREZ SANTIAGO          ISABELA            M     18   1:09:50   11:16
   371    169   CARMELO ROSARIO NIEVES            ISABELA            M     59   1:09:51   11:16
   372     35   ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ                 ISABELA            F     40   1:09:53   11:16
   373     36   ALFREDO ALVAREZ IBANEZ            ISABELA            M     48   1:09:55   11:16
   374    179   NORBERTO LUGO TORO                YAUCO              M     65   1:10:01   11:17
   375    244   WANDA TORRES                      BAYAMON            F     48   1:10:14   11:20
   376    189   MILTON MITJANS GONZALEZ           AGUADILLA          M     67   1:10:22   11:21
   377    156   ELSIE RAMOS RIVERA                AGUADILLA          F     58   1:10:37   11:23
   378    343   MIA LIND CORREA                   SAN JUAN           F     43   1:10:38   11:23
   379    250   GRETCHEN LOPEZ TORRES             SAN SEBASTIAN      F     27   1:10:39   11:24
   380    382   LILLIAM VEGA                      MANATI             F     60   1:10:51   11:25
   381     42   CARLOS ARROYO CORTES              ISABELA            M     49   1:10:52   11:26
   382    118   LISA MEDINA                       SAN JUAN           F     47   1:10:55   11:26
   383    406   JOSE ROSA QUINTANA                SAN SEBASTIAN      M     31   1:10:56   11:26
   384    100   MARIA ADORNO ORTIZ                RIO GRANDE         F     71   1:10:58   11:27
   385     67   ANTONIA VENTURA                   MAYAGUEZ           F     70   1:11:13   11:29
   386    207   VICENTE BARRETO RODRIGUEZ         ISABELA            M     63   1:11:17   11:30
   387    351   NAIDA L. MIRANDA                  BAYAMON            F     53   1:11:20   11:30
   388    435   MARIA HERNANDEZ                   AGUADILLA          F     43   1:12:07   11:38
   389     88   LIZETTE ROMERO                    MOCA               F     40   1:12:08   11:38
   390     28   JOSE B SANTIAGO GOMEZ             ISABELA            M     40   1:12:17   11:39
   391    339   ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ                 SAN GERMAN         M     35   1:12:49   11:45
   392    378   JOHNATHAN ACEVEDO                 QUEBRADILLAS       M     27   1:12:52   11:45
   393    182   JOANMARIEL CRUZ                   BARCELONETA        F     25   1:13:03   11:47
   394    191   ILEANA RIVERA BARTOLOME           SAN JUAN           F     42   1:13:06   11:47
   395     29   YARITZA ROSARIO VELEZ             ISABELA            F     35   1:13:27   11:51
   396    296   EDGARDO MILAN                     ISABELA            M     41   1:13:31   11:51
   397    117   YOLANDA MACHADO TORRES            CAROLINA           F     52   1:13:32   11:51
   398    202   LETICIA ESTRADA MORALES           AGUADILLA          F     45   1:13:34   11:52
   399    218   JORGE GONZALEZ                    SAN JUAN           M     45   1:13:36   11:52
   400    153   FRANCISCO MARRERO                 CAROLINA           M     79   1:13:42   11:53
   401      4   INES MEDINA                       ISABELA            F     68   1:13:55   11:55
   402     18   BRENDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ             ISABELA            F     17   1:14:06   11:57
   403      9   JORGE L FONTANEZ                  BAYAMON            M     59   1:14:29   12:01
   404    228   EDWIN FONTAN                      VEGA BAJA          M     52   1:14:54   12:05
   405    389   STEPHANIE JUARBE MARTINEZ         BAYAMON            F     31   1:15:01   12:06
   406     23   HERMINIA MALDONADO                SAN SEBASTIAN      F     73   1:15:20   12:09
   407    367   IRIS LOPEZ                        ISABELA            F     43   1:15:22   12:09
   408    227   CARMEN HANLON                     VEGA BAJA          F     55   1:15:25   12:10
   409     64   ENID DAVILA SANTIAGO              ISABELA            F     55   1:15:39   12:12
   410    105   ANGELINA TORRES MALDONADO         VEGA BAJA          F     59   1:16:06   12:16
   411    119   CARMEN GARCIA COLON               HATILLO            F     54   1:16:11   12:17
   412     31   MONSERRATE VIERA VAZQUEZ          QUEBRADILLAS       F     63   1:16:18   12:18
   413    102   JORGE CAPELLA HERNANDEZ           AGUADILLA          M     62   1:16:29   12:20
   414     24   JOEL GRAJALES ABREU               ISABELA            M     40   1:16:41   12:22
   415     99   MIRIAM PEREZ SOTO                 CAMUY              F     54   1:17:48   12:33
   416    147   RAIZA GUERRERO CRESPO             ISABELA            F     37   1:21:02   13:04
   417    145   LUIS CHEVERE NEGRON               JAYUYA             M     46   1:21:52   13:12
   418     39   DIANA CRUZ NUNEZ                  ISABELA            F     48   1:22:28   13:18
   419    126   AIDA MORALES                      VEGA BAJA          F     67   1:25:21   13:46
   420    388   WANDA GONZALEZ                    BAYAMON            F     31   1:26:30   13:57
   421    103   BERTA DIAZ ANDINO                 GUAYNABO           F     39   1:26:38   13:58
   422    215   TAMAR RUIZ LOPEZ                  ARECIBO            F     35   1:26:56   14:01
   423    211   MARIELA RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ         ARECIBO            F     36   1:28:53   14:20
   424    208   NICOLE JORDAN DIAZ                GUAYNABO           F     16   1:30:44   14:38
   425    304   NORMAILET HEITJAN                 COLUMBIA           M     37   1:30:57   14:40
Register Online
Recent Results
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao
Utuado, PR (3/10)
PR Multiple Sclerosis 5K
San Juan, PR (3/2)
La Parguera en Carrera 10K
Lajas, PR (2/24)
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto
Toa Baja, PR (2/24)
Photo Gallery
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Certificates
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
San Blas Half Marathon
Coamo, PR (2/3)
A Runner's Love
San Juan, PR (12/2)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.