St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

All Sport Running

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

U of Okoboji Marathon, Triathlon, Half Marathon & 10K - 07/20/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
5K & 10K Abelardo Diaz Alfaro'19 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
5K & 10K Abelardo Diaz Alfaro'19 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                    5K & 10K ABELARDO DIAZ ALFARO
                                     EDICION NO. 24 - ARROYO, PR
                                          5 DE ENERO DE 2019

                            RESULTADOS GENERALES DEL 5K FEMENINO (OVERALL)

Female Finishers

 Place Bib No   Name                                City          Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   ==============================      ==========    ======   ===    =====    ====
     1      9   ASHLEY LAUREANO ROSADO              TOA BAJA         F     24     21:38    6:59
     2      8   JANSENIA FIGUEROA MALDONADO         UTUADO           F     21     22:28    7:15
     3      4   CAROLIN BURGOS COLLAZO              OROCOVIS         F     23     22:50    7:22
     4      7   JALITZA NYCOLE SANTIAGO GOMEZ       PATILLAS         F     21     24:18    7:50
     5      1   AIDA EUNICE MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ     ARECIBO          F     34     26:53    8:40
     6      3   SUGEIL TORRES DAVILA                COAMO            F     38     29:00    9:21
     7      2   ILKA CARBO RODRIGUEZ                SAN JUAN         F     64     30:30    9:50
     8     11   AIDIMAR SANCHEZ                     ARROYO           F     18     32:24   10:27
     9     12   JARIBEL ALVAREZ                     YABUCOA          F     53     36:22   11:44
    10      6   MAYRA ENID MARTINEZ SANTIAGO        LOIZA            F     52     36:58   11:55
    11      5   MARIA ADORNO ORTIZ                  RIO GRANDE       F     71     39:12   12:39
    12     10   ILIANETTE SANTIAGO                  GUAYNABO         F     32     48:15   15:34


                           RESULTADOS GENERALES DEL 10K MASCULINO (OVERALL)

Male Finishers

 Place Bib No   Name                                City          Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   ==============================      ==========    ======   ===    =====    ====
     1    104   ALEXANDER TORRES ROJAS              OROCOVIS         M     28     36:00    5:48
     2    127   JOEL MARTINEZ TIRADO                YABUCOA          M     30     36:10    5:50
     3    110   JULIO JOEL SOTO TORRES              CAYEY            M     20     37:58    6:07
     4    105   CARLOS A. TORRES FIGUEROA           MOROVIS          M     27     38:02    6:08
     5    126   ANGEL CRUZ TEXIDOR                  AIBONITO         M     32     38:56    6:17
     6    135   ELSON IRIZARRY GONZALEZ             MAUNABO          M     20     39:55    6:26
     7    130   ELVIN CRUZ                          VILLALBA         M     32     40:16    6:30
     8    140   JUAN BERRIOS                        AIBONITO         M     40     40:24    6:31
     9    136   CESAR MERCADO CARABALLO             PONCE            M     59     40:35    6:33
    10    119   JOSE SAUL VELEZ TORRES              ARROYO           M     34     41:12    6:39
    11    121   REY FELIX                           PATILLAS         M     30     41:55    6:46
    12    133   KEVIN O. PALMER MARTINEZ            ARROYO           M     22     42:32    6:52
    13    106   LENNY A. MORALES LABOY              ARROYO           M     22     42:47    6:54
    14    129   WISAEL BAERGA COLON                 PATILLAS         M     44     42:57    6:56
    15    107   SCHMELING DELGADO TORRES            TRUJILLO ALTO    M     32     43:43    7:03
    16    120   JOSE ORLANDO VEGA SANTIAGO          AIBONITO         M     58     43:50    7:04
    17    108   ALEXANDER MORALES FERNANDEZ         YABUCOA          M     38     44:11    7:08
    18    145   LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ TIRADO           GUAYNABO         M     40     45:23    7:19
    19    128   AXEL TORRES ORTIZ                   ARROYO           M     42     46:33    7:30
    20    134   CHRISTIAN LEBRON SANCHEZ            ARROYO           M     41     48:59    7:54
    21    123   HECTOR C. LOPEZ                     PATILLAS         M     56     50:01    8:04
    22    109   JUAN ORTEGA CORDERO                 VEGA BAJA        M     37     51:07    8:15
    23    117   WILLIAM RUIZ                        ARROYO           M     51     51:39    8:20
    24    138   WILMER CHAVEZ                       PONCE            M     53     52:01    8:23
    25    118   CARLOS MONTANEZ                     ARROYO           M     55     52:21    8:27
    26    142   FELIX VEGA RAMOS                    TRUJILLO ALTO    M     55     52:30    8:28
    27    137   FERNANDO SANTANA LOPEZ              CAYEY            M     57     52:41    8:30
    28    131   JOSE MANUEL RAMOS VALLES            GUAYAMA          M     53     53:44    8:40
    29    132   PABLO ORTIZ                         GUAYAMA          M     53     55:53    9:01
    30    139   VICENTE QUINONES FIGUEROA           CAYEY            M     62     55:54    9:01
    31    122   JOSE MONSERRATE CANINO              CAYEY            M     60     56:36    9:08
    32    144   MARK O'LEANY                        SAN JUAN         M     99     57:07    9:13
    33    124   AURELIO CRUZ PEREZ                  CAYEY            M     69     57:15    9:14
    34    103   RAFAEL DILAN GRACIA                 ARROYO           M     26     57:28    9:16
    35    116   HECTOR I. DONES ROLDAN              ARROYO           M     46     59:50    9:39
    36    112   ANTONIO L. MALDONADO RIVERA         AIBONITO         M     58   1:04:37   10:25
    37    114   JOEL GONZALEZ                       CAGUAS           M     18   1:04:52   10:28
    38    111   JAIME ARIZMENDI                     AIBONITO         M     67   1:05:50   10:37
    39    101   JEFFREY HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ          ARROYO           M     26   1:07:10   10:50
    40    113   JORGE GONZALEZ                      CAGUAS           M     44   1:07:17   10:51
    41    125   EDWARD ALVAREZ SEDA                 CANOVANAS        M     52   1:07:20   10:52
    42    102   DAVID MORALES                       ARROYO           M     54   1:08:12   11:00
    43    141   NICOLAS GRANUM                      GUAYNABO         M     36   1:09:48   11:15
    44    143   WASHINGTON LORENTI ROMERO           SAN JUAN         M     55   1:11:07   11:28
Register Online
Recent Results
66to Maraton Virgen del Pozo
Sabana Grande, PR (5/19)
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.