St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

All Sport Running

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19



VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
5K Sabanero'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
5K Sabanero'18 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                         6K SABANERO
                                  EDICION NUM. 15 - CIDRA, PR
                                     9 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018

                                      RESULTADOS GENERALES

 Place Bib No   Name                             City            Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   ===========================      ============    ======   ===    =====    ====
     1    142   JOEL MARTINEZ TIRADO             YABUCOA            M     30     21:08    5:40
     2    151   JEHU BETANCOURT                  SAN JUAN           M     32     21:31    5:46
     3     57   JULIO J. SOTO                    CAYEY              M     20     21:33    5:47
     4    119   ALBERT COLON ROSARIO             OROCOVIS           M     35     22:08    5:56
     5     42   CARLOS A. TORRES FIGUEROA        MOROVIS            M     27     22:28    6:01
     6    173   ELVIS MALDONADO                  VILLALBA           M     29     22:36    6:04
     7     36   YAN PAUL ORTIZ                   CIDRA              M     22     22:52    6:08
     8    143   ELSON GONZALEZ IRRIZARY          MAUNABO            M     20     22:54    6:08
     9     69   RAYMOND CORTES VARGAS            CIDRA              M     44     23:00    6:10
    10    122   BRIAN O. SANTIAGO                CIDRA              M     19     23:13    6:13
    11    113   ELVIN CRUZ SANTIAGO              VILLALBA           M     32     23:20    6:15
    12     45   JAN L. RIVERA DIAZ               OROCOVIS           M     27     23:31    6:18
    13     68   JUAN BERRIOS                     COAMO              M     40     23:57    6:25
    14    100   FRANCISCO TEXIDOR                AIBONITO           M     30     24:20    6:31
    15    155   JORGE DEL VALLE FELIN            GURABO             M     22     24:21    6:32
    16     51   ISAAC E. ORTEGA                  VEGA BAJA          M     17     24:32    6:35
    17    162   CESAR MERCADO                    COTO LAUREL        M     59     24:40    6:37
    18    147   FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ RUIZ           SAN JUAN           M     42     24:41    6:37
    19    120   CARLOS ESCOBAR                   GUAYAMA            M     42     24:47    6:39
    20     20   EFRAIN REYES MORALES             CIDRA              M     45     25:00    6:42
    21     99   ANGEL GARAY SANCHEZ              CAGUAS             M     33     25:02    6:43
    22    133   ALEXANDER MORALES FERNANDEZ      YABUCOA            M     38     25:07    6:44
    23     88   MARCELLUS LEE HASKINS            CIDRA              M     23     25:09    6:45
    24    135   JOSE E DIAS                      CAGUAS             M     43     25:12    6:45
    25     44   JORGE L. LOPEZ VARGAS            OROCOVIS           M     62     25:16    6:46
    26    154   ANGELIN FIGUEROA RIVERA                             F     25     25:28    6:50
    27     64   FELIX JOSE CRUZ                  CIDRA              M     27     25:33    6:51
    28    157   ALEX GOMEZ                       AGUAS BUENAS       M     42     25:39    6:53
    29      7   JOSE A. RESTO RESTO              COMERIO            M     53     25:40    6:53
    30     98   RAMON J. COLON CORREA            SALINAS            M     42     25:53    6:56
    31      6   ALEXIS ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ         CIDRA              M     38     25:54    6:57
    32     77   EFRAIN HERNANDEZ                 CIDRA              M     47     25:59    6:58
    33    172   ADALIS LOPEZ SANTIAGO            VILLALBA           F     25     26:03    6:59
    34      9   CARLOS ORTIZ                     CIDRA              M     57     26:04    6:59
    35    174   ANDERSON TOLEDO LUGO             CANOVANAS          M     42     26:05    7:00
    36    138   ALEJANDRA ALICEA                 CIDRA              F     19     26:10    7:01
    37      1   YADIRA ENID ROSARIO COLON        CIDRA              F     43     26:16    7:03
    38    111   ABIEZER PEREZ                    VEGA BAJA          M     39     26:25    7:05
    39    115   JORGE ORTIZ                      CIDRA              M     65     26:26    7:05
    40    121   RAY LEE VELEZ SANTIAGO           COAMO              M     37     26:38    7:08
    41     84   CARMELO SANTIAGO MARTINEZ        CAYEY              M     61     26:43    7:10
    42    167   ARMANDO RIVERA                   AIBONITO           M     31     27:01    7:15
    43    127   ANDRES APONTE                    CAGUAS             M     65     27:12    7:18
    44     50   JUAN ORTEGA CORDERO              VEGA BAJA          M     37     27:42    7:26
    45     62   JUAN PRATT ORTIZ                 AIBONITO           M     61     27:49    7:27
    46    110   RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ                 NARANJITO          M     38     27:57    7:30
    47     94   ORLANDO TORRES IRIZARRY          CIDRA              M     17     28:06    7:32
    48      2   AXEL CAMACHO RUIZ                CIDRA              M     17     28:08    7:33
    49     59   JOSE SANTIAGO                    CIDRA              M     57     28:10    7:33
    50    104   FABIOLA RAMOS COLON              CAYEY              F     27     28:20    7:36
    51    153   JOSELITO COLON REYES             SAN JUAN           M     42     28:26    7:37
    52    131   INGRID M MONTALVO                SABANA GRANDE      F     25     28:27    7:38
    53    129   HERIBERTO ALVARADO               BARRANQUITAS       M     47     28:41    7:41
    54    130   WILFREDO  BERRIOS ORTIZ          BARRANQUITAS       M     58     29:06    7:48
    55     93   FLORIAN RIVERA                   CIDRA              M     50     29:13    7:50
    56     73   JOSE R. OTERO MELENDEZ           MOROVIS            M     35     29:32    7:55
    57    166   GELSON MELENDEZ MERLY            CAYEY              M     46     29:33    7:55
    58     41   JORGE LUIS LOPEZ VARGAS          OROCOVIS           M     38     29:34    7:56
    59    161   WILMER A. CHAVEZ LAPORTE         COTO LAUREL        M     53     29:45    7:59
    60     95   ISAIAS ROSARIO MARRERO           CIDRA              M     37     29:47    7:59
    61     23   HECTOR L. HERNANDEZ              CIDRA              M     31     30:04    8:04
    62     67   ANGELITA LOPEZ VARGAS            TRUJILLO ALTO      F     57     30:14    8:06
    63     97   WILLIAM RUIZ                     ARROYO             M     51     30:39    8:13
    64    137   RAFAEL ORTIZ                     GURABO             M     64     30:53    8:17
    65    159   HECTOR SANTIAGO                  AIBONITO           M     88     31:11    8:22
    66    168   EDUARDO VICENTY SANTINI          CIDRA              M     36     31:19    8:24
    67    141   CRISTOPHER SERRANO               CAGUAS             M     18     31:21    8:24
    68     13   NITZA DE JESUS OTERO             MOROVIS            F     21     31:22    8:25
    69     43   SONIA N. VARGAS RODRIGUEZ        OROCOVIS           F     60     31:31    8:27
    70    132   ANGEL TORRE DAVILA               COAMO              M     38     31:48    8:32
    71    107   REY MELENDEZ                     MANATI             M     51     31:51    8:32
    72     33   LUIS A. SANCHEZ                  CANOVANAS          M     56     31:52    8:33
    73    140   LUIS TORRES ROSADO               SALINAS            M     26     31:57    8:34
    74    148   GILBERT ROSA ROMAN               SAN JUAN           M     47     32:08    8:37
    75    149   JERRY ROSA ROMAN                 AGUAS BUENAS       M     43     32:16    8:39
    76    150   ERICK ORTIZ                      CIDRA              M     40     32:36    8:44
    77     40   YANIEL LOPEZ PENA                OROCOVIS           F     17     32:42    8:46
    78     58   GABRIEL GOMEZ                    AGUAS BUENAS       M     65     32:47    8:47
    79     12   JAIME ECHEVARRIA                 CIDRA              M     55     32:59    8:51
    80    152   JOCELYN FONTANEZ                 CIDRA              F     17     33:05    8:52
    81     35   EDWIN RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ          AGUAS BUENAS       M     49     33:09    8:53
    82     55   ANGEL D. PEDROZA MONTANEZ        CAYEY              M     56     33:09    8:53
    83    144   WALDEMAR ROSADO                  CAGUAS             M     57     33:11    8:54
    84     19   JUAN COLON                       CIDRA              M     69     33:33    9:00
    85    163   KATHIRIA BENITEZ TORRES          OROCOVIS           F     23     33:37    9:01
    86     78   MANUEL MARTINEZ                  LAS PIEDRAS        M     33     34:19    9:12
    87     11   JAIME ARIZMENDI                  AIBONITO           M     67     34:23    9:13
    88     66   NORMA I. PONCE VELEZ             SAN JUAN           F     67     34:24    9:13
    89     37   ESTRELLITA REYES                 COMERIO            F     53     34:32    9:15
    90    175   MARIA E GONZALEZ                 SAN JUAN           F     55     34:41    9:18
    91    176   EDDIE RODRIGUEZ                  CAGUAS             M     57     34:42    9:18
    92     70   EMMANUEL RODRIGUEZ               CAYEY              M     33     35:10    9:26
    93     29   JANNETTE ALICEA                  CIDRA              F     40     35:31    9:31
    94     81   JUAN RIVERA TORRES               CAGUAS             M     76     35:41    9:34
    95    165   DAMARIS ROSA DE JESUS            NAGUABO            F     28     35:43    9:35
    96    128   BRENDA BURGOS                    CAGUAS             F     45     37:10    9:58
    97      3   LUIS REYES GONZALEZ              CIDRA              F     28     37:15    9:59
    98    164   ANGEL REYES PIZARRO              SAN JUAN           M     46     37:58   10:11
    99     32   ANA M. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ           CANOVANAS          F     55     38:03   10:12
   100     83   NIC GRANUM                       GUAYNABO           M     36     39:09   10:30
   101    124   LAURA BERMUDEZ COTTO             GUAYAMA            F     30     39:33   10:36
   102    177   CARLOS RIVERA                    CAYEY              M     40     39:38   10:38
   103    125   SANDRA DE JESUS ROSADO           CAGUAS             F     47     40:17   10:48
   104    126   LIZ M. MULERO SOSA               CAGUAS             F     33     40:18   10:48
   105     17   ANA M. PEREZ ORTIZ               OROCOVIS           F     56     42:46   11:28
   106     87   JUANITA ORTIZ DIAZ               LAS PIEDRAS        F     50     44:24   11:54
   107     34   MARIA ADORNO ORTIZ               RIO GRANDE         F     71     44:29   11:56
   108    170   ELSON IRRIZARRY MARTEL           MAUNABO            M     48     44:30   11:56
   109     39   JORGE L. FONTANEZ                BAYAMON            M     59     46:17   12:25
   110    118   IVELISSE FIGUEROA                VEGA BAJA          F     45     49:12   13:11
   111    109   LUIS A. CHEVERES NEGRON          JAYUYA             M     46     50:16   13:29
Register Online
Recent Results
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao
Utuado, PR (3/10)
PR Multiple Sclerosis 5K
San Juan, PR (3/2)
La Parguera en Carrera 10K
Lajas, PR (2/24)
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto
Toa Baja, PR (2/24)
Photo Gallery
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Certificates
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
San Blas Half Marathon
Coamo, PR (2/3)
A Runner's Love
San Juan, PR (12/2)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.