St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

Swan Lake Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Marathon Relay & Billy's 5K Run - 06/09/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

U of Okoboji Marathon, Triathlon, Half Marathon & 10K - 07/20/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
5K de ESCAPE - Parranda RUN'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
5K de ESCAPE - Parranda RUN'18 - 5K de ESCAPE - Parranda RUN Results
Printer friendly version of this page
Event Logo    
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                           5K PARRANDA RUN
                                      3RA. EDICION - CAGUAS, PR
                                       16 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018

                                    RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                                City            Gender   Age      Time    Pace
 ===== ======   =============================       ============    ======   ===     =====    ====
     1    189   ANGEL M. REYES ADORNO               TRUJILLO ALTO     M       23     17:10    5:32
     2    287   BRIAN SANTOS FLORES                 CAGUAS            M       19     17:54    5:46
     3    379   JUAN CARLOS DIAZ TORRES             ADJUNTAS          M       38     19:44    6:22
     4    222   PEDRO ROJAS                         COAMO             M       46     19:46    6:22
     5    247   BARBARA QUILES                      SAN JUAN          F       25     20:09    6:30
     6    226   GEOVANNY VAZQUEZ CRUZ               OROCOVIS          M       27     20:13    6:31
     7    295   JOSE G. OTERO COLLAZO               CIDRA             M       40     20:18    6:33
     8    294   HECTOR CLAUDIO ROSARIO              CAGUAS            M       47     21:17    6:52
     9    238   ALBERTO HUERTAS                     ARROYO            M       38     21:21    6:53
    10    192   CARLOS M. ORTIZ ROSARIO             CIDRA             M       52     21:38    6:58
    11    191   RAFAEL BORIA MOYET                  GURABO            M       34     22:10    7:09
    12    268   ALEXIS APONTE TIRADO                CAYEY             M       36     22:16    7:11
    13    303   FEDERICO LOPEZ JUARBE               SAN JUAN          M       38     22:16    7:11
    14    195   JOSE SANTIAGO                       CAYEY             M       47     22:48    7:21
    15     88   DANIEL PRUNA RIVERA                 SAN JUAN          M       15     23:15    7:30
    16    380   LUCAS A. CORDOVA AYUSO              SAN JUAN          M       36     23:17    7:30
    17     14   RYAN LOUIS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ      JUNCOS            M       15     23:25    7:33
    18    152   DIANNE T. GARLAND PEREZ             CAGUAS            F       46     23:44    7:39
    19    310   GILBERTO FLORES DE JESUS            YABUCOA           M       40     23:50    7:41
    20    265   DAVID RAMOS MEDINA                  YABUCOA           M       41     23:51    7:41
    21    285   JOSE RIVERA BAEZ                    CAGUAS            M       53     24:10    7:47
    22    344   MARICARMEN GONZALEZ                 GURABO            F       33     24:12    7:48
    23    277   JOSE R. DIAZ SOTO                   CAROLINA          M       44     24:29    7:54
    24    282   GODOFREDO RIVERA MANGUAL            SAN JUAN          M       61     24:30    7:54
    25    194   AURELIO CRUZ PEREZ                  CAYEY             M       70     24:32    7:55
    26    250   LEILANY NAVARRO CENTENO             CIDRA             F       20     24:45    7:59
    27    346   MADELINE MANGUAL CALO               SAN LORENZO       F       56     24:54    8:02
    28     85   GLORIMAR BENITEZ PEREZ              CAROLINA          F       42     24:57    8:03
    29    213   JESUS HERNANDEZ GARCIA              SAN JUAN          M       35     25:04    8:05
    30    148   LUIS RIVERA VICENTE                 CAGUAS            M       41     25:12    8:07
    31    389   NELSON MALDONADO FELICIANO          CAGUAS            M       60     25:25    8:12
    32    299   ELIEZER VAZQUEZ ARZUAGA             JUNCOS            M       53     25:27    8:12
    33     68   LUIS A. MATEO                       AIBONITO          M       44     25:28    8:13
    34    106   MATTHEW MARQUES FALITAS             CAROLINA          M       29     25:40    8:16
    35    205   JOAQUIN OCASIO CARRION              CAROLINA          M       46     25:41    8:17
    36    269   PEDRO E. MARTINEZ CARRASQUILL       CAYEY             M       56     25:41    8:17
    37     81   JOSE RIVERA BERRIOS                 TOA ALTA          M       63     25:53    8:21
    38    306   YENAIXA DE JESUS RIVERA             YABUCOA           F       38     25:55    8:21
    39    375   EDUARDO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ          CAGUAS            M       69     25:57    8:22
    40    240   PEDRO J. SANCHEZ                    TOA BAJA          M       56     26:18    8:29
    41    373   IVETTE MELENDEZ                     GURABO            F       49     26:27    8:32
    42    223   EDGAR GUADALUPE ENCARNACIO          CANOVANAS         M       41     26:30    8:33
    43    224   LUIS O. RIVERA SANTOS               CANOVANAS         M       41     26:30    8:33
    44     83   HECTOR CABEZUDO VAZQUEZ             CAYEY             M       35     26:43    8:37
    45    215   WALESKA OTERO MARSHALL              CAROLINA          F       46     26:47    8:38
    46    156   SHEYLA ROSADO                       CAYEY             F       34     26:51    8:39
    47     99   EDGARDO GARCIA COTTO                CAGUAS            M       53     26:56    8:41
    48    134   CARLOS J. PEREZ FRANK               SAN JUAN          M       56     26:59    8:42
    49    232   FELIPE ROSA HERNANDEZ               JUNCOS            M       55     27:06    8:44
    50     60   TONY GULLY                          CAROLINA          M       62     27:15    8:47
    51    228   BRENDA BURGOS AGOSTO                CAGUAS            F       45     27:19    8:48
    52    190   JOSE L. ORTIZ ORTIZ                 CIDRA             M       63     27:29    8:52
    53    131   NIC GRANUM                          GUAYNABO          M       36     27:44    8:56
    54    384   JUAN G. FIGUEROA SOTO               CAGUAS            M       38     27:54    9:00
    55    216   KAREN MCGINNIS                      CAROLINA          F       28     27:54    9:00
    56    248   JAVIER CARRION DIAZ                 BAYAMON           M       48     27:55    9:00
    57    311   WANDA I. DE JESUS RIVERA            YABUCOA           F       35     27:57    9:01
    58     89   RONNY HERNANDEZ                     SAN JUAN          M       41     28:06    9:04
    59    236   SANDRA DE JESUS                     CAGUAS            F       47     28:08    9:04
    60    122   MONICA SANTA                        GURABO            F       43     28:08    9:04
    61    387   AXEL BISONO SUERO                   TRUJILLO ALTO     M       23     28:10    9:05
    62    364   CARLOS A. FUENTES SANTIAGO          CAGUAS            M       15     28:12    9:05
    63    365   ANTONIO C. FUENTES                  CAGUAS            M       47     28:12    9:05
    64     16   RUTH ESCRIBANO NORMANDIA            CIDRA             F       20     28:14    9:06
    65    266   EDGARDO VALLECILLO                  CAGUAS            M       42     28:16    9:07
    66    275   MARCOS MEJIAS ORTIZ                 CAGUAS            M       36     28:19    9:08
    67    111   JAVIER CAPESTANY FIGUEROA           GUAYNABO          M       53     28:28    9:11
    68     69   MYRNA GUZMAN                        TRUJILLO ALTO     F       40     28:30    9:11
    69    370   EDGARDO ABIUD                       GURABO            M       32     28:39    9:14
    70    188   JOSE R. VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ           TRUJILLO ALTO     M       52     28:42    9:15
    71    105   CAREN FORESTIER ESTERRICH           TRUJILLO ALTO     F       57     28:47    9:17
    72    264   YANIRA RODRIGUEZ CARMONA            TOA BAJA          F       35     28:48    9:17
    73    129   ADRIANA P. GONZALEZ FRONTERA        VEGA ALTA         F       21     29:08    9:24
    74    169   YANSEL LOPEZ                        CAYEY             F       38     29:09    9:24
    75    170   OMAR EGEA DEL VALLE                 SAN LORENZO       M       38     29:13    9:25
    76    343   YARINEL DIAZ                        GURABO            F       32     29:26    9:29
    77    388   ROBERTO TORRES ARROYO               CIDRA             M       50     29:28    9:30
    78     90   RAMON ORTIZ RIVERA                  LAS PIEDRAS       M       41     29:31    9:31
    79    197   GIOVANNA MICRYTERAN                 SAN JUAN          F       43     29:35    9:32
    80    314   RAMON ADORNO COTTO                  AGUAS BUENAS      M       21     29:40    9:34
    81    229   LIZ M. MULERO SOSA                  CAGUAS            F       33     29:43    9:35
    82    113   JUAN J. RIVERA TORO                 SAN JUAN          M       32     29:44    9:35
    83    371   LUIS ORTIZ REYES                    GURABO            M       35     29:45    9:35
    84    367   HAYDEE MATERON                      AIBONITO          F       44     29:55    9:39
    85     96   SOSTYCELIE GALARZA QUINONES         COAMO             F       42     29:59    9:40
    86    204   LUIS YOYO                           M                 M       0      30:01    9:41
    87    243   ANIEL ORTIZ BIGIO                   SAN JUAN          M       33     30:05    9:42
    88    242   CHRISTIAN I. PEREZ GARCIA           SAN JUAN          M       29     30:06    9:42
    89    173   IVELISSE CORTES KERCADO             TRUJILLO ALTO     F       51     30:14    9:45
    90     37   JAVIER O. RIVERA MELENDEZ           FAJARDO           M       21     30:18    9:46
    91     29   ANDRES SEPULVEDA                    JUNCOS            M       13     30:22    9:47
    92     82   MAYRA LEON VILATO                   CAROLINA          F       50     30:28    9:49
    93    360   MARILI GONZALEZ                     YABUCOA           F       48     30:28    9:49
    94    168   ADELENE PEDRAZA                     SAN LORENZO       F       38     30:34    9:51
    95    308   ROSA D. DE JESUS RIVERA             YABUCOA           F       41     30:46    9:55
    96    172   JOSE ALAMO                          TRUJILLO ALTO     M       46     30:52    9:57
    97    161   DEBORAH RUIZ TORO                   MAYAGUEZ          F       44     30:55    9:58
    98    356   JENNIFER ROBLES RIVERA              CAROLINA          F       45     30:59    9:59
    99    284   BENJAMIN FRANCO HERNANDEZ           CAGUAS            M       50     30:59    9:59
   100    220   HENRY DELGADO PEREIRA               JUNCOS            M       52     31:00   10:00
   101    355   ANNIE VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ              GUAYNABO          F       61     31:06   10:02
   102    218   JONATHAN LABOY APONTE               CAGUAS            M       29     31:06   10:02
   103    128   CARLOS A. RIVERA                    CAYEY             M       40     31:07   10:02
   104    127   YARILIS RIVERA                      SAN JUAN          F       39     31:15   10:05
   105    361   DENNISE MONTES                      HUMACAO           F       42     31:21   10:06
   106     97   MARYVETTE CEDENO COLON              COAMO             F       36     31:24   10:07
   107     91   YARILIZ MATOS SUAREZ                AIBONITO          F       37     31:52   10:16
   108    263   MILTON OQUENDO DIAZ                 BAYAMON           M       55     31:57   10:18
   109    369   GERARDO ESCALONA RUIZ               SAN JUAN          M       55     32:01   10:19
   110    377   JENNIE FERNANDEZ ARROYO             CAGUAS            F       37     32:09   10:22
   111    155   GLADYS REYES MARTINEZ               CAYEY             F       50     32:11   10:23
   112    325   ANABEL RIVERA GONZALEZ              SAN LORENZO       F       41     32:15   10:24
   113    366   NIVIA A. SANTIAGO                   CAGUAS            F       45     32:15   10:24
   114    327   YELITZA FIGUEROA OLIVIERI           VILLALBA          F       35     32:18   10:25
   115    391   JAQUELINE RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO         CAGUAS            F       37     32:20   10:25
   116    376   JUANITA ARROYO ARROYO               CAGUAS            F       58     32:21   10:26
   117    233   MARIA AMARO                         CIDRA             F       48     32:23   10:26
   118    234   JUAN TORRES                         CIDRA             M       50     32:23   10:26
   119    249   SONIA RUIZ ALICEA                   AGUAS BUENAS      F       40     32:24   10:27
   120    202   MAYRA ORTIZ                         CAGUAS            F       55     32:27   10:28
   121    300   ARMANDO M. ORTIZ ROSA               BAYAMON           M       7      32:30   10:29
   122    386   MARIA DEL C. SUERO FERRANDO         TRUJILLO ALTO     F       54     32:30   10:29
   123    312   JESSYBEL MATOS AYALA                CIDRA             F       30     32:33   10:30
   124    145   EDGAR P. COLON                      CIDRA             M       35     32:44   10:33
   125    283   MIKE TORO LOPEZ                     SAN JUAN          M       57     32:48   10:35
   126    385   HECTOR J. CRESPO MORALES            CABO ROJO         M       50     32:51   10:35
   127    123   LOYRA B. MUNOZ                      SAN JUAN          F       48     32:51   10:35
   128    362   ARTURO MORALES DIAZ                 SAN JUAN          M       72     33:06   10:40
   129    210   LIZA MEDINA RODRIGUEZ               SAN JUAN          F       47     33:07   10:41
   130    322   MARIA FUENTES                       NEW YORK          F       46     33:07   10:41
   131    212   MARGARITA RIVERA SOSTRE             SAN JUAN          F       60     33:17   10:44
   132    251   YAMIRIS CRUZ CRUZ                   GURABO            F       47     33:17   10:44
   133    272   LOURDES ZAYAS RAMOS                 SAN JUAN          F       62     33:21   10:45
   134    329   LUIS V. GONZALEZ ROSARIO            CIDRA             M       25     33:22   10:45
   135    132   CARLOS DIAZ                         CAGUAS            M       61     33:27   10:47
   136    144   MARIMAR MANGUAL HERNANDEZ           AGUAS BUENAS      F       39     33:30   10:48
   137    252   CHRISTOPHER CRUZ PRADO              CAGUAS            M       27     33:35   10:50
   138    260   DIEGO A. GUTIERREZ SERRANO          SAN JUAN          M       8      33:38   10:51
   139     73   HECTOR BENITEZ LABOY                CEIBA             M       40     33:38   10:51
   140    378   ANA C. FERNANDEZ OQUENDO            CAGUAS            F       54     33:38   10:51
   141    174   EMMA MARTINEZ                       CAGUAS            F       58     33:41   10:52
   142    187   ROSALIND CARRION MELENDEZ           LUQUILLO          F       43     33:43   10:52
   143    149   LILLIAN HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ           CAGUAS            F       51     33:44   10:53
   144    100   LUCIEL BARRIOS                      COAMO             F       37     33:49   10:54
   145    126   ROWINA ROSA                         BAYAMON           F       37     33:54   10:56
   146    319   GLORIA M. CARRERO                   SAN JUAN          F       32     34:03   10:59
   147     25   ANA BRACETTI                        CAGUAS            F       68     34:12   11:02
   148    125   JOSE R. RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ             BAYAMON           M       48     34:15   11:03
   149    336   ITZA M. ALVARADO RIVERA             GURABO            F       45     34:15   11:03
   150     75   ELIZABETH APONTE RIVERA             CAGUAS            F       60     34:16   11:03
   151     12   JOEL RODRIGUEZ                      CAGUAS            M       35     34:21   11:05
   152     86   LENORE APONTE                       TRUJILLO ALTO     F       59     34:34   11:09
   153    316   RAMON ADORNO RIVERA                 AGUAS BUENAS      M       52     34:35   11:09
   154    217   KAREN ARMAIZ SANCHEZ                CAGUAS            F       28     34:37   11:10
   155    293   JORGE CLAUDIO SANCHEZ               CAGUAS            M       46     34:43   11:12
   156    292   TANIA RIVERA MORALES                CAGUAS            F       39     34:44   11:12
   157    211   YOLANDA MACHADO TORRES              CAROLINA          F       52     34:50   11:14
   158     28   ADRIANA SEPULVEDA                   JUNCOS            F       18     34:50   11:14
   159    339   AILEEN BLASINI TORRES               CAYEY             F       41     34:51   11:14
   160    333   JANET MALAVE LEON                   CAYEY             F       51     34:53   11:15
   161    103   JOSE A. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ             TOA ALTA          M       58     34:56   11:16
   162     44   NAYDA CABAN MUSSENDER               CAROLINA          F       54     34:58   11:16
   163     18   VALERIE RIVERA VARGAS               SAN JUAN          F       35     35:00   11:17
   164     93   DAISY ZAMBRANA DLEON                LAS PIEDRAS       F       31     35:02   11:18
   165     71   ADALIS VALLEJO                      JUNCOS            F       38     35:08   11:20
   166    208   ADJANI SANCHEZ SANTOS               SAN JUAN          F       41     35:14   11:22
   167     72   EDGARDO J. DIAZ                     GURABO            M       41     35:15   11:22
   168    175   ATHENA DAO                          CAGUAS            F       26     35:26   11:25
   169    231   WANDA RIVERA ORTIZ                  BAYAMON           F       48     35:28   11:26
   170    305   JESSEBEL GONZALEZ CASTILLO          SAN LORENZO       F       42     35:32   11:27
   171    302   DAMARIS JIMENEZ JIMENEZ             CAGUAS            F       43     35:32   11:27
   172    267   SAU KIN LAM                         CAGUAS            F       44     35:35   11:28
   173    374   DORALIS RODRIGUEZ                   GURABO            F       30     35:38   11:29
   174    363   JOSE D. FALCON ROJAS                SAN JUAN          M       40     35:41   11:31
   175     10   NIVIA PEREZ                         CAGUAS            F       49     35:44   11:31
   176    137   ALBA I. ECHEVARRIA                  TOA ALTA          F       43     35:50   11:33
   177    203   ROSA E. RIVERA MARRERO              TOA ALTA          F       48     35:50   11:33
   178    296   BRENDA L. SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ         SAN LORENZO       F       43     35:52   11:34
   179    237   CLARIBEL RAMOS VAZQUEZ              ARROYO            F       35     35:54   11:35
   180    273   PEDRO PEREZ NIEVES                  SAN JUAN          M       62     36:04   11:38
   181    392   JUSTO PEREZ GONZALEZ                CAGUAS            M       67     36:10   11:40
   182    270   LUZ BETLER                          SAN JUAN          F       59     36:12   11:40
   183    138   BRENDA MIRANDA                      JUNCOS            F       40     36:25   11:45
   184     84   DIANA ARMAS                         CATANO            F       31     36:49   11:52
   185    185   YESSENIA RODRIGUEZ ROBLEDO          BAYAMON           F       41     37:05   11:57
   186    330   VALERIA ALVERIO DIEPPA              CAGUAS            F       25     37:09   11:59
   187    315   ELIZABETH COTTO ORTIZ               AGUAS BUENAS      F       49     37:23   12:03
   188    246   NILDA SOLIS DE JESUS                GUAYNABO          F       59     37:31   12:06
   189    262   YELITZA CLAUDIO GARCIA              LAS PIEDRAS       F       43     37:33   12:06
   190    307   NELSON MILLAN SUSTACHE              YABUCOA           M       42     37:33   12:06
   191    184   JUAN ORTEGA                         SAN JUAN          M       45     37:41   12:09
   192    200   MELISSA GARMENDIZ                   CAYEY             F       39     37:41   12:09
   193      4   DELIALIZ RIVERA NEVAREZ             TOA ALTA          F       33     37:46   12:11
   194    338   KAREM A. VEGA MENDOZA               CAYEY             F       37     37:54   12:13
   195    332   GIL G. RIVERA RIVERA                CAGUAS            M       48     37:58   12:15
   196    209   NEISHA DE LEON                      GUAYNABO          F       36     38:04   12:16
   197    207   EDGARDO SANTIAGO OLIVO              SAN JUAN          M       35     38:04   12:16
   198    159   SOFIA G. RUIZ SANTIAGO              CABO ROJO         F       18     38:14   12:20
   199    160   ABBY MARRERO ROMAN                  CABO ROJO         F       24     38:15   12:20
   200     32   KELIANI CRUZ MELENDEZ               FAJARDO           F       22     38:20   12:22
   201     27   VICTOR SEPULVEDA                    JUNCOS            M       47     38:26   12:24
   202    193   VICTOR R. RODRIGUEZ                 CIDRA             M       78     38:30   12:25
   203    142   LILLIAM RODRIGUEZ ROSADO            GURABO            F       53     38:33   12:26
   204    114   LINDA A. THOMAS                     LUQUILLO          F       61     38:42   12:29
   205     87   TERRYJO RIVERA ORTIZ                SAN JUAN          F       56     38:46   12:30
   206    206   GRISSEL LOPEZ RESTO                 CAROLINA          F       45     38:49   12:31
   207    255   RICARDO PEREZ COLON                 CAROLINA          M       43     38:59   12:34
   208    254   ROSA I. PENA SANCHEZ                CAROLINA          F       40     39:00   12:35
   209    381   AMYR J. MARTINEZ RUIZ               CIDRA             M       7      39:05   12:36
   210     79   MYRTELENA DIAZ-PEDROSA              GUAYNABO          F       45     39:07   12:37
   211     98   ALICE GARCIA MELENDEZ               COAMO             F       35     39:12   12:38
   212     92   MARIELI CEDENO                      JUANA DIAZ        F       36     39:12   12:38
   213     31   JACKELINE MELENDEZ                  FAJARDO           F       51     39:20   12:41
   214    227   MONICA FLORES DIAZ                  TRUJILLO ALTO     F       35     39:22   12:42
   215    225   TANNIA DEL VALLE DIAZ               CAGUAS            F       43     39:23   12:42
   216    112   LILLIAM FAJARDO TRABANCO            SAN JUAN          F       55     39:30   12:44
   217     43   IRAIDA DEL VALLE REYES              HUMACAO           F       60     39:35   12:46
   218     51   MARIA JIMENEZ RAMIREZ               CEIBA             F       59     39:39   12:47
   219    158   MARIAM SANTIAGO                     CABO ROJO         F       50     39:41   12:48
   220     40   MONICA CRUZ MARTINEZ                GUAYNABO          F       43     39:45   12:49
   221     23   MICHELLE MINOZZI                    SAN JUAN          F       43     39:45   12:49
   222     24   AGNES CRESPO                        SAN JUAN          F       42     39:52   12:51
   223    347   LUZ E. SANCHEZ ARROYO               GURABO            F       46     39:58   12:53
   224    286   CARMEN RODRIGUEZ RIVERA             CAGUAS            F       53     39:59   12:54
   225    317   ANGEL NIEVES RIVERA                 CAGUAS            M       50     40:03   12:55
   226    199   MARIA LOPEZ                         SAN JUAN          F       43     40:06   12:56
   227    176   SAUL CASTRO                         CAGUAS            M       26     40:08   12:56
   228    350   JORGE SANCHEZ ARROYO                GURABO            M       41     40:14   12:58
   229    349   TANIA SANCHEZ ARROYO                GURABO            F       43     40:14   12:58
   230    341   SHIRLY MORALES VAZQUEZ              CAYEY             F       39     40:24   13:02
   231    164   ARLENE APONTE RUIZ                  BOQUERON          F       51     40:29   13:03
   232    230   EDWIN O. VAZQUEZ BERRIOS            GUAYNABO          M       61     40:33   13:05
   233    271   GRISSELLE MIRANDA VEGA              SAN JUAN          F       65     40:47   13:09
   234    151   JONATHAN MORALES GONZALEZ           SAN JUAN          M       38     40:56   13:12
   235    348   MELVIN MEDINA                       GURABO            M       43     41:01   13:14
   236    139   CINDY WEST                          SAN JUAN          F       42     41:07   13:15
   237    298   JULIANNA M. LALANE MACHADO          CAROLINA          F       22     41:09   13:16
   238    115   JOEL ELIZA RIVERA                   GUAYNABO          M       38     41:15   13:18
   239     59   DIANA L. SANTIAGO                   CAROLINA          F       64     41:51   13:30
   240    235   ALBA G. RIVERA                      CAGUAS            F       34     42:12   13:36
   241    345   ADRIAN APONTE CLAUDIO               GURABO            M       30     42:15   13:37
   242    143   BEBERLIEE FIGUEROA                  CAGUAS            F       32     42:28   13:42
   243     62   AMAAL SULEIMAN                      GURABO            F       41     42:33   13:43
   244     45   MAYRA C. RIOS MALDONADO             CAYEY             F       40     42:34   13:44
   245     48   TERESA FIGUEROA                     BAYAMON           F       50     42:37   13:45
   246    214   ENID SEPULVEDA CRESPO               TRUJILLO ALTO     F       36     42:40   13:45
   247    165   ARCANGEL ORTIZ TORO                 BOQUERON          M       53     42:44   13:47
   248    320   NO APARECE REGISTRADO                                 M       99     43:03   13:53
   249     13   NANCY I. LOPEZ CARABALLO            TOA ALTA          F       60     43:10   13:55
   250    261   JUAN DIAZ COSME                     LAS PIEDRAS       M       45     43:26   14:00
   251    130   ILEANETTE SANTIAGO CARRASQUILL      CAROLINA          F       31     43:34   14:03
   252    351   WALESKA ARROYO PEREZ                CAROLINA          F       51     43:37   14:04
   253    244   WANDA I. SANTOS                     BAYAMON           F       50     43:44   14:06
   254    342   ANA I. DIAZ DIAZ                    CIDRA             F       50     43:45   14:06
   255    276   ILEANA COLLAZO APONTE               GURABO            F       50     43:45   14:06
   256    326   MARTHA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ           CAGUAS            F       48     43:47   14:07
   257    328   CARMEN I. CORREA CONDE              CAGUAS            F       63     43:47   14:07
   258    257   JOHANNA SANTIAGO TORRES             SAN JUAN          F       37     43:52   14:09
   259    180   LOURDES M. BRUNET                   SAN JUAN          F       65     43:52   14:09
   260    150   YOMAYRA OTERO                       SAN JUAN          F       35     44:01   14:12
   261    354   DIXIE CRUZ PEREZ                    GUAYNABO          F       48     44:06   14:13
   262    221   GLORIMAR ACEVEDO CRUZ               SAN JUAN          F       46     44:10   14:15
   263     55   LOURDES HERNANDEZ                   SAN JUAN          F       47     44:21   14:18
   264     80   LIANE BARADA                        GUAYNABO          F       40     44:21   14:18
   265      3   BRENDA E LEBRON                     PATILLAS          F       47     44:58   14:30
   266    124   ZOILA ROSARIO                       GURABO            F       45     45:21   14:37
   267    179   BENJAMIN ROSARIO                    GURABO            M       44     45:22   14:38
   268    178   ROSA RODRIGUEZ CAEZ                 CAYEY             F       56     45:28   14:40
   269    372   YAILEEN CLAUDIO DELGADO             CAGUAS            F       28     45:38   14:43
   270     76   VALMIN MIRANDA SANTIAGO             CAGUAS            M       60     45:45   14:45
   271    219   LEONARDO E. MALDONADO PASTRANA      GUAYNABO          M       41     45:46   14:45
   272     30   MARILY MANGUAL                      JUNCOS            F       46     45:49   14:46
   273     74   LUISITA ADAN OLIVA                  GUAYNABO          F       39     45:49   14:46
   274    157   JEANETTE COLLAZO ZAPATA             BOQUERON          F       50     46:05   14:52
   275    297   CARMEN I. LOPEZ SEPULVEDA           CAGUAS            F       47     46:22   14:57
   276      5   AMANDA E PAGAN LAMBERT              DORADO            F       11     46:29   14:59
   277    135   MARIBEL ROMAN MARRERO               GUAYNABO          F       55     46:30   15:00
   278    290   PEDRO A. IRENE RIVAS                BAYAMON           M       45     46:58   15:09
   279    357   TANIA SANTIAGO BENITEZ              YABUCOA           F       45     47:07   15:12
   280    358   JESSICA BERBERENA SANTANA           LAS PIEDRAS       F       38     47:08   15:12
   281      6   ROXANA PAGAN LAMBERT                DORADO            F       44     47:39   15:22
   282    382   CALEB J. MARTINEZ RUIZ              CIDRA             M       9      47:42   15:23
   283    166   SUTY RUIZ                           CABO ROJO         F       43     47:42   15:23
   284    163   JACKY PRATTS                        CABO ROJO         F       49     47:52   15:26
   285      9   LIMARY SOTO                         SAN JUAN          F       49     48:10   15:32
   286    201   CARMEN A. MALDONADO                 CAGUAS            F       70     48:21   15:35
   287     19   JOSE E. RODRIGUEZ AGOSTO            CAGUAS            M       42     48:27   15:37
   288    390   MAVIN CENTENO VAZQUEZ               CIDRA             M       47     48:37   15:41
   289    368   MILAGROS CONDE MARTINEZ             SAN JUAN          F       64     49:09   15:51
   290     70   ZULMA VARGAS MEDINA                 CAGUAS            F       51     49:33   15:59
   291      8   DAPHNE COLON                        SAN JUAN          F       50     49:43   16:02
   292     56   EDWIN TAVAREZ                       CAGUAS            M       52     49:53   16:05
   293     36   MAURICIO DIAZ                       GUAYNABO          M       9      50:05   16:09
   294     34   AMANDA DIAZ                         GUAYNABO          F       10     50:08   16:10
   295     35   AMAURY DIAZ                         GUAYNABO          M       41     50:20   16:14
   296     33   MELISSA TORO                        GUAYNABO          F       38     50:20   16:14
   297    198   EVA LOPEZ REYES                     SAN JUAN          F       67     50:52   16:24
   298    352   LIANEL MIRABAL CALDERON             SAN JUAN          F       50     50:57   16:26
   299     26   GLENDALY MENDEZ                     LUQUILLO          F       40     51:39   16:39
   300    259   REINA M. SERRANO PABON              SAN JUAN          F       30     51:44   16:41
   301     58   WANDA I. SIERRA                     CAGUAS            F       54     52:11   16:50
   302     57   MAGDALENA ARCE                      CAGUAS            F       51     52:12   16:50
   303    136   OTTO BAYONA LABOY                   GUAYNABO          M       55     53:05   17:07
   304    331   VALERIE A. VAZQUEZ SUAREZ           CAGUAS            F       31     53:08   17:08
   305    335   MARINA E. MORALES VAZQUEZ           CAGUAS            F       60     53:10   17:09
   306    359   MARYANN REYES CRESPO                CAROLINA          F       43     53:26   17:14
   307    289   GLADIZA SANTIAGO CARTAGENA          BAYAMON           F       45     53:27   17:14
   308     46   CARMEN I. BENITEZ                   BAYAMON           F       56     53:34   17:16
   309    353   CARMEN M. PEREZ                     TRUJILLO ALTO     F       47     53:39   17:18
   310    141   CARMEN FONSECA BAEZ                 GURABO            F       41     53:40   17:18
   311    140   ALEYSHA LEBRON                      GURABO            F       28     53:41   17:19
   312    241   ILIA I. SANFIORENZO                 GUAYNABO          F       54     53:44   17:20
   313    393   NOELIA A. ACOSTA FAJARDO            CAROLINA          F       28     53:44   17:20
   314     21   CORAL I. CABRERA AYALA              LUQUILLO          F       12     54:02   17:25
   315     20   MONICA AYALA ROMAN                  LUQUILLO          F       37     54:02   17:25
   316     47   MARINA MARTINEZ BENITEZ             VEGA BAJA         F       34     54:25   17:33
   317    120   NESHMA TORRES                       SAN JUAN          F       55     54:46   17:40
   318    177   VICTOR R. GIL NAVEDO                CATANO            M       67     54:47   17:40
   319    117   VANESSA PEREZ RIVERA                CANOVANAS         F       40     54:47   17:40
   320    118   SONIA ORTIZ JIMENEZ                 CATANO            F       63     54:47   17:40
   321    291   ANALUCIA SANTIAGO CONCEPCION        SAN JUAN          F       10     55:00   17:44
   322    196   FLOR I. GARZA MOJICA                SAN JUAN          F       69     55:02   17:45
   323     38   YAHELI CONCEPCION MORALES           SAN JUAN          F       40     55:04   17:45
   324    281   HEDDA MORALES                       SAN JUAN          F       60     55:11   17:48
   325    278   MARIA A. RUIZ                       SAN JUAN          F       58     55:13   17:48
   326    280   LILLIAM PLAZA                       SAN JUAN          F       55     55:14   17:49
   327    279   ROBERTO FORTUNO                     SAN JUAN          M       59     55:45   17:59
   328    395   JOSE A. CASTRO ORTIZ                SAN JUAN          M       10     56:18   18:09
   329    186   ISMAEL CASTRO FONT                  LUQUILLO          M       41     56:42   18:17
   330     41   LOY E. CINTRON                      HUMACAO           M       51     56:43   18:17
   331    183   DAIRA Y. MORALES ROMERO             LUQUILLO          F       38     56:44   18:18
   332    383   LOURDES CARRASQUILLO DELGADO        GURABO            F       45     56:48   18:19
   333     52   LUZ A. CINTRON                      HUMACAO           F       52     56:55   18:21
   334    394   CRISTINA ORTIZ BAXLEY               SAN JUAN          F       43     57:02   18:24
   335     53   SONIA VELAZQUEZ                     HUMACAO           F       54     57:39   18:35
   336     54   ANA I. FIGUEROA                     AIBONITO          F       40     57:41   18:36
   337    258   YOANNIE ESCALERA OSTOLOZA           CAROLINA          F       38     58:26   18:51
   338    256   JESSICA A. APONTE VIZCARRONDO       SAN JUAN          F       33     58:26   18:51
   339     64   CHERYL PAULO                        CAYEY             F       36     58:53   18:59
   340    239   MARANGELI PEREZ                     CAGUAS            F       50   1:01:49   19:56
   341    323   PETRA CLAUDIO FLORES                CAGUAS            F       74   1:07:01   21:37
   342    321   JUANITA CLAUDIO FLORES              CAGUAS            F       75   1:10:57   22:53
   343    288   LUIS ANTONIO SANTIAGO BURGOS        AGUAS BUENAS      M       67   1:14:13   23:56
Register Online
Recent Results
66to Maraton Virgen del Pozo
Sabana Grande, PR (5/19)
5K Montessori-ton
Caguas, PR (5/19)
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.