St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

All Sport Running

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19



VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao'19 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao'19 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
Event Logo    
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                   MEDIO MARATON GUATIBIRI DEL OTOAO
                                      EDICION NO. 18 - UTUADO, PR
                                          10 DE MARZO DE 2019

                                     RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                                 City               Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   =============================        =============      ======   ===  =======    ====
     1    416   ANTONIO CARDONA                      LUQUILLO              M     22   1:11:16    5:26
     2      1   JOEL MARTINEZ TIRADO                 YABUCOA               M     30   1:12:54    5:34
     3      5   JOSUE JAVIER ORTIZ SANTIAGO          UTUADO                M     26   1:13:12    5:35
     4     10   KEVIN BURGOS  COLLAZO                OROCOVIS              M     22   1:13:22    5:36
     5    474   ANGEL CRUZ TEXIDOR                   AIBONITO              M     32   1:15:31    5:46
     6    585   JOSE R MONTES COLON                  JAYUYA                M     41   1:16:41    5:51
     7    566   JULIO ANTONIO GARCIA CARRASQUILLO    CANOVANAS             M     49   1:17:45    5:56
     8    361   HECTOR ALAMO                         CAGUAS                M     24   1:18:08    5:58
     9    527   MANUEL LOPEZ VARGAS                  UTUADO                M     53   1:19:33    6:04
    10    334   ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ                    CAGUAS                M     37   1:20:16    6:08
    11    657   JOSE D ROSADO RIVERA                 BARRANQUITAS          M     51   1:20:30    6:09
    12     15   HERIBERTO COSME RIVERA               VILLALBA              M     48   1:20:34    6:09
    13     24   ANGEL RAMOS TORRES                   LAS MARIAS            M     26   1:20:53    6:10
    14     89   JAVIER TORRES                        AIBONITO              M     36   1:21:05    6:11
    15    345   JOSUE IVAN SANCHEZ PAGAN             PATILLAS              M     40   1:21:34    6:14
    16    110   MIGUEL A. DONES LOPEZ                LUQUILLO              M     44   1:21:50    6:15
    17    212   JOSEAN ARROYO                        JAYUYA                M     28   1:22:31    6:18
    18     42   CARLOS TORRES                        MOROVIS               M     27   1:22:41    6:19
    19     14   ELVIN CRUZ SANTIAGO                  VILLALBA              M     32   1:22:56    6:20
    20    536   ALBERTO G RIVERA BEAUCHAMP           BARCELONETA           M     20   1:23:15    6:21
    21    652   CESAR MERCADO CARABALLO              MAYAGUEZ              M     59   1:23:21    6:22
    22    586   RAYMOND CORTEZ VARGAS                CIDRA                 M     45   1:23:23    6:22
    23     12   BEVERLY SUE RAMOS                    TRUJILLO ALTO         F     31   1:23:27    6:22
    24      2   LUIS A. TORRES SOTO                  UTUADO                M     24   1:23:41    6:23
    25     81   JOHNNY CAPPAS TORO                   CABO ROJO             M     46   1:23:51    6:24
    26    560   SAMUEL PEDRAZA                       CAGUAS                M     41   1:23:57    6:24
    27    184   JULIO A HERNANDEZ                    AGUAS BUENAS          M     23   1:24:54    6:29
    28    268   RICARDO GOMEZ                        CAMUY                 M     58   1:24:55    6:29
    29    510   JOSE A OTERO COLON                   MOROVIS               M     46   1:25:10    6:30
    30    523   FRANCISCO J VAZQUES RUIZ             SAN JUAN              M     42   1:25:21    6:31
    31    570   RAMON ALICEA PAGAN                   PONCE                 M     34   1:25:58    6:34
    32    348   REY FELIX                            PATILLAS              M     30   1:26:09    6:35
    33     21   JOSE GONZALEZ MONTERO                UTUADO                M     40   1:26:22    6:35
    34     93   JUAN PRATTS ORTIZ                    AIBONITO              M     61   1:26:28    6:36
    35    200   DANIEL DIAZ JIMENEZ                  CAROLINA              M     40   1:26:37    6:37
    36    429   ANTHONY AVILES                       PONCE                 M     28   1:26:44    6:37
    37     38   JULIO A. AYALA JIMENEZ               SAN GERMAN            M     51   1:26:47    6:37
    38     96   ROLANDO CRUZ CASTRO                  HATILLO               M     44   1:26:52    6:38
    39    650   ANGEL CENTENO                        JAYUYA                M     52   1:27:01    6:38
    40     26   EDIL ROSAS SANTOS                    LAS MARIAS            M     30   1:27:01    6:38
    41     72   ALBERTO ROMAN RAMOS                  LARES                 M     26   1:27:06    6:39
    42     28   GERALD VEGA COTTY                    SABANA GRANDE         M     25   1:27:09    6:39
    43    332   ANGEL GARAY                          CAGUAS                M     33   1:27:25    6:40
    44    537   HIRAM SANTIAGO ALVARADO              COAMO                 M     47   1:27:45    6:42
    45    584   EDUARDO CRUZ GONZALEZ                GARROCHALES           M     37   1:27:51    6:42
    46     68   JOBRIEL NAVARRO COLLAZO              ARECIBO               M     30   1:28:06    6:43
    47    568   JOAN RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ                 BARRANQUITAS          M     40   1:28:13    6:44
    48    643   NELSON RODRIGUEZ MEDINA              UTUADO                M     42   1:28:36    6:46
    49    458   WALLY RODRIGUEZ                      CAGUAS                M     46   1:28:49    6:47
    50     11   YAHAIRA AYALA SEGARRA                LARES                 F     25   1:28:54    6:47
    51    574   WILFREDO LOPEZ COLLADO               COAMO                 M     56   1:29:09    6:48
    52    595   JOEL HERNANDEZ NIEVES                VEGA ALTA             M     41   1:29:18    6:49
    53    314   RAYMOND LOPEZ                        HATILLO               M     26   1:29:28    6:50
    54    577   RICHARD NEGRON RODRIGUEZ             NARANJITO             M     54   1:29:34    6:50
    55    548   EDGAR RUIZ MALDONADO                 CAMUY                 M     57   1:29:48    6:51
    56    520   KARLA SANYET COLLAZO                 PONCE                 F     30   1:29:50    6:51
    57    534   EDDIE DIAZ CHARRIES                  TOA ALTA              M     42   1:29:59    6:52
    58    583   KARLA G ESPADA COLON                 COAMO                 F     31   1:30:03    6:52
    59     82   BRAYAN RAMOS SANCHEZ                 CABO ROJO             M     21   1:30:09    6:53
    60      9   GIBRAN A. SOTO ALVARDO               JAYUYA                M     26   1:30:19    6:54
    61    531   CARLOS ROSADO                        CABO ROJO             M     46   1:30:25    6:54
    62    636   HERIBRAM RAMOS CASTRO                ADJUNTAS              M     26   1:30:49    6:56
    63    575   SAMMIR GARCIA ORTIZ                  COROZAL               M     33   1:30:56    6:56
    64    306   JORGE BETANCOURT                     SAN JUAN              M     33   1:31:10    6:57
    65    146   ERICKA APONTE CALVO                  SAN JUAN              F     44   1:31:10    6:57
    66    581   JOSHUA R CARRASQUILLO                ISABELA               M     35   1:31:43    7:00
    67    472   RUBEN D MORALES                      CAROLINA              M     36   1:32:10    7:02
    68    239   HECTOR VERA                          TOA BAJA              M     40   1:32:32    7:04
    69     91   OTONIEL VELEZ ACOSTA                 ISABELA               M     18   1:32:47    7:05
    70    529   SERAFIN VEGA MENDEZ                  UTUADO                M     47   1:33:14    7:07
    71    487   FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ                  SAN JUAN              M     47   1:33:28    7:08
    72    333   LILIANI MENDEZ                       DORADO                F     32   1:33:34    7:08
    73    511   ULISES VELEZ SANTIAGO                CAMUY                 M     50   1:33:41    7:09
    74    573   ROBERTO MARTINEZ ROMAN               ISABELA               M     41   1:33:45    7:09
    75    644   RAUL ANDRES                          ARECIBO               M     22   1:33:51    7:10
    76    422   ISAAC E ORTEGA                       VEGA BAJA             M     18   1:34:00    7:10
    77    576   JOSE E DIAZ HERNANDEZ                CAGUAS                M     43   1:34:03    7:11
    78    545   CARLOS B ALCARADO RAMOS              BAYAMON               M     26   1:34:29    7:13
    79    435   EFRAIN SOTO                          GUAYAMA               M     39   1:34:43    7:14
    80    476   JORGE VEGA                           MAYAGUEZ              M     32   1:34:51    7:14
    81    572   MIGUEL A LAGUER MARTINEZ             PONCE                 M     53   1:34:58    7:15
    82     86   ADALIS LOPEZ SANTIAGO                VILLALBA              F     25   1:35:06    7:15
    83    646   ROLANDO RIVERA                       PONCE                 M     23   1:35:07    7:16
    84    411   MIGUEL ROSADO                        AGUADA                M     35   1:35:11    7:16
    85      3   JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ                CANOVANAS             M     57   1:35:17    7:16
    86    482   PABLO SOTO                           CABO ROJO             M     41   1:35:17    7:16
    87     61   GIL MANGUAL RIVERA                   ANGELES               M     27   1:35:33    7:18
    88    101   MATTHEW F. MARQUES                   SAN JUAN              M     29   1:35:41    7:18
    89    546   LEONARDO GONZALEZ TIRADO             GUAYNABO              M     41   1:35:54    7:19
    90    578   IVAN RODRIGUEZ ARROYO                COROZAL               M     63   1:36:07    7:20
    91    405   ALEX JOEL GONZALEZ                   SAN SEBASTIAN         M     39   1:36:16    7:21
    92    388   DAVID FLORES                         SAN LORENZO           M     25   1:36:22    7:21
    93    466   VICTOR MACHADO                       BARCELONETA           M     50   1:36:33    7:22
    94     57   JOHN ORTIZ MARTINEZ                  ANGELES               M     26   1:37:04    7:25
    95    598   JAIME LUIS SEGARRA GUZMAN            PONCE                 M     61   1:37:27    7:26
    96     98   JOSE M RIVERA DIAZ                   CIDRA                 M     39   1:37:28    7:26
    97    114   DANIEL E. RODRIGUEZ GARAY            JUNCOS                M     22   1:37:32    7:27
    98     77   HECTOR CRUZ-ROSA                     GUAYNABO              M     53   1:37:37    7:27
    99    364   ALEXIS NEGRON                        CABO ROJO             M     40   1:37:40    7:27
   100    218   JOSUE AQUINO CUBA                    QUEBRADILLAS          M     42   1:37:48    7:28
   101    183   JAYSON O. DIAZ                       AGUAS BUENAS          M     40   1:37:51    7:28
   102    377   ILEANA ORTA                          LARES                 F     39   1:37:59    7:29
   103     25   CARLOS A. RUIZ FELICIANO             HORMIGUEROS           M     51   1:38:13    7:30
   104    509   JOSE VELEZ                           ISABELA               M     39   1:38:37    7:32
   105    504   WILFREDO TOMASINI LOPEZ              LARES                 M     20   1:38:41    7:32
   106    591   JUAN J SOTO VELEZ                    VEGA BAJA             M     52   1:38:46    7:32
   107    148   FRANCISCO PAGAN RIVERA               SAN JUAN              M     27   1:39:03    7:34
   108     67   GEOVANNY VAZQUEZ                     OROCOVIS              M     27   1:39:12    7:34
   109    569   JOSE ANTONIO ALICEA PAGAN            PONCE                 M     42   1:39:19    7:35
   110    219   EDIOMAL LOPEZ                        QUEBRADILLAS          M     48   1:39:24    7:35
   111    567   WALDEMAR COLON ROGRIGUEZ             FLORIDA               M     38   1:39:24    7:35
   112    338   PEDRO QUINTERO                       MAYAGUEZ              M     45   1:39:27    7:35
   113    658   WILKIN MELENDEZ                      PONCE                 M     44   1:39:30    7:36
   114    501   SAMUEL OLMEDA CRUZ                   CABO ROJO             M     45   1:39:40    7:36
   115    371   JOSE RIVERA ZAYAS                    LA PLATA              M     42   1:39:41    7:36
   116    201   RODOLFO PAGAN BONILLA                HUMACAO               M     51   1:39:43    7:37
   117    164   JUAN A. JORGE                        SAN JUAN              M     55   1:39:59    7:38
   118    565   RAFAEL ZAPATA SEDA                   CABO ROJO             M     52   1:40:13    7:39
   119    592   LUIS A PEREZ VELEZ                   PONCE                 M     62   1:40:23    7:40
   120    393   CARMEN VEGA                          FORT BUCHANAN         F     53   1:40:37    7:41
   121    285   KELVIN ARROYO                        CAYEY                 M     36   1:40:54    7:42
   122    301   ALEXIS GUADALUPE                     PONCE                 M     49   1:40:54    7:42
   123    278   MELVIN MARRERO                       CAYEY                 M     37   1:41:03    7:43
   124    648   MELINDA LLOMPART CRUZ                SABANA SECA           F     33   1:41:07    7:43
   125     41   SANTOS LOPEZ MORALES                 MAYAGUEZ              M     48   1:41:14    7:44
   126    272   RAFAEL MALDONADO                     GARROCHALES           M     47   1:41:16    7:44
   127    194   IVAN REYES SANTOS                    SAN JUAN              M     50   1:41:50    7:46
   128     13   GIOVANNI LAGARES LAFONTAINE          UTUADO                M     36   1:41:56    7:47
   129    234   KEVEN MESTRE BRANDY                  QUEBRADILLAS          M     42   1:41:58    7:47
   130    485   JORGE CUEVAS                         CABO ROJO             M     52   1:41:58    7:47
   131     43   RAUL ORLANDO FALCON                  VEGA ALTA             M     49   1:42:01    7:47
   132    158   LUIS ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ      LAS PIEDRAS           M     40   1:42:10    7:48
   133     70   EDWIN GANDUL                         COMERIO               M     34   1:42:13    7:48
   134    512   ERVING LUGO RODRIGUEZ                CABO ROJO             M     55   1:42:31    7:49
   135    647   JUAN RAICES RIVERA                   VEGA BAJA             M     37   1:42:53    7:51
   136     74   JUAN CINTRON HERNANDEZ               VILLALBA              M     40   1:42:57    7:51
   137    375   MARCOS ORTEGA                        MAYAGUEZ              M     50   1:43:03    7:52
   138    457   FRANCISCO DE JESUS                   CAGUAS                M     39   1:43:04    7:52
   139     29   GIOVANNI QUINTANA VALENTIN           MAYAGUEZ              M     34   1:43:07    7:52
   140     73   JOSE L HUERTAS TORRES                JUNCOS                M     38   1:43:09    7:52
   141     60   TAMIAN RAMOS VILLANUEVA              BAYAMON               M     40   1:43:13    7:53
   142     62   JENNIFER VAZQUEZ CRUZ                NARANJITO             F     35   1:43:14    7:53
   143    103   JOSE FIGUEROA MULET                  BAYAMON               M     40   1:43:20    7:53
   144    260   EMILIANO MORALES                     SAN LORENZO           M     54   1:43:22    7:53
   145    465   JOSUE ALVAREZ                        MAYAGUEZ              M     35   1:43:24    7:54
   146    522   BENJAMIN YAMBO RODRIGUEZ             UTUADO                M     51   1:43:26    7:54
   147    297   MIGUEL RIVERA                        JUANA DIAZ            M     30   1:43:36    7:54
   148     33   ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ                     LAS MARIAS            M     65   1:43:39    7:55
   149     59   JOSE F SOTO ROLON                    ARECIBO               M     48   1:43:42    7:55
   150     31   HECTOR L. CARRERO ARROYO             ANASCO                M     48   1:43:45    7:55
   151    132   MIGUEL CORTES                        GARROCHALES           M     50   1:43:59    7:56
   152    421   JUAN A. ORTEGA CODERO                VEGA BAJA             M     37   1:44:00    7:56
   153     63   ANGEL M. GONZALEZ                    UTUADO                M     56   1:44:03    7:56
   154    262   JOSMAN RIVERA                        VILLALBA              M     27   1:44:11    7:57
   155    535   JORGE NATER CENTENO                  BAJADERO              M     53   1:44:51    8:00
   156    210   TEODORO VEGA PEREZ                   QUEBRADILLAS          M     63   1:44:54    8:00
   157     80   VICTORIA MUNIZ CORTES                SAN SEBASTIAN         F     40   1:44:56    8:01
   158    541   ERIC OMAR SANTIAGO VEGA              COAMO                 M     35   1:45:01    8:01
   159    394   JOSE RIVERA                          CIALES                M     49   1:45:36    8:04
   160    291   ARNALDO GARCIA                       NAGUABO               M     35   1:45:42    8:04
   161    136   FRANCISCO OLIVERAS                   CAMUY                 M     54   1:45:52    8:05
   162    359   ANGEL SAAVEDRA OTERO                 NARANJITO             M     34   1:46:09    8:06
   163    249   CESAR JIMENEZ                        SABANA HOYOS          M     49   1:46:30    8:08
   164    453   MARICARMEN DIAZ JEREZ                CAGUAS                F     55   1:46:38    8:08
   165    473   JOSE OTERO                           MOROVIS               M     36   1:46:58    8:10
   166    539   ANGEL J RODRIGUEZ FRANCO             COAMO                 M     57   1:47:20    8:12
   167    555   LUZ IVETTE GONZALEZ ROSARIO          AGUAS BUENAS          F     51   1:47:44    8:13
   168    259   RAFAEL BORIA                         GURABO                M     34   1:47:46    8:14
   169    246   IVAN RODRIGUEZ                       BAYAMON               M     38   1:47:55    8:14
   170    556   GERARDO RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ          JUANA DIAZ            M     42   1:48:16    8:16
   171    281   EDGARDO ROMERO                       MANATI                M     36   1:48:18    8:16
   172     55   YAN GEORGE RIVERA                    PONCE                 M     25   1:48:21    8:16
   173    413   ISRAEL NAZARIO BAEZ                  BAYAMON               M     43   1:48:22    8:16
   174     51   JACKELINE TORRES                     JAYUYA                F     31   1:48:25    8:16
   175    655   JOSE TORO CRUZ                       JAYUYA                M     42   1:48:37    8:17
   176    603   WILMER CHAREZ LAPORTE                MAYAGUEZ              M     53   1:48:45    8:18
   177    266   PABLO ORTIZ CORREA                   CATANO                M     29   1:48:45    8:18
   178     36   JAVIER NIEVES HERNANDEZ              ANASCO                M     50   1:48:50    8:18
   179    498   JUAN R PAGAN PENA                    NAGUABO               M     64   1:48:52    8:19
   180      8   CARMELO NIEVES                       LOIZA                 M     58   1:49:03    8:19
   181    579   EDWIN OLIVERAS BEAUCHAMP             TOA BAJA              M     61   1:49:12    8:20
   182    557   ANGEL ECHEVARRIA                     CAGUAS                M     50   1:49:19    8:21
   183    409   JORGE BURGOS                         CAROLINA              M     55   1:49:22    8:21
   184    282   ANGEL ALICEA                         DORADO                M     43   1:49:31    8:22
   185    455   EDGAR FREYTES CRESPO                 VEGA BAJA             M     24   1:49:35    8:22
   186    590   EDWIN ROSADO MERCADO                 NARANJITO             M     70   1:49:47    8:23
   187    530   ARMINDO GONZALEZ                     HATILLO               M     32   1:49:48    8:23
   188    494   BLANCA N OCASIO ACEVEDO              ARECIBO               F     49   1:49:55    8:23
   189     76   JULIO RODRIGUEZ                      SAN SEBASTIAN         M     34   1:50:19    8:25
   190    484   JUAN RENTAS                          CAROLINA              M     45   1:50:24    8:26
   191    514   RAFAEL SOUCHET MORALES               CABO ROJO             M     40   1:50:28    8:26
   192    526   JOSE GONZALEZ                        LARES                 M     53   1:50:50    8:28
   193    125   JOHNNY CARRERO SANTIAGO              HATILLO               M     48   1:50:51    8:28
   194      6   JESUS M. BATISTA                     LUQUILLO              M     61   1:50:53    8:28
   195    488   WILLIAM RIOS                         CAROLINA              M     44   1:51:10    8:29
   196    343   JUAN G. PLAZA CUEVAS                 ANGELES               M     45   1:51:19    8:30
   197    171   JUAN C. RODRIGUEZ PEREZ              COMERIO               M     38   1:51:28    8:30
   198    543   ALEXIS CURBELO FERNANDEZ             QUEBRADILLAS          M     54   1:51:29    8:31
   199    399   TOMAS MARQUEZ                        RIO GRANDE            M     51   1:51:30    8:31
   200    420   RAFAEL AGUAYO                        CAGUAS                M     36   1:51:33    8:31
   201    173   JUAN MIGUEL CARDONA ACOSTA           SAN JUAN              M     36   1:51:35    8:31
   202     53   KELVIN LOPERENA ALVARADO             MOCA                  M     21   1:51:37    8:31
   203    496   ANGEL RAFAEL CRUZ ALVARES            COAMO                 M     45   1:51:39    8:31
   204    220   NAYHOMI CRUZ                         QUEBRADILLAS          F     25   1:51:58    8:33
   205    651   ANGEL TOMAS MALDONADO BURGOS         BARRANQUITAS          M     64   1:52:08    8:34
   206    395   CARLOS PIQUET                        ISABELA               M     36   1:52:20    8:34
   207    588   YARITZA QUINONES TORRES              CAGUAS                F     37   1:52:28    8:35
   208    320   WILFREDO MORALES                     MOCA                  M     49   1:52:45    8:36
   209    342   ZULMA L. MERCADO FELICIANO           ANGELES               F     41   1:52:57    8:37
   210    428   MARI CARMEN GONZALEZ                 CAGUAS                F     49   1:53:17    8:39
   211    402   CARLOS TORRES                        BAJADERO              M     53   1:53:27    8:40
   212     46   MICHELLE SOTO RODRIGUEZ              LARES                 F     33   1:53:27    8:40
   213    216   YOLANDA MORALES VELEZ                QUEBRADILLAS          F     41   1:53:33    8:40
   214    419   WALDEMAR SOTO                        TOA ALTA              M     34   1:53:43    8:41
   215    660   JERRY TORRES MALDONADO               VILLALBA              M     57   1:53:45    8:41
   216    106   YAHAIRA NIEVES MELENDEZ              CAROLINA              F     31   1:53:56    8:42
   217    221   LUIS R. MUNIZ RIVERA                 QUEBRADILLAS          M     47   1:53:57    8:42
   218    258   GONZALO HERNANDEZ                    YABUCOA               M     51   1:54:15    8:43
   219    518   PABLO J APONTE SERRANO               SAN SEBASTIAN         M     40   1:54:20    8:44
   220    104   TREVOR TRACY VERGARA                 CEIBA                 M     48   1:54:35    8:45
   221    131   EDGAR RIVERA VALLE                   ARECIBO               M     48   1:54:40    8:45
   222    140   AXEL JAFET MARCHAND COLON            ARECIBO               M     24   1:54:45    8:45
   223    161   JASON TORRES                         SAN JUAN              M     36   1:54:49    8:46
   224    134   SIGFREDO TORRES BENIQUEZ             ARECIBO               M     44   1:54:50    8:46
   225    582   EFREN SOSA COSME                     VILLALBA              M     53   1:54:55    8:46
   226    329   AXEL VERA                            SAN SEBASTIAN         M     51   1:54:56    8:46
   227    353   RICARDO J TORRES                     RIO GRANDE            M     42   1:55:04    8:47
   228    335   HECTOR CHEVEREZ                      MOROVIS               M     65   1:55:09    8:47
   229    231   HUMBERTO MARRERO                     AGUADILLA             M     48   1:55:15    8:48
   230    410   MISAEL ROMERO                        MANATI                M     41   1:55:30    8:49
   231    130   OSCAR SERRANO RIVERA                 ARECIBO               M     45   1:55:45    8:50
   232     37   JOSE RIVERA CARRERO                  ANASCO                M     42   1:55:59    8:51
   233    542   FRANCISCO CARRASQUILLO LOPEZ         CAROLINA              M     58   1:56:00    8:51
   234    374   CARLOS MALDONADO                     AGUAS BUENAS          M     44   1:56:06    8:52
   235    549   FELIPE QUINONEZ NEGRON               YAUCO                 M     45   1:56:18    8:53
   236     54   EDITZA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA              BAYAMON               F     35   1:56:24    8:53
   237     44   MARISEL AROCHO TRAVERZO              GARROCHALES           F     41   1:56:26    8:53
   238    659   MIGUEL A RAMOS SANTIAGO              HATILLO               M     55   1:56:30    8:54
   239    508   WILMA M HERNANDEZ                    COROZAL               F     41   1:56:37    8:54
   240    206   EDUARDO COLON ZAVALA                 SAN JUAN              M     43   1:56:45    8:55
   241    391   EMILIA E RAMOS                       SAN GERMAN            F     29   1:56:54    8:55
   242    430   JAVIER LUGO                          CAMUY                 M     40   1:57:04    8:56
   243    507   MARCELINO FUENTES SOTO               SAN SEBASTIAN         M     46   1:57:29    8:58
   244     75   DANIEL SANTOS                        RINCON                M     43   1:57:35    8:58
   245    400   BETTY MENDEZ                         SAN JUAN              F     52   1:57:37    8:59
   246    273   ERIC BERENGUER                       CABO ROJO             M     31   1:57:38    8:59
   247    456   XIOMARA LAGOS NIEVES                 VEGA BAJA             F     38   1:57:40    8:59
   248    157   JACQUELIN VILLEGAS                   SAN JUAN              F     40   1:57:44    8:59
   249    495   FLORIAM RIVERA REYES                 CIDRA                 M     54   1:57:53    9:00
   250    195   ROLANDO EMMANUELLI                   SAN JUAN              M     57   1:57:53    9:00
   251    133   WILLIAM SANTIAGO LATORRE             HATILLO               M     53   1:58:24    9:02
   252    298   JORGE MARTINEZ                       BAYAMON               M     40   1:58:26    9:02
   253    425   SAUL RIVERA CRUZ                     LAS PIEDRAS           M     42   1:58:34    9:03
   254    248   RENE MELENDEZ                        CANOVANAS             M     40   1:58:35    9:03
   255    454   RAYMOND PICART                       CATANO                M     41   1:58:36    9:03
   256    571   CARLOS FIGUEROA GONZALEZ             CAROLINA              M     43   1:58:39    9:03
   257    489   JOSE F RODRIGUEZ                     TRUJILLO ALTO         M     56   1:58:41    9:04
   258     48   ANGEL CINTRON CRUZ                   BARRANQUITAS          M     59   1:58:41    9:04
   259    116   VICTOR IGLESIAS BURNS                SAN JUAN              M     47   1:58:48    9:04
   260    115   SANDRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ               CANOVANAS             F     45   1:58:50    9:04
   261    517   CARLOS ONIL ROSADO RIVERA            SAN SEBASTIAN         M     38   1:58:53    9:04
   262     52   ANDRES GONZALEZ                      AGUADILLA             M     59   1:58:59    9:05
   263    397   RAFAEL FERNANDEZ                     LAS PIEDRAS           M     55   1:59:00    9:05
   264    257   LILLIAM MENA                         ARECIBO               F     42   1:59:09    9:06
   265    174   RAMON GARCIA OTERO                   VEGA BAJA             M     41   1:59:17    9:06
   266    154   HECTOR M. ZAYAS OQUENDO              SAN LORENZO           M     53   1:59:20    9:06
   267    401   PABLO GUZMAN                         GUAYNABO              M     61   1:59:30    9:07
   268    316   LIZA DIAZ                            GUAYNABO              F     44   1:59:30    9:07
   269    540   SANTIAGO VILLEGAS SEPULVEDA          YABUCOA               M     76   1:59:33    9:07
   270    580   JOSE E MATEO                         MAYAGUEZ              M     48   1:59:36    9:08
   271    109   CARMEN E. ROSA LEBRON                HUMACAO               F     34   1:59:41    9:08
   272    408   JORGE SANCHEZ ARROYO                 GURABO                M     41   1:59:42    9:08
   273    327   WESLEY TORRES                        CAYEY                 M     48   1:59:46    9:08
   274    182   HECTOR HERNANDEZ                     AGUAS BUENAS          M     31   1:59:50    9:09
   275     87   VANESSA JIMENEZ CUEVAS               SAN JUAN              F     43   1:59:51    9:09
   276    142   BLANCA M. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ        TOA ALTA              F     46   2:00:15    9:11
   277    269   JOASIN MENDEZ                        LUQUILLO              M     45   2:00:19    9:11
   278     83   GILBERTO E RIVERA MORALES            GUAYNABO              M     43   2:00:21    9:11
   279    352   RACHEL WIENKE                        FORT BUCHANAN         F     46   2:00:28    9:12
   280    417   JOHN PEREZ                           QUEBRADILLAS          M     16   2:00:38    9:12
   281    233   NELVIN IRIZARRY                      HATILLO               M     29   2:00:45    9:13
   282    339   RAISHA SUAU                          MAYAGUEZ              F     43   2:00:45    9:13
   283    385   ABDIEL PEREZ                         VEGA BAJA             M     25   2:00:53    9:14
   284    493   FRANCISCO COLON MERCADO              MANATI                M     60   2:01:01    9:14
   285    477   ERIC BETANCOURT                      CABO ROJO             M     43   2:01:05    9:15
   286    533   ILKA CARBO RODRIGUEZ                 SAN JUAN              F     64   2:01:09    9:15
   287    656   FREDERICK COLON MALAVE               BAYAMON               M     33   2:01:11    9:15
   288    551   ELVIN MATIAS                         LARES                 M     36   2:01:12    9:15
   289    396   JAIME ALEJANDRO CASASNOVAS           TOA BAJA              M     33   2:01:14    9:15
   290    552   NOEL E ORTEGA VAZQUEZ                CAGUAS                M     58   2:01:19    9:16
   291    653   JOSE MENENDEZ RIVERA                 MANATI                M     41   2:01:22    9:16
   292    384   DIGNA SANTOS                         MERCEDITA             F     46   2:01:34    9:17
   293    351   CARLOS COLON BANOS                   CANOVANAS             M     49   2:01:44    9:17
   294    147   ENRIQUE RAMOS MELENDEZ               GUAYNABO              M     43   2:01:47    9:18
   295    362   WILJALIS SANABRIA                    LARES                 F     33   2:01:47    9:18
   296    308   KAI GRIEBENOW                        TRUJILLO ALTO         M     56   2:01:53    9:18
   297    516   MABEL HERNANDEZ NIEVES               MOCA                  F     43   2:01:55    9:18
   298    271   ALFREDO SANCHEZ                      ARECIBO               M     51   2:01:58    9:19
   299     179  ALBA RIVERA DE JESUS                 SAN JUAN              F     51   2:02:04    9:19
   300    328   MIGUEL RIVERA RIVERA                 CAYEY                 M     47   2:02:05    9:19
   301    645   JOEL DEDOS COLON                     JUANA DIAZ            M     52   2:02:16    9:20
   302    423   WILLIAM RIOS MOJICA                  LAS PIEDRAS           M     62   2:02:26    9:21
   303    267   RAIZA BUENO DIAZ                     CATANO                F     32   2:02:48    9:22
   304    292   NELSON HERNANDEZ                     ARECIBO               M     36   2:03:13    9:24
   305    480   IVETTE MELENDEZ                      CAGUAS                F     49   2:03:15    9:24
   306    499   ANGEL L RODRIGUEZ QUINONEZ           YABUCOA               M     61   2:03:32    9:26
   307    107   ORLANDO ORTIZ ARCHILLA               VEGA BAJA             M     65   2:03:41    9:26
   308    486   VICTOR M GONZALEZ                    LARES                 M     46   2:03:43    9:27
   309     47   RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ORTIZ               BARRANQUITAS          M     59   2:03:49    9:27
   310    144   ELIZABETH PADILLA OTERO              BAYAMON               F     34   2:03:52    9:27
   311    376   JAVIER JIMENEZ                       GUAYNABO              M     48   2:03:54    9:27
   312    642   CESAR ADOLFO SANTO SEDA              MAYAGUEZ              M     25   2:04:04    9:28
   313    406   ALEX MALDONADO                       ARECIBO               M     32   2:04:07    9:28
   314    128   JUAN J. MARQUEZ GONZALEZ             ARECIBO               M     42   2:04:09    9:29
   315    528   BRUNILDA VAZQUEZ COLLAZO             UTUADO                F     29   2:04:14    9:29
   316    469   JESSICA PEREZ                        QUEBRADILLAS          F     35   2:04:30    9:30
   317    124   CARMEN R GONZALEZ CRUZ               ARECIBO               F     46   2:04:37    9:31
   318    123   EDWIN ROSARIO SOBERAL                ARECIBO               M     46   2:04:37    9:31
   319     97   YOLANDA SOTO QUINONES                CABO ROJO             F     43   2:04:39    9:31
   320    544   PEDRO J VEGA ROLON                   COAMO                 M     53   2:04:39    9:31
   321    215   ZOLJENICE DE JUAN                    QUEBRADILLAS          F     27   2:04:45    9:31
   322     71   JAVIER COLON RIVERA                  JAYUYA                M     36   2:05:07    9:33
   323    372   VANESA ORTIZ                         COROZAL               F     48   2:05:15    9:34
   324    433   MIGUEL MENAR                         CANOVANAS             M     51   2:05:21    9:34
   325    502   GILBERTO CUEVAS VAZQUEZ              CABO ROJO             M     65   2:05:28    9:35
   326    315   JESUS PADILLA RIVERA                 TOA ALTA              M     41   2:06:17    9:38
   327    404   JEAN MORALES                         CAROLINA              M     38   2:06:19    9:38
   328    412   JOSE O. CORDERO                      ISABELA               M     46   2:06:29    9:39
   329    641   JOSE A VALE MUNIZ                    AGUADA                M     32   2:06:39    9:40
   330    389   DAMARIS MENDOZA                      CAGUAS                F     42   2:06:41    9:40
   331     84   RENNEL MARCUCCI                      ADJUNTAS              M     60   2:06:53    9:41
   332    309   DAVID TORRES                         AIBONITO              M     43   2:06:59    9:42
   333    253   RAFAEL VILAR                         CAROLINA              M     40   2:07:05    9:42
   334    126   ORLANDO MONT MARRERO                 ARECIBO               M     55   2:07:10    9:42
   335    152   MAYDA RIVERA GAVINO                  SAN JUAN              F     51   2:07:20    9:43
   336    208   KAREN MCGINNIS                       SAN JUAN              F     28   2:07:34    9:44
   337    559   JOSE A LAZANO COTTO                  CAGUAS                M     40   2:07:49    9:45
   338    387   INGRID J RODRIGUEZ                   SANTA ISABEL          F     46   2:07:49    9:45
   339     27   FRANK J. LOPEZ MORALES               MAYAGUEZ              M     43   2:07:54    9:46
   340    265   BRIAN PEREZ                          VEGA BAJA             M     25   2:07:59    9:46
   341    264   FELIX COLON                          VEGA BAJA             M     57   2:07:59    9:46
   342     85   ERIC YAMIL WISCOVICH HERNANDEZ       GUAYNABO              M     33   2:08:00    9:46
   343    432   VIRGINIA DE JESUS                    MOROVIS               F     43   2:08:06    9:47
   344    550   JONATH FELICIANO                     AGUADA                M     27   2:08:16    9:47
   345    398   IRENE NIEVES                         SAN JUAN              F     50   2:08:22    9:48
   346     88   EDWIN SILVA                          ARECIBO               M     41   2:08:23    9:48
   347     90   LILLIAM VELEZ GONZALEZ               ISABELA               F     51   2:08:32    9:49
   348    596   JONIEL TORRES MANTILLA               ISABELA               M     31   2:08:32    9:49
   349    279   ZULEIKA MERCADO CANALES              SAN JUAN              F     44   2:08:42    9:49
   350    599   ANGEL RIVERA OYOLA                   GURABO                M     52   2:08:49    9:50
   351    204   ANTHONY RIVERA                       CAROLINA              M     44   2:08:51    9:50
   352    300   JORGE ALFONSO MARTINEZ               GUAYNABO              M     40   2:08:58    9:51
   353    235   NEHEMIAS RODRIGUEZ                   UTUADO                M     44   2:09:00    9:51
   354    102   JOSE CRUZ TORRES                     ARECIBO               M     41   2:09:02    9:51
   355     65   NORMA CRUZ ORTIZ                     HATILLO               F     62   2:09:30    9:53
   356    232   JESSIE LOPEZ                         ARECIBO               F     34   2:09:30    9:53
   357    479   JESUS HERNANDEZ-GARCIA               SAN JUAN              M     35   2:09:41    9:54
   358    478   MARIA DE LOS A PEREZ                 LARES                 F     52   2:09:45    9:54
   359    213   ABIEZER SANCHEZ                      QUEBRADILLAS          M     36   2:09:57    9:55
   360    483   ANA MARTINEZ                         ARECIBO               F     41   2:10:10    9:56
   361    230   ANGEL ABRAHAM RIVERA SANCHEZ         QUEBRADILLAS          M     31   2:10:12    9:56
   362    340   EDWARD ALVAREZ                       CANOVANAS             M     52   2:10:19    9:57
   363    322   NELSON MENDEZ                        CAROLINA              M     61   2:10:20    9:57
   364    471   LYMARIS RODRIGUEZ                    VEGA BAJA             F     37   2:10:22    9:57
   365    108   ANGEL L. CRUZ GONZALEZ               HUMACAO               M     53   2:10:30    9:58
   366    304   LUIS VILLALBA                        RINCON                M     54   2:10:33    9:58
   367    303   GRISEL MUNIZ                         GUAYNABO              F     39   2:10:39    9:58
   368    365   YADIRA RODRIGUEZ                     MOCA                  F     51   2:11:19   10:01
   369    180   LUIS LOPEZ RIJOS                     JUNCOS                M     46   2:11:24   10:02
   370     22   MARISOL MENDEZ MENDEZ                MOCA                  F     52   2:11:25   10:02
   371    379   LIMARIS CONCEPCION                   TOA BAJA              F     41   2:11:35   10:03
   372    341   JESUS R APONTE DAVILA                AIBONITO              M     71   2:11:54   10:04
   373    347   AXTRY MARTINEZ                       CAROLINA              F     41   2:11:55   10:04
   374    492   MIGDALIA BATISTA RIVERA              JAYUYA                F     46   2:12:08   10:05
   375    356   JOSE ALICEA                          ROOSEVELT ROADS       M     40   2:12:27   10:07
   376    355   LUIS LABOY                           YABUCOA               M     41   2:12:27   10:07
   377    299   DAVID SULEIMAN                       MAYAGUEZ              M     49   2:12:38   10:07
   378     30   HARRY W. RODRIGUEZ QUILES            MAYAGUEZ              M     54   2:12:42   10:08
   379    459   GODOFREDO RIVERA MANGUAL             SAN JUAN              M     61   2:12:43   10:08
   380    135   NEFTALI CRUZ SANTIAGO                HATILLO               M     44   2:13:02   10:09
   381    350   LINNETTE RODRIGUEZ                   CANOVANAS             F     46   2:13:05   10:09
   382    139   JOSE PADILLA LOPEZ                   HATILLO               M     37   2:13:16   10:10
   383     58   HECTOR L. RODRIGUEZ                  BAJADERO              M     55   2:13:20   10:11
   384    370   HAYDEMAR SERRANO                     ARECIBO               F     46   2:13:29   10:11
   385     39   RAMON A. DAVILA                      SAN GERMAN            M     57   2:13:36   10:12
   386    323   JAVIER ORTIZ                         SAN JUAN              M     49   2:13:40   10:12
   387     50   WANDA MARTINEZ                       LARES                 F     53   2:13:43   10:12
   388    390   VANESSA ACEVEDO                      AGUADILLA             F     34   2:14:10   10:14
   389    604   LOUBRIEL RAMIREZ                     UTUADO                M     32   2:14:12   10:15
   390    602   ISAAC DARREL RIOS RIVERA             ARECIBO               M     47   2:14:13   10:15
   391    270   EDNER REYES                          CAGUAS                M     43   2:14:18   10:15
   392    564   ASTRID ENID SILVA CANCEL                                   F     36   2:14:32   10:16
   393    318   LAURA BERMUDEZ COTTO                 GUAYAMA               F     30   2:14:37   10:16
   394     64   GLADYS FRANCO MENDOZA                SABANA HOYOS          F     60   2:14:39   10:17
   395    167   DIANE ARROYO LOPEZ                   TRUJILLO ALTO         F     38   2:14:49   10:17
   396    236   JOSE DIAZ                            UTUADO                M     45   2:14:56   10:18
   397    209   NO APARECE INSCRITO                                        M     99   2:15:10   10:19
   398     69   OSCAR COLLAZO                        UTUADO                M     43   2:15:13   10:19
   399    475   CARMELO FELIBERTY                    SAN GERMAN            M     46   2:15:42   10:21
   400     18   DENITA GALARZA GONZALEZ              AGUADILLA             F     44   2:15:47   10:22
   401    277   MILTON LOPEZ                         HATILLO               M     52   2:16:00   10:23
   402    163   VALERIE MALDONADO RIVERA             SAN JUAN              F     39   2:16:03   10:23
   403    434   RAZIEL RAMIREZ                       GUAYNABO              F     49   2:16:07   10:23
   404    252   YARINEL DIAZ MARCANO                 GURABO                F     32   2:16:10   10:24
   405    426   ANTONIO LOPEZ                        ANASCO                M     48   2:16:12   10:24
   406    189   ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS            TOA ALTA              M     49   2:16:13   10:24
   407    366   PEDRO VEGA                           ISABELA               M     51   2:16:31   10:25
   408    382   SHERLINE SANTANA SANCHEZ             LARES                 F     36   2:16:32   10:25
   409    431   JUAN ALGARIN                         CAROLINA              M     50   2:16:34   10:25
   410    349   GODELENI VIERA                       COAMO                 F     41   2:16:35   10:25
   411    467   JOSE NEGRON MORALES                  NARANJITO             M     48   2:16:37   10:26
   412    190   BETZAIDA BATINÉ                      SAN JUAN              F     34   2:16:57   10:27
   413    307   WILLIAM COLON DIAZ                   VEGA BAJA             M     62   2:17:03   10:28
   414    561   JOSE LUIS SILBA CANCER               SAN GERMAN            M     20   2:17:10   10:28
   415    468   KATHERINE FLORES                     QUEBRADILLAS          F     36   2:17:13   10:28
   416    554   ALLISON BAUTISTA BAEZ                CAGUAS                F     37   2:17:50   10:31
   417    553   JORGE L RODRIGUEZ FLORES             CAGUAS                M     44   2:17:51   10:31
   418    138   ABISAIL PADILLA LOPEZ                ARECIBO               M     40   2:17:54   10:32
   419    188   JANICE ORTIZ FIGUEROA                TOA ALTA              F     46   2:17:59   10:32
   420    162   DAMARIS M. RIVERA                    DORADO                F     43   2:18:03   10:32
   421    317   JAHAIRA ACOSTA                       ARECIBO               F     37   2:18:12   10:33
   422    150   CARLOS ECHEVARRIA CURET              SAN JUAN              M     48   2:18:19   10:33
   423    386   FRANCISCO LOPEZ                      SAN JUAN              M     51   2:18:31   10:34
   424    293   LUZ E SANCHEZ                        CAGUAS                F     46   2:18:32   10:34
   425    383   PEDRO J PEREZ                        MERCEDITA             M     43   2:18:45   10:35
   426    354   ANA I CASTRO                         SAN JUAN              F     40   2:18:57   10:36
   427    491   MARISOL ROBLES FIGUEROA              JAYUYA                F     48   2:19:02   10:37
   428    191   OLGA I. FALCON GUZMAN                AGUAS BUENAS          F     48   2:19:10   10:37
   429    369   ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ                    SAN LORENZO           M     43   2:19:18   10:38
   430    229   SANDRA HERNANDEZ COLON               QUEBRADILLAS          F     42   2:19:31   10:39
   431     49   EVELYN NAVARRO BELTRAN               ARECIBO               F     47   2:19:45   10:40
   432    403   YANIRA RODRIGUEZ CARMONA             TOA ALTA              F     35   2:19:48   10:40
   433    424   MITCHELL VARELA TORRES               SAN JUAN              M     47   2:20:36   10:44
   434     40   RAMON VELEZ VALENTIN                 GUANICA               M     38   2:20:39   10:44
   435    330   NIVEA REYES                          TOA ALTA              F     47   2:20:50   10:45
   436    392   YASMIN LOPEZ                         AGUADILLA             F     44   2:21:02   10:46
   437    169   IVETTE GARCIA MARRERO                GUAYNABO              F     49   2:21:05   10:46
   438    288   MARCIAL DIAZ                         SAN JUAN              M     56   2:21:33   10:48
   439    289   ADRIANA DIAZ                         SAN JUAN              F     28   2:21:34   10:48
   440    321   NORBERT FELICIANO                    ARECIBO               M     40   2:21:38   10:49
   441    547   MICHAEL MONTIJO                      UTUADO                M     39   2:21:53   10:50
   442    367   BRENDA PEREZ                         TOA BAJA              F     44   2:22:13   10:51
   443     78   KATHERINA SEDA                       CABO ROJO             F     42   2:22:28   10:52
   444    175   LIZAIDA JIMENEZ                      SAN JUAN              F     36   2:22:32   10:53
   445    481   NIC GRANUM                           GUAYNABO              M     36   2:23:14   10:56
   446    532   JOSELITO RODRIGUEZ                   CAMUY                 M     52   2:23:32   10:57
   447    597   JUAN LAS PINA FRANCO                 PONCE                 M     65   2:23:35   10:58
   448    337   FREYDA SANTIAGO                      COAMO                 F     36   2:24:06   11:00
   449    336   HAZAEL GONZALEZ                      COAMO                 M     40   2:24:07   11:00
   450    155   ZAMALY DELGADO MELENDEZ              LAS PIEDRAS           F     47   2:24:23   11:01
   451    100   SHEILA VARGAS GARCIA                 MAYAGUEZ              F     36   2:24:29   11:02
   452    500   MIRIAM GONZALEZ TORRES               JAYUYA                F     36   2:24:29   11:02
   453    325   JORGE TORRES RAMOS                   SAN JUAN              M     69   2:24:33   11:02
   454     45   ANGEL CAMUY SANTIAGO                 HATILLO               M     55   2:24:45   11:03
   455    563   WILFREDO RIVERA                      CABO ROJO             M     44   2:24:49   11:03
   456    211   DOMINGO CRUZ                         QUEBRADILLAS          M     52   2:25:07   11:05
   457     23   MILAGROS A. MERCADO SANCHEZ          GUANICA               F     37   2:25:10   11:05
   458    178   BLANCA PLAZA RODRIGUEZ               SAN JUAN              F     48   2:25:20   11:06
   459    227   VILMA JIMENEZ                        QUEBRADILLAS          F     38   2:25:24   11:06
   460    186   JACQUELINE MULERO MELENDEZ           SAN JUAN              F     57   2:25:42   11:07
   461    187   JESSICA ORTIZ RIVERA                 CAROLINA              F     38   2:25:42   11:07
   462    525   LUZ M. VALENTIN PLUMEY               LARES                 F     59   2:25:51   11:08
   463    538   MIGUEL GONZALEZ SANCHEZ              COAMO                 M     72   2:25:53   11:08
   464    313   PIERR RODRIGUEZ                      SAN JUAN              M     38   2:25:58   11:08
   465    312   NICOLAS GOMEZ                        SAN JUAN              M     38   2:25:59   11:09
   466    205   MARIO ALICEA ZAYAS                   COAMO                 M     54   2:26:09   11:09
   467    177   WILMA I ROMAN GONZALEZ               SABANA HOYOS          F     39   2:26:33   11:11
   468     99   RAMONA SANTOS TORRES                 SAN GERMAN            F     47   2:26:58   11:13
   469     94   3103 PEREZ ROMAN                     SAN JUAN              F     31   2:27:04   11:14
   470     17   CARMEN I. LOPEZ RUANO                MAYAGUEZ              F     64   2:27:49   11:17
   471    280   AILYN ROSADO                         SAN JUAN              F     50   2:27:51   11:17
   472    427   PABLO RIOS                           SAN SEBASTIAN         M     39   2:27:53   11:17
   473    105   BENJAMIN MORA                        CANOVANAS             M     39   2:28:06   11:18
   474    415   WILFREDO VELAZQUEZ                   GURABO                M     39   2:28:32   11:20
   475    418   ALEX FELICIANO                       GURABO                M     37   2:28:33   11:20
   476    250   JULIO MERCADO                        FLORIDA               M     40   2:29:35   11:25
   477    251   NELLY ROSARIO                        FLORIDA               F     49   2:29:35   11:25
   478    226   JOSUE RIOS RIVERA                    GUAYNABO              M     39   2:30:03   11:27
   479    505   DANTE RODRIGUEZ RIVERA               ARECIBO               M     55   2:30:11   11:28
   480     95   FERNANDO MORENO                      UTUADO                M     33   2:30:12   11:28
   481    506   JOAN GONZALEZ COLON                  ARECIBO               F     51   2:30:44   11:30
   482    594   CARMEN M CRESPO ESCOBAR              MANATI                F     53   2:30:55   11:31
   483    378   JOSE R. MEDINA DELGADO               GARROCHALES           M     48   2:31:41   11:35
   484    198   RAMON A. MARCANO SULLIVAN            LAS PIEDRAS           M     51   2:32:39   11:39
   485    223   LISA NIEVES                          HATILLO               F     47   2:33:03   11:41
   486    217   EDUARDO JIMENEZ VELEZ                ISABELA               M     39   2:33:03   11:41
   487    168   JEFFERY MENDOZA BONILLA              AGUADA                M     35   2:33:21   11:42
   488    156   SONIA I. RUIZ ALICEA                 AGUAS BUENAS          F     40   2:33:40   11:44
   489    287   SUHAILLIE DIAZ                       TOA BAJA              F     37   2:33:57   11:45
   490    120   JUAN A. BAEZ CARTAGENA               BAYAMON               M     37   2:34:01   11:45
   491    160   ARIEL ROSADO                         DORADO                M     50   2:34:05   11:46
   492    344   INES RODRIGUEZ                       TOA BAJA              F     44   2:34:08   11:46
   493    119   IVELISSE BURGOS BERRIOS              BAYAMON               F     45   2:34:10   11:46
   494    587   MARIA ADORNO ORTIZ                   RIO GRANDE            F     71   2:34:59   11:50
   495    324   AIXZA RIVERA RAMOS                   CIDRA                 F     50   2:35:19   11:51
   496    224   MAXIEL RUIZ JIMENEZ                  QUEBRADILLAS          M     36   2:35:36   11:53
   497    295   LIZNELL PEREZ                        VEGA BAJA             F     37   2:35:41   11:53
   498    368   ALEXIS SOBERAL                       CAMUY                 M     42   2:36:34   11:57
   499    225   TERESA PEREZ                         QUEBRADILLAS          F     52   2:36:41   11:58
   500    261   JESUS SIERRA                         BAJADERO              M     49   2:37:23   12:01
   501    153   ISRAEL E. LOPEZ ALCARAZ              SAN JUAN              M     42   2:37:44   12:02
   502    151   INGRID M. COLON RIVERA               SAN JUAN              F     37   2:37:45   12:02
   503    238   ALEXANDRA RODRIGUEZ                  TOA BAJA              F     30   2:37:52   12:03
   504     56   HARRY MARRERO ROZAS                  UTUADO                M     57   2:37:56   12:03
   505    121   FRANKIE MARRERO JIMENEZ              BAYAMON               M     42   2:37:57   12:03
   506    122   VANESSA BAEZ CARTAGENA               BAYAMON               F     40   2:37:57   12:03
   507     32   HECTOR GALARZA FERNANDEZ             MAYAGUEZ              M     36   2:38:05   12:04
   508    470   RAFAEL LOPEZ                         CAYEY                 M     45   2:39:09   12:09
   509    176   WASHINGTON LORENTI ROMERO            SAN JUAN              M     56   2:39:15   12:09
   510    326   MAYRA NIEVES                         SAN JUAN              F     55   2:39:25   12:10
   511    149   ROXANNA PEREZ RIVERA                 SAN JUAN              F     37   2:39:30   12:10
   512     79   JOSEPH LOPEZ                         CABO ROJO             M     67   2:39:30   12:10
   513    562   MARIANGELINA ALEMANY MINGUELA        MAYAGUEZ              F     44   2:39:30   12:10
   514    243   WYLNELIS AYENDE RIVERA               BAJADERO              F     39   2:39:35   12:11
   515    245   IDALIS VAZQUEZ LOPEZ                 HATILLO               F     36   2:39:41   12:11
   516    137   ALBERTO J TORRADO                    HATILLO               M     44   2:40:03   12:13
   517    255   CARLOS GABRIEL LUGO VAZQUEZ          MAYAGUEZ              M     51   2:40:51   12:17
   518    254   XIOMARA IRIZARRY                     MAYAGUEZ              F     45   2:40:52   12:17
   519    199   ILIANA OTERO DIAZ                    CAROLINA              F     47   2:41:28   12:19
   520    519   ROBERTO MONTALVO GONZALEZ            SAN SEBASTIAN         M     45   2:42:36   12:25
   521    286   PEDRO MELENDEZ                       TOA BAJA              M     38   2:42:37   12:25
   522    193   ESTHER M. CARTAGENA                  SAN JUAN              F     50   2:43:19   12:28
   523    172   EVELYN HERNANDEZ ORTIZ               MOROVIS               F     50   2:43:26   12:28
   524    192   MARGARITA RIVERA SOSTRE              SAN JUAN              F     60   2:44:09   12:32
   525    117   NYDIA QUILES                         BAYAMON               F     47   2:44:17   12:32
   526    373   NOEMI GONZALEZ                       AGUAS BUENAS          F     45   2:44:42   12:34
   527    600   MAURICIO ROSA ROSARIO                ARECIBO               M     46   2:44:56   12:35
   528    129   NITZIA RIVERA CRUZ                   HATILLO               F     39   2:45:48   12:39
   529    118   GERARDO E. RODRIGUEZ AYALA           CAGUAS                M     33   2:46:28   12:42
   530    196   AIDELISA GUTIERREZ                   SAN JUAN              F     42   2:46:29   12:42
   531    185   AIDA MORALES                         VEGA BAJA             F     67   2:47:09   12:45
   532    558   IRMAI I PEDRAZA RIOS                 CAGUAS                F     48   2:49:14   12:55
   533    305   FRANCISCO MARRERO                    CAROLINA              M     79   2:50:01   12:59
   534    649   JOSE JAIME GONZALEZ                  ARECIBO               M     44   2:50:15   13:00
   535    159   ALEXIS LOPEZ CRUZ                    TOA BAJA              M     38   2:50:17   13:00
   536    276   MICHELLE MENDEZ                      BAJADERO              F     34   2:51:57   13:07
   537    360   ANGEL MOLINA                         BAYAMON               M     63   2:52:00   13:08
   538    283   ADELENE PEDRAZA                      CAGUAS                F     38   2:52:01   13:08
   539    284   OMAR EGEA                            SAN LORENZO           M     38   2:52:01   13:08
   540    127   SANDRA MALDONADO GONZALEZ            ARECIBO               F     57   2:52:22   13:09
   541    202   MICHELLE VELEZ ROBLES                RIO GRANDE            F     53   2:52:41   13:11
   542    181   YOLANDA CARO RODRIGUEZ               CAROLINA              F     58   2:52:41   13:11
   543    331   ALEXIS MORALES                       HATILLO               M     41   2:54:15   13:18
   544    244   JOSUE A. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ           BAJADERO              M     36   2:54:49   13:21
   545    237   GUSTAVO VERA                         BAYAMON               M     34   2:56:54   13:30
   546     19   ELIZABETH SEDA OLIVERA               SAN GERMAN            F     64   3:00:19   13:46
   547    513   EDWIN PEDRO ORTIZ RIVERA             COAMO                 M     37   3:00:35   13:47
   548    241   MARANGELY RODRIGUEZ                  TOA BAJA              F     44   3:00:43   13:48
   549    113   INES M. HERNANDEZ                    VEGA ALTA             F     39   3:00:59   13:49
   550    111   LIZBETH MOJICA RIVERA                BAYAMON               F     42   3:00:59   13:49
   551    112   SANDRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ               TOA ALTA              F     46   3:01:00   13:49
   552    170   SONIA MARTINEZ                       SAN JUAN              F     63   3:01:01   13:49
   553    407   MADELINE MANGUAL-CALO                SAN LORENZO           F     56   3:01:01   13:49
   554    414   GABRIEL BARRETO                      ARECIBO               M     33   3:01:32   13:51
   555    247   GLORIA FIGUEROA-RIVERA               CAYEY                 F     45   3:02:43   13:57
   556     92   ANNETTE PEREZ GILBE                  GUAYNABO              F     58   3:02:45   13:57
   557    214   LIZETTE ROMERO FELICIANO             MOCA                  F     40   3:08:17   14:22
   558    240   ROSEMARIE MORI                       TOA BAJA              F     35   3:08:18   14:22
   559    145   VERONICA LEAL COSTA                  BAYAMON               F     31   3:08:38   14:24
   560    310   JOSE GONZALEZ                        BAYAMON               M     49   3:08:59   14:25
   561    228   DENNIS PADILLA PRIETO                CAMUY                 M     40   3:09:00   14:26
   562    166   IRIS N. RIVERA                       SAN JUAN              F     31   3:15:30   14:55
   563    515   EDDIE ORTIZ                          PONCE                 M     57   3:27:13   15:49
   564    165   NORCA IRIS SOLIS                     SAN JUAN              F     56   3:44:27   17:08
Register Online
Recent Results
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao
Utuado, PR (3/10)
PR Multiple Sclerosis 5K
San Juan, PR (3/2)
La Parguera en Carrera 10K
Lajas, PR (2/24)
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto
Toa Baja, PR (2/24)
Photo Gallery
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Crofton's Dam Race (2018)
Crofton, NE
Certificates
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
San Blas Half Marathon
Coamo, PR (2/3)
A Runner's Love
San Juan, PR (12/2)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.