St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

Swan Lake Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Marathon Relay & Billy's 5K Run - 06/09/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

HyNoon Kiwanis Storm the Lake Triathlon - 08/17/19

U of Okoboji Marathon, Triathlon, Half Marathon & 10K - 07/20/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
Carrera 5K Altamesa 15th Edition'19 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
Carrera 5K Altamesa 15th Edition'19 - Carrera 5K Results
Printer friendly version of this page
Event Logo    
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                                                      Page 1
                     15ta. Edicion Carrera 5K Altamesa
                         Domingo 28 de Abril 2019
                           Guaynabo, Puerto Rico



                         RESULTADOS Otra Distancia



Place No.   Name                          S Age City                      Tname                               Net        
===== ===== ============================= = === ========================= =================================== ======= 
    1   407 Zandra Vergne Colon           F  75 San Juan                  Oldies Team                           11:53 
    2   406 Ana Medina Cruz               M  72 Trujillo Alto             Oldies Team                           11:54 
    3   504 Ramonita Ayala Melendez       F  69 RIO GRANDE                Oldies Team                           12:25 
    4   699 Pedro Marrero Otero           M  66 Ciales                    _individual                           19:31 
    5   111 Merlee Fuentes Jimenez        F   9 GUAYNABO                  Icdc Altamesa                         21:06 
    6   730 Alberto Velazques Estradas    M  32 Naranjito                 _individual                           21:36 
    7   180 Beatriz Lopez Cruz            F  60 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           21:44 
    8   744 Leonardo Alamo Andino         M  53 Bayam n                   _individual                           21:54 
    9   405 Yarimar Bonilla Lopez         F  16 San Juan                  _individual                           22:18 
   10   591 Sandra Betancourt Figueroa    F  62 San Juan                  Oldies Team                           22:19 
   11   527 Maria Gotay Osorio            F  65 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           22:56 
   12   502 Carmen Barada Rodriguez       F  72 GUAYNABO                  Oldies Team                           22:59 
   13   667 Shirley Rivera Jimenez        M  60 San Juan                  _individual                           23:19 
   14   340 C. Milagros Perez             F  63 GBO                       Oldies Team                           23:59 
   15   497 Rosa Milagros Perez Vargas    F  73 GUAYNABO                  Oldies Team                           24:07 
   16   399 Vilma Rodriguez Ortiz         M  67 Guaynabo                  _individual                           24:10 
   17   333 Milagros Adorno Merced        F  60 GUAYNABO                  Oldies Team                           24:11 
   18   647 Carmen Ortiz Otero            F  58 San Juan                  Casa Marisol                          24:14 
   19   752 H Ctor Qui Ones Gonz Lez      M  33 Trujillo Alto             _individual                           24:24 
   20   331 Yolanda Gonzalez Torres       F  71 GUAYNABO                  Oldies Team                           24:29 
   21   398 Ana M. Santiago Diaz          F  68 Guaynabo                  Oldies Team                           24:35 
   22   169 Daniel Vazquez Ortiz          M  63 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           24:41 
   23   168 Elsie Centeno                 F  61 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           24:42 
   24   727 Milton John Candelaria Heredi M  59 Bayam n                   _individual                           24:54 
   25   389 Zenaida Rivera Fontan         M  69 Guaynabo                  Oldies Team                           25:37 
   26   743 Luis Vega Santos              M  34 SAN JUAN                  Vidauna                               26:07 
   27   732 Miguel Rosado Rivera          M  36 San Juan                  Vidauna                               26:31 
   28   503 Irma Nieves Negron            F  83 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           26:44 
   29   403 Aida Torres Colon             F  77 San Juan                  Oldies Team                           26:45 
   30   637 Felix Del Valle Rodriguez     M  51 BAYAMON                   _individual                           27:16 
   31   106 Evelyn Rivera Camacho         F  56 CAROLINA                  Oldies Team                           27:17 
   32   501 Iris Maldonado Acevedo        F  61 BAYAMON                   Oldies Team                           27:19 
   33   626 Candy Soto Lebr N             F  75 Guaynabo                  Casa Marisol                          27:21 
   34   522 Ada Casillas Elias            F  73 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           27:58 
   35   733 Juan Luis Rivera Gonzalez     M  28 CUPEY                     _individual                           28:01 
   36   531 Ana Santiago Ortiz            F  44 BAYAMON                   Oldies Team                           28:10 
   37   505 Awilda Cabrero Oliver         F  67 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           28:15 
   38   751 Lydia Ester Guzman De Jesus   F  70 San Juan                  Oldies Team                           28:21 
   39   731 Damaris Casillas Torres       F  45 Toa Alta                  _individual                           28:30 
   40   754 Getzabeth Bosques Gomez       F  26 Camuy                     Vidauna                               28:45 
   41   745 Cristina Morales Neris        F  23 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           29:28 
   42    97 Samuel Gonzalez Rodriguez     M  19 GUAYNABO                  Icdc Altamesa                         29:29 
   43   729 Alanis Alvarez Vazquez        F  16 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           29:57 
   44   741 Jennifer Mota Castillo        F  30 San Juan                  Vidauna                               30:37 
   45   739 Cristina Ortiz Irizarry       F  34 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           31:13 
   46   737 Silvia Viera Diaz             F  28 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           31:18 
   47   755 Jennifer M. Vel Zquez Santiag F  24 San Juan                  Vidauna                               32:09 
   48   734 Rosa Soto Rivera              F  43 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           33:07 
   49   512 Dinorah Roman Santos          F  43 GUAYNABO                  Oldies Team                           37:41 
   50   339 Luz Virginia Morales Berrios  F  66 GUAYNABO                  Oldies Team                           37:51 
   51   336 Luz N Llanes                  F  73 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           37:55 
   52   109 Jorge Fuentes                 M  57 GUAYNABO                  Icdc Altamesa                         38:17 
   53   471 Carmen Taveras Burgos         F  30 San Juan                  Tolic                                 41:47 
   5/10/2019  6:30AM
                                                                      Page 1
                     15ta. Edicion Carrera 5K Altamesa
                         Domingo 28 de Abril 2019
                           Guaynabo, Puerto Rico



                      RESULTADOS EN ORDEN DE LLEGADA

Place No.   Name                          S Age City                      Tname                               Time    Pace     
===== ===== ============================= = === ========================= =================================== ======= ===== 
    1   719 Nair Pinto Torres             M  22 San Juan                  _individual                           15:49  5:06 
    2   720 Keneth Pag N Soto             M  21 San Juan                  _individual                           16:22  5:17 
    3   659 Felix Nieves V Zquez          M  32 Bayam n                   F J Training System                   17:40  5:41 
    4   660 Bobby Aponte Rodriguez        M  29 Toa Alta                  F J Training System                   17:40  5:42 
    5   692 Christian Alvarez Melendez    M  26 SAN JUAN                  F J Training System                   18:36  5:59 
    6   564 Rrancisco Pumarejo Serrano    M  25 Orocovis                  F J Training System                   18:48  6:04 
    7   436 Barbara Quiles                F  26 San Juan                  _individual                           19:01  6:08 
    8   300 Alexis Calderon Carillo       M  40 Fajardo                   Ggo Runners                           19:16  6:12 
    9   568 Jabdiel Santos Lamboy         M  15 San Juan                  F J Training System                   19:34  6:18 
   10   343 Eric Rodriguez Cruz           M  44 SAN JUAN                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                19:46  6:22 
   11   614 Leonardo Gonzalez Tirado      M  41 CAROLINA                  Casa Marisol                          19:49  6:23 
   12   290 Diego Rodr Guez Rivera        M  19 Bayam n                   Casa Marisol                          20:24  6:34 
   13   451 Jiram Pacheco Martinez        M  33 Toa Alta                  Tolic                                 20:29  6:36 
   14    68 Juan Cardona Acosta           M  36 San Juan                  _individual                           20:30  6:36 
   15   416 Angel Gonzalez                M  18 San Juan                  _individual                           20:33  6:37 
   16   710 Poleth Santana Fernandez      F  17 Cayey                     _individual                           20:34  6:37 
   17   248 Jonathan Medina Figueroa      M  26 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          20:35  6:38 
   18   709 Grezia Santana Fernandez      F  14 Cayey                     _individual                           20:50  6:43 
   19   645 Hector Colon Guzman           M  48 San Juan                  _individual                           21:01  6:46 
   20   438 Hector Davila Rivera          M  64 FAJARDO                   Fajardo Runners                       21:01  6:46 
   21   613 Hector Gotay De Jesus         M  66 Guaynabo                  Boriquen Runners                      21:05  6:47 
   22   725 Juan Ortega Cordero           M  37 VEGA BAJA                 _individual                           21:14  6:50 
   23   368 Alfredo Rodriguez             M  56 Guaynabo                  _individual                           21:25  6:54 
   24   555 Edgar Mercado P Rez           M  39 San Juan                  Tolic                                 21:32  6:56 
   25   437 German Ramos Perdomo          M  45 Bayam n                   Yogi Rodriguez Workout                21:48  7:01 
   26   723 Luis Rivera Ramos             M  64 Rio Piedras               _individual                           22:09  7:08 
   27   302 Jos Rivera Zayas              M  43 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                22:14  7:10 
   28   346 Luis Toledo Torres            M  36 Guaynabo                  _individual                           22:15  7:10 
   29   567 Gerardo Ortiz Acevedo         M  14 Bayamon                   F J Training System                   22:17  7:11 
   30    69 Sirio Alvarez                 M  48 Gurabo                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                22:30  7:15 
   31   608 Jaime Salas Rushford          M  39 San Juan                  _individual                           22:41  7:18 
   32   750 Jason Abernathy               M  44 Dorado                    _individual                           22:46  7:20 
   33   454 William La Puerta Navarro     M  49 Vega Alta                 Tolic                                 22:51  7:22 
   34   349 Joshua Merced                 M  27 Toa Alta                  _individual                           22:57  7:24 
   35    79 Esteban Mercado               M  39 Toa Baja                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                23:00  7:24 
   36   616 Carlos A. Berm Dez Dur N      M  12 San Juan                  _individual                           23:04  7:26 
   37   481 Marcos Irizarry Ramos         M  29 GUAYNABO                  Vapr                                  23:09  7:27 
   38   691 Jayson Aponte Hernandez       M  40 San Juan                  _individual                           23:12  7:28 
   39   677 Victor Filpo Roman            M  33 CAROLINA                  _individual                           23:18  7:30 
   40   225 Carina Diaz Ramos             F  37 Bayamon                   _individual                           23:21  7:31 
   41   354 Jorge Burgos Montalvo         M  55 Carolina                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                23:24  7:32 
   42   584 Vicente Rivera Cintron        M  55 Guaynabo                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                23:30  7:34 
   43   673 Felo Medina Pagan             M  53 UTUADO                    _individual                           23:36  7:36 
   44   452 Jose Cancel Taveras           M  57 Guaynabo                  Tolic                                 23:42  7:38 
   45   535 Yonathan Sanchez Pantoja      M  39 Bayamon                   Team Scotia                           23:53  7:41 
   46   196 Juan C Pavia Vidal            M  38 SAN JUAN                  Rompe Caminos                         23:59  7:44 
   47   155 Milvia Rivera                 F  35 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                24:01  7:44 
   48   366 Ricardo Torres                M  39 Canovanas                 _individual                           24:06  7:46 
   49   308 Jorge Rodr Guez Reyes         M  54 Fajardo                   Ggo Runners                           24:09  7:47 
   50   412 Jose Medina Vazquez           M  57 yabucoa                   _individual                           24:10  7:47 
   51   244 Imanol Poventud Rivera        M  14 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          24:18  7:50 
   52   152 Andrea Doble                  F  12 San Juan                  Doble-Torres                          24:24  7:51 
   53   528 Hector Diaz Santini           M  34 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           24:26  7:52 
   54   622 Daisy Rivera Ruiz             F  44 Caguas                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                24:38  7:56 
   55   715 Jorge Cruz P Rez              M  54 Corozal                   _individual                           24:51  8:00 
   56   656 Rafael S Ncghez Acosta        M  42 San Juan                  _individual                           25:05  8:05 
   57   357 Juan Rivera Alvarado          M  34 Rio Grande                _individual                           25:10  8:06 
   58   566 Aleshka Calderon Santini      F  33 Trujillo Alto             F J Training System                   25:13  8:07 
   59    23 John Morales                  M  46 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           25:21  8:10 
   60   747 Pedro Avil S Soler            M  44 San Juan                  _individual                           25:29  8:12 
   61    82 Betty M Ndez Villanueva       F  52 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                25:29  8:13 
   62   558 Hiram Gonzalez                M  42 Carolina                  _individual                           25:29  8:13 
   63     8 Maria Nunez                   F  41 Toa Alta                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                25:33  8:14 
   64   569 Ziadeth Gomez Morales         F  19 Toa Alta                  _individual                           25:34  8:14 
   65   708 Carlos Reyes Spindola         M  45 TRUJILLO ALTO             _individual                           25:37  8:15 
   66   371 Ariel Oyola Pizarro           M  52 Bayamon                   Happyfit                              25:40  8:16 
   67     3 Joaquin Serrano               M  40 San Juan                  _individual                           25:42  8:17 
   68   601 Ramon Luis Ortiz Martinez     M  63 Bayamon                   _individual                           25:44  8:17 
   69   247 Jolver Lozano Palacios        M  30 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          25:45  8:18 
   70   355 Miguel Rivera Alvarado        M  33 rio grande                _individual                           25:46  8:18 
   71   351 Luis Cintron                  M  50 Luquillo                  _individual                           25:47  8:18 
   72   390 Jose Rivera Berrios           M  63 San Juan                  Transformers                          25:48  8:19 
   73   697 Nestor Rivera Marrero         M  67 Corozal                   _individual                           25:56  8:21 
   74   717 Armando Valdes Prieto         M  40 San Juan                  _individual                           25:58  8:22 
   75   439 Milton Burgos Bula            M  40 Guaynabo                  Tolic                                 26:01  8:23 
   76   593 Jose Ruiz Robles              M  25 Cayey                     _individual                           26:10  8:26 
   77   711 F Lix Col N Villodas          M  57 Gurabo                    _individual                           26:21  8:29 
   78   250 Agosto Ayala Negron           M  64 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          26:22  8:30 
   79   251 Luis Mateo                    M  45 San Juan                  _individual                           26:24  8:30 
   80   301 Alexander Santos Marrero      M  21 Naguabo                   Ggo Runners                           26:29  8:32 
   81    21 Jos Quiles                    M  58 San Juan                  _individual                           26:30  8:32 
   82    84 Francisco Ramos Ortiz         M  37 Garrochales               _individual                           26:34  8:33 
   83   350 Damaris M Rosa De Jes S       F  28 Caguas                    _individual                           26:35  8:34 
   84   477 Frances Colon Rivera          F  30 Cayey                     Tolic                                 26:36  8:34 
   85   375 Juan Goytia                   M  41 San Juan                  _individual                           26:39  8:35 
   86   299 Israel Alicea Luciano         M  37 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                26:40  8:35 
   87   374 Priscila Acevedo              F  40 San Juan                  _individual                           26:41  8:36 
   88   530 Vladimir Torres Rodriguez     M  39 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           26:42  8:36 
   89    18 Javier Capestany Figueroa     M  53 Guaynabo                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                26:45  8:37 
   90   396 Nestor Hernandez Reyes        M  41 San Juan                  Transformers                          26:46  8:37 
   91   267 Ramon Carrion Rodriguez       M  54 San Juan                  _individual                           26:46  8:37 
   92   565 Yvonne Ortiz Casiano          F  26 Orocovis                  F J Training System                   26:47  8:38 
   93   615 Luis Rivera                   M  54 SAN JUAN                  Casa Marisol                          26:48  8:38 
   94   533 Juliana Soto Benitez          F  31 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           26:53  8:39 
   95   213 Lydia Lazaro Pena             F  39 Caguas                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                27:04  8:43 
   96   174 Jesus Viana Rosado            M  57 GUAYNABO                  Icdc Altamesa                         27:07  8:44 
   97   410 Franklin Bauldrick            M  59 Bayamon                   _individual                           27:12  8:45 
   98   654 Ana I. Castro Ramos           F  41 San Juan                  Casa Marisol                          27:15  8:47 
   99   600 Ivette Garcia Marrero         F  49 Guaynabo                  _individual                           27:21  8:49 
  100     2 Terry Mendez                  F  54 San Juan                  _individual                           27:26  8:50 
  101   342 Dinorah Quiles Rodr Guez      F  41 CIDRA                     Yogi Rodriguez Workout                27:27  8:50 
  102    76 Ramon Rivera Bracety          M  61 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                27:33  8:52 
  103   296 Dennis Ort Z Del Valle        M  37 Caguas                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                27:37  8:54 
  104   726 Jos E Buil Laguna             M  47 Bayam n                   _individual                           27:45  8:56 
  105   345 Carlos Rivera Melendez        M  59 Caguas                    _individual                           27:49  8:58 
  106   388 Jose Algarin Rosa             M  59 Guaynabo                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                28:00  9:01 
  107   229 Luis Ortiz                    M  58 BAYAMON                   _individual                           28:00  9:01 
  108    64 Alvaro Moreno                 M  53 Carolina                  _individual                           28:05  9:03 
  109   713 Alberto Alvarado Pe Alvert    M  70 Dorado                    _individual                           28:09  9:04 
  110   577 Ligia Gil Alers               F  51 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                28:10  9:04 
  111   721 Nestor Alvarez Martinez       M  60 Naranjito                 _individual                           28:15  9:06 
  112    88 Hector Colon                  M  72 Dorado                    _individual                           28:17  9:07 
  113   539 Ramon Fuentes Rios            M  72 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           28:39  9:14 
  114   573 Luis Pagan Lopez              M  45 Aguas Buenas              Yogi Rodriguez Workout                28:39  9:14 
  115   215 Olga Rodriguez                F  24 CAROLINA                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                28:45  9:16 
  116   163 Sharon Morales                F  41 Cayey                     Yogi Rodriguez Workout                28:45  9:16 
  117   718 Franco A. V Zquez Gonz Lez    M  25 Carolina                  _individual                           28:50  9:17 
  118   426 Adriana Lebron De La Rosa     F  16 Gurabo                    Guru Walkers                          28:50  9:17 
  119    65 Yanira Rodriguez Carmona      F  35 Toa Alta                  Soul Runners                          28:58  9:20 
  120   286 Luis Flores Col N             M  58 Juncos                    _individual                           28:59  9:20 
  121   226 Yoanira Rivera                F  30 San Juan                  _individual                           29:00  9:21 
  122   653 Neysa Fern Ndez Jones         F  27 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                29:06  9:22 
  123   195 Ricardo Ferrer Pabon          M  43 SAN JUAN                  Rompe Caminos                         29:13  9:25 
  124   520 Agustin Andujar Guzman        M  43 TRUJILLO ALTO             _individual                           29:18  9:26 
  125   306 Said Ort Z Baco               M  33 San Juan                  Rompe Caminos                         29:26  9:29 
  126   666 Luis Carreras Perez           M  51 San Juan                  _individual                           29:30  9:30 
  127    67 Jose Ruben Cordero Mangual    M  46 Guaynabo                  _individual                           29:32  9:31 
  128   702 Iv N Rom N Luciano            M  49 Quebradilla               _individual                           29:40  9:33 
  129   542 Victor Feliciano Arroyo       M  51 Guaynabo                  Team Scotia                           29:43  9:34 
  130   383 Rafael Lopez Abril            M  45 Cayey                     Wonder Runner                         29:44  9:35 
  131   363 Karla Gual                    F  43 San Juan                  Team Popular                          29:46  9:35 
  132   233 Amaury Oyola                  M  44 San Juan                  _individual                           29:47  9:36 
  133   201 Natalia Acosta Santana        F  15 GUAYNABO                  Wonder Runner                         29:48  9:36 
  134   249 Iv N Poventud Rivera          M  12 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          29:48  9:36 
  135   579 Benny Marcano Flores          M  46 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                29:50  9:37 
  136   139 Victor Carrasquillo Rivera    M  57 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                          29:52  9:37 
  137    43 Tomas Cortes                  M  46 Toa Baja                  Active Performance Training           29:53  9:38 
  138   706 Jose Cruz-Pillich             M  47 Guaynabo                  _individual                           29:56  9:38 
  139   298 Ana Serrano Rosario           F  47 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                30:01  9:40 
  140    71 Amanda Alvarez                F  11 Gurabo                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                30:04  9:41 
  141    80 Manuel Figueroa               M  56 toa alta                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                30:05  9:41 
  142   162 Dayna Quinones-Burgos         F  41 Catano                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                30:06  9:42 
  143   628 Bryan Ortiz                   M  30 Bayamon                   _individual                           30:06  9:42 
  144   455 Axa Mercado Mu Iz             F  52 Arecibo                   Tolic                                 30:09  9:43 
  145   701 Guillermo Rodriguez Medina    M  72 QUEBRADILLAS              _individual                           30:12  9:43 
  146   369 Edwin Santiago                M  50 cata o                    _individual                           30:14  9:44 
  147   297 Luis Vargas Silva             M  47 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                30:18  9:45 
  148   587 Jonathan Castrodad Martinez   M  12 San Juan                  _individual                           30:20  9:46 
  149    60 William Colon                 M  62 San Juan                  _individual                           30:22  9:47 
  150    92 Jesus Adorno Otero            M  70 CAGUAS                    Oldies Team                           30:26  9:48 
  151   636 Jorge Plaza Cortijo           M  47 Juncos                    _individual                           30:33  9:50 
  152   456 Ulysses Torres Velez          M  54 Arecibo                   Tolic                                 30:34  9:51 
  153   112 Luis Rivera Acevedo           M  59 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           30:41  9:53 
  154    42 Annette Torres                F  48 Toa Baja                  Active Performance Training           30:43  9:54 
  155   753 Carlos De Angel Ramirez       M  45 Caguas                    _individual                           30:44  9:54 
  156   279 Ricardo Pabon                 M  60 MANATI                    _individual                           30:44  9:54 
  157   274 Angel Valentin Concepcion     M  51 Gurabo                    _individual                           30:45  9:54 
  158   611 Natalie Toro Fuentes          F  25 Guaynabo                  _individual                           30:46  9:54 
  159   554 Eddie Rios                    M  55 Guaynabo                  _individual                           30:48  9:55 
  160   347 Sheilla Ocasio-Arce           F  46 SAN JUAN                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                30:49  9:55 
  161   735 Ruben Nieves Rivera           M  35 San Juan                  _individual                           30:50  9:56 
  162   513 Ismael Rodriguez Tapia        M  62 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           30:54  9:57 
  163   261 Ana Bido                      F  27 San Juan                  _individual                           30:56  9:58 
  164    93 Jonathan Resto Gomez          M  20 GURABO                    Icdc Altamesa                         30:57  9:58 
  165   256 Elias Lopez                   M  27 San Juan                  _individual                           30:58  9:58 
  166   237 Myrna Guzman                  F  40 Trujillo Alto             _individual                           30:58  9:58 
  167   203 Wanda Lozada Mendoza          F  56 CAGUAS                    Wonder Runner                         30:58  9:58 
  168    78 Elizabeth Sanchez             F  47 Toa Baja                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                30:59  9:59 
  169    86 Xiomara Rodr Guez             F  38 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                30:59  9:59 
  170   373 Edwin Cruz Ortiz              M  50 San Juan                  _individual                           31:00  9:59 
  171   341 Carlos Talaba Santana         M  58 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           31:04 10:00 
  172   553 Miguel Santiago               M  49 Vega Baja                 _individual                           31:07 10:01 
  173   655 Jose Gilberto Rivera Guzman   M  73 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           31:11 10:02 
  174   712 Bethzaida Rosado Cabrera      F  43 Bayam n                   _individual                           31:12 10:03 
  175   272 Samadhi Cintron Cruz          F  35 Guaynabo                  _individual                           31:17 10:05 
  176   359 Joel Febus Aponte             M  40 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           31:28 10:08 
  177    91 Annie Vazquez Gonzalez        F  61 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           31:31 10:09 
  178   676 Sandro Gonzalez Colon         M  50 Trujillo Alto             Gap Plaza Las Americas                31:34 10:10 
  179   160 Madeline Wiscovitch           F  54 Guaynabo                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                31:37 10:11 
  180   521 Angel Qui Ones Diaz           M  35 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           31:40 10:12 
  181   234 Germ N Acevedo                M  44 San Juan                  _individual                           31:52 10:16 
  182   114 Lucas Rivera Escribano        M  36 SAN JUAN                  Sandia Runner                         31:54 10:16 
  183     4 Moises Villegas Fernandez     M  61 Bayamon                   _individual                           31:57 10:17 
  184    66 Mariel Sanchez                F  40 Guayama                   _individual                           32:00 10:18 
  185   681 Santos Morales Gonzalez       M  68 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           32:02 10:19 
  186   578 Angelika Padilla Nu Ez        F  43 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                32:03 10:19 
  187   684 Denise Figueroa Lugo          F  44 Guaynabo                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                32:03 10:19 
  188   680 Jose Juan Arce Rivera         M  63 San Juan                  _individual                           32:22 10:25 
  189   460 Wanda Bigio Torres            F  52 San Juan                  Tolic                                 32:25 10:27 
  190    25 Luis Romero Del Valle         M  59 Carolina                  _individual                           32:27 10:27 
  191   262 Raymond Donis                 M  48 San Juan                  Team Popular                          32:29 10:28 
  192   603 Diana Garcia                  F  43 Rio Grande                Yogi Rodriguez Workout                32:29 10:28 
  193    90 Jennifer Robles Rivera        F  45 CAROLINA                  _individual                           32:33 10:29 
  194   574 Sonia Morales Fontanez        F  58 Bayamon                   Yogi Rodriguez Workout                32:35 10:29 
  195   146 Ginamaris Santos              F  29 Vega Baja                 Turbo Runners By Raul                 32:38 10:31 
  196   360 Pedro P Rez                   M  63 San Juan                  _individual                           32:39 10:31 
  197   546 Yamil Robles Maldonado        M  35 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           32:40 10:31 
  198   113 Lymaris Figueroa Perez        F  43 VEGA BAJA                 Sandia Runner                         32:41 10:32 
  199   583 Jahdiel Arce Wiscovitch       M  13 Guaynabo                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                32:43 10:32 
  200   688 Nelson Alvarado Maldonado     M  62 CAROLINA                  _individual                           32:43 10:32 
  201   230 Cindy West                    F  42 San Juan                  _individual                           32:44 10:33 
  202   624 Thelma Irizarry  Alequin      F  42 Caguas                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                32:46 10:33 
  203   151 Alejandro Doble               M  43 San Juan                  Doble-Torres                          32:49 10:34 
  204   703 Melvin P Rez G Mez            M  45 Bayam n                   _individual                           32:55 10:36 
  205    31 Wanda Alvarez                 F  54 Trujillo Alto             _individual                           33:04 10:39 
  206   392 Maria Suero Ferrando          F  54 San Juan                  Transformers                          33:08 10:40 
  207   694 Maria Adorno Ortiz            F  71 Rio Grande                _individual                           33:10 10:41 
  208   417 Sergio Perez Claudio          M  47 Caguas                    _individual                           33:11 10:41 
  209   627 Eneida De La Torre            F  36 Bayamon                   _individual                           33:14 10:42 
  210   418 Arelis Gonzalez Ramos         F  46 Caguas                    _individual                           33:16 10:43 
  211   150 Bridget Ballista              F  36 Toa Alta                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                33:17 10:43 
  212   617 Carlos Berm Dez Hern Ndez     M  40 San Juan                  _individual                           33:20 10:44 
  213   545 Joelly Torres Flores          F  39 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           33:23 10:45 
  214   164 Vanessa Badillo               F  35 Guaynabo                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                33:32 10:48 
  215   232 Raul Moll                     M  43 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                33:35 10:49 
  216   596 Sonia Martinez Perez          F  63 Canovanas                 _individual                           33:35 10:49 
  217   382 Jose Bermudez                 M  58 San Juan                  _individual                           33:49 10:53 
  218   194 Elica MacHin                  F  37 SAN JUAN                  Rompe Caminos                         33:53 10:55 
  219   661 Moraima Oyola Pizarro         F  49 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           33:54 10:55 
  220   307 Reyaida Rios Padilla          F  34 San Juan                  Rompe Caminos                         33:55 10:55 
  221    74 Sandra Echevarria-Curet       F  50 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                33:56 10:56 
  222   275 Louis Lopez                   M  34 Dorado                    _individual                           33:56 10:56 
  223   238 Julio Vargas Vidal            M  50 Guaynabo                  _individual                           33:58 10:56 
  224    49 Robert Cruz Lopez             M  43 BAYAMON                   _individual                           34:02 10:57 
  225   179 Martin E Lopez Cruz           M  52 CAGUAS                    _individual                           34:03 10:58 
  226    13 Jorge Delgado Hyland          M  63 Fajardo                   Ggo Runners                           34:05 10:58 
  227   158 Ana Rodriguez-Rivera          F  37 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                34:12 11:01 
  228   612 Angel Luis Morales Baez       M  43 BAYAMON                   _individual                           34:16 11:02 
  229   675 David Hernandez Betancourt    M  31 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           34:18 11:03 
  230   361 Lourdes Zayas                 F  63 San Juan                  _individual                           34:19 11:03 
  231   122 Ada Jusino                    F  63 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           34:24 11:05 
  232   224 Alexis Morales                M  47 Aguas Buenas              _individual                           34:31 11:07 
  233   175 Jose R Rodriguez Ortiz        M  48 BAYAMON                   Los Le A Runner                       34:33 11:08 
  234   664 Arnaldo Alvarado Col N        M  39 San Juan                  _individual                           34:35 11:08 
  235   686 Angel Rivera Rivera           M  39 Guaynabo                  _individual                           34:38 11:09 
  236   199 Kiara Quijano Irizarry        F  16 CAROLINA                  Wonder Runner                         34:39 11:09 
  237    46 Brenda De Jesus               F  47 Canovanas                 Active Performance Training           34:39 11:09 
  238   679 Luis Renta Rosa               M  34 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           34:40 11:10 
  239   687 Jaime Deseda                  M  32 Guaynabo                  _individual                           34:40 11:10 
  240   559 Michelle Oneill               F  35 Guaynabo                  _individual                           34:43 11:11 
  241   395 Javier Antonsanti Arbona      M  40 Trujillo Alto             Transformers                          34:45 11:11 
  242   448 Francisco Benitez Cotto       M  40 Bayamon                   Tolic                                 34:46 11:12 
  243     7 Delializ Rivera Nevarez       F  33 TOA ALTA                  _individual                           34:59 11:16 
  244    48 Irmarie Mercado Silva         F  42 BAYAMON                   _individual                           35:01 11:17 
  245   316 Alexis Lopez                  M  35 San Juan                  _individual                           35:05 11:18 
  246   740 Chamarielis Zapata Ortiz      F  25 Caguas                    _individual                           35:07 11:19 
  247   200 Lucas Acosta Bautista         M  48 GUAYNABO                  Wonder Runner                         35:08 11:19 
  248   620 Wileyshka Acosta Rodriguez    M   9 Guaynabo                  _individual                           35:10 11:20 
  249    62 Junior Vel Zquez Lebr N       M  54 Bayamon                   _individual                           35:11 11:20 
  250   665 Victoria Marquez Rosario      F   8 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           35:13 11:20 
  251    29 Lourdes Garcia                F  35 San Juan                  _individual                           35:13 11:20 
  252    75 Justo Echevarria Garcia       M  81 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                35:14 11:21 
  253   185 Sandra Perez Rodriguez        F  35 TOA ALTA                  Wonder Runner                         35:15 11:21 
  254   674 Richards Hawkins              M  54 San Juan                  _individual                           35:18 11:22 
  255   602 Victor Manuel Rivera Torres   M  65 Bayamon                   _individual                           35:20 11:23 
  256   756 Sandra Lee Cordero Mu Iz      F  53 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           35:38 11:28 
  257   411 Yaribsa Sanchez               F  38 Caguas                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                35:40 11:29 
  258   153 Ana Bracetti                  F  68 Caguas                    Yogi Rodriguez Workout                35:41 11:29 
  259   214 Iraida Carrero                F  52 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                35:43 11:30 
  260   746 Kevin Avil S Valent N         M  14 San Juan                  _individual                           35:45 11:31 
  261   700 Monserrate Viera Vazquez      M  63 Quebradillas              _individual                           35:45 11:31 
  262   365 Vivian Pastor                 F  39 Canovanas                 _individual                           35:46 11:31 
  263   323 Karima S Nchez Carrasquillo   F  43 San Juan                  Guru Walkers                          35:46 11:31 
  264   320 Efra N D Az Mart Nez          M  29 Trujillo Alto             Guru Walkers                          35:47 11:31 
  265    41 Giovanna Villegas Vega        F  34 Guaynabo                  Active Performance Training           35:49 11:32 
  266   607 Jos Garcia R Os               M  48 Carolina                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                35:53 11:33 
  267   525 Zoraya Mendez Del Valle       F  43 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           35:58 11:35 
  268   344 Susan Ag Ero Hern Ndez        F  47 San Juan                  _individual                           36:12 11:39 
  269   379 Juan Ortega Sanchez           M  45 San Juan                  Los Bacalaos Elite Team               36:13 11:40 
  270    72 Melissa Garmendiz             F  39 Cayey                     Los Bacalaos Elite Team               36:13 11:40 
  271   704 Franciso Rabell Baez          M  75 Sabana Seca               _individual                           36:16 11:41 
  272   183 Jesus Rivera Berrios          M  43 TOA ALTA                  Wonder Runner                         36:31 11:46 
  273    36 Madeline Mangual Calo         F  56 San Lorenzo               _individual                           36:35 11:47 
  274   235 Maria Del Mar Vera Molina     F  29 Toa Baja                  _individual                           36:37 11:47 
  275   104 Widalys Garces Rivera         F  35 CATA O                    Rompe Caminos                         36:53 11:52 
  276   556 Bernice Diaz                  F  35 Humacao                   _individual                           36:54 11:53 
  277   690 Angel Suarez Ortiz            M  62 Guaynabo                  _individual                           37:07 11:57 
  278   457 Mildred Davila Cosme          F  44 San Juan                  Tolic                                 37:11 11:58 
  279   646 Ginelxis Centeno              F  14 San Juan                  _individual                           37:16 12:00 
  280   362 Victor Marcano                M  54 San Juan                  _individual                           37:22 12:02 
  281    14 Hector Aguirre                M  71 san juan                  _individual                           37:24 12:03 
  282   140 Will Muriel Colon             M  23 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                          37:26 12:03 
  283    61 Brenda Solis Flores           F  52 Bayamon                   _individual                           37:32 12:05 
  284   310 Shekinah Cotto Resto          F  19 Juncos                    Guru Walkers                          37:38 12:07 
  285   309 Yolanda Resto G Mez           F  56 Juncos                    Guru Walkers                          37:38 12:07 
  286   453 Angel Edil Cruz Colon         M  31 San Juan                  Tolic                                 37:50 12:11 
  287     1 Dorothy Ramirez               F  39 BAYAMON                   Yogi Rodriguez Workout                37:56 12:13 
  288   202 Reinary Santana Bruno         F  43 GUAYNABO                  Wonder Runner                         37:57 12:13 
  289   265 Sonia Ruiz                    F  44 Caguas                    _individual                           37:59 12:14 
  290   271 Trinimar Luna                 F  38 Bayamon                   Yogi Rodriguez Workout                38:01 12:15 
  291   623 Maribel Contreras Chiclana    F  49 SAN JUAN                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                38:01 12:15 
  292   358 Bercy Maria Javier            F  28 Rio Grande                _individual                           38:05 12:16 
  293   689 Celines Torres Cruz           F  23 CAROLINA                  _individual                           38:08 12:17 
  294   641 Joel Castillo Pena            M  26 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           38:13 12:18 
  295   161 Kariemar Valdes Henrricy      F  30 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                38:22 12:21 
  296   243 Isamar Poventud Torres        F  28 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          38:24 12:22 
  297   330 Ricardo Gonzalez Cirino       M  39 San Juan                  _individual                           38:44 12:28 
  298   210 Wandivette Torres Figueroa    F  51 DORADO                    Wonder Runner                         39:08 12:36 
  299   305 Marisol Maldonado Figueroa    F  48 San Juan                  Casa Marisol                          39:08 12:36 
  300   352 Antonio Pagan                 M  42 San Juan                  _individual                           39:08 12:36 
  301   353 Antonio Pagan                 M  14 San Juan                  _individual                           39:09 12:37 
  302   266 Karen Rodriguez               F  40 Toa Baja                  _individual                           39:24 12:41 
  303   663 Daribel Alvarado Ramos        F  39 San Juan                  _individual                           39:30 12:43 
  304   618 Yanxell Acosta Rodriguez      M   6 Guaybabo                  _individual                           39:31 12:43 
  305    45 Ihovoell Alvarado M Rquez     M  14 San Juan                  _individual                           39:31 12:44 
  306   648 Nelson Luquis Rodriguez       M  54 Guaynabo                  _individual                           39:34 12:45 
  307   649 Carmen Camacho Mojica         F  58 Guaynabo                  _individual                           39:35 12:45 
  308   240 Aleysa Santiago Fabulle       F  27 Bayam n                   Casa Marisol                          39:37 12:45 
  309   208 Ines Hernandez Melendez       F  38 SAN JUAN                  Wonder Runner                         39:42 12:47 
  310   105 Emilio Corral Figueroa        M  36 SAN JUAN                  Rompe Caminos                         39:46 12:48 
  311   625 Amara Perez De Leon           F  60 GUAYNABO                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                39:49 12:49 
  312   394 Terry-Jo Rivera Ortiz         M  57 San Juan                  Transformers                          39:56 12:51 
  313   693 Rey Melendez Sanchez          M  51 Manat                     _individual                           40:01 12:53 
  314   595 Luz Castro Estrada            F  57 San Juan                  _individual                           40:06 12:55 
  315   619 Carlos M. Vega Guzm N         M  44 Guaynabo                  _individual                           40:07 12:55 
  316    19 Juana Alonzo Vargas           F  48 Bayamon                   _individual                           40:10 12:56 
  317   695 Luis Ch Vere Negr N           M  46 Jayuya                    _individual                           40:11 12:56 
  318   668 Antonio Fernandez Gronau      M  23 San Juan                  _individual                           40:19 12:59 
  319   682 Gladys Casiano Melendez       F  50 CATANO                    _individual                           40:22 13:00 
  320   698 Katherine Limardo Yordan      F  43 PONCE                     _individual                           40:25 13:01 
  321   391 Maria Rodriguez Sanabria      F  61 San Juan                  Transformers                          40:40 13:06 
  322   182 Omayra Rodriguez Kuilan       F  45 DORADO                    Wonder Runner                         40:45 13:07 
  323    70 Laura Bonilla                 F  42 Gurabo                    Team Scotia                           40:47 13:08 
  324    95 Astrid Astacio Agosto         F  26 SAN JUAN                  Icdc Altamesa                         40:49 13:09 
  325    44 Ingrid Schmidt                F  48 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           40:52 13:10 
  326   401 Andrea Solis                  F  68 San Juan                  Oldies Team                           40:53 13:10 
  327   165 Antonio Roig                  M  51 Guaynabo                  _individual                           41:10 13:15 
  328    89 Dixie Cruz Perez              F  48 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           41:15 13:17 
  329   423 Nilka Lopez Melendez          F  25 Guaynabo                  _individual                           41:19 13:18 
  330   291 Jos Rodr Guez Torres          M  50 San Juan                  Casa Marisol                          41:34 13:23 
  331   728 Orlando Alvarez Cruz          M  49 SAN JUAN                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                41:35 13:23 
  332   348 Alondra Castro-Ocasio         F  18 SAN JUAN                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                41:43 13:26 
  333   644 Manuel Febres Santiago        M  73 CAROLINA                  _individual                           41:58 13:31 
  334   498 Francisco Pagan Domena        M  68 CATANO                    _individual                           42:00 13:31 
  335   218 Linda Declario                F  35 Carolina                  _individual                           42:02 13:32 
  336   629 Ivette Rivera Rodr Guez       F  45 Guaynabo                  _individual                           42:03 13:32 
  337   219 Rances Travieso               M  28 Carolina                  _individual                           42:05 13:33 
  338    26 Ana Medina Garay              F  58 Carolina                  _individual                           42:05 13:33 
  339   147 Axel Roman                    M  51 San Juan                  _individual                           42:16 13:37 
  340   148 Nahir Roman-Rodriguez         F  19 San Juan                  _individual                           42:16 13:37 
  341   526 Anabel Nieves Acevedo         F  44 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           42:24 13:39 
  342    17 Beatriz Gonzalez              F  49 guaynabo                  Team Scotia                           42:24 13:39 
  343     5 Eduardo Rodriguez             M  46 Guaynabo                  _individual                           42:25 13:39 
  344   724 Candida Reyes Lopez           F  57 LAS PIEDRAS               _individual                           42:32 13:42 
  345   285 Dorliska Rivera               F  35 Trujillo Alto             _individual                           42:43 13:45 
  346    73 Maribel Benejam               F  61 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                42:47 13:47 
  347   642 Gladinell Nieves Baez         F  43 Toa Alta                  _individual                           42:58 13:50 
  348   589 Carlos Lopez Rodriguez        M  47 Toa Alta                  _individual                           42:59 13:50 
  349   421 Rafael Bally                  M  53 San Juan                  _individual                           43:02 13:51 
  350   154 Maribel Melendez Gilot        F  51 SAN JUAN                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                43:04 13:52 
  351   738 Wanda Santo Lopez             F  51 Bayamon                   _individual                           43:08 13:53 
  352   209 Mercedita Aponte              F  52 TOA ALTA                  Wonder Runner                         43:12 13:55 
  353   581 Marina Falero Rivera          F  59 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                43:13 13:55 
  354   435 Yay Diaz Ortiz                F  44 Carolna                   Wonder Runner                         43:18 13:57 
  355   514 Oswaldo Caraballo Ramos       M  63 GUAYNABO                  _individual                           43:20 13:57 
  356   643 Joselin Pena Diaz             F  46 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           43:22 13:58 
  357   640 Aliuska Castillo Pena         F  23 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           43:22 13:58 
  358   597 Norca Solis Rivera            F  56 San Juan                  _individual                           43:24 13:58 
  359    37 Maribel Fuentes Colon         F  55 Guaynabo                  _individual                           43:26 13:59 
  360   420 Enrique De La Cruz            M  57 guaynabo                  Lung Defenders                        43:34 14:02 
  361   364 Sandra Cabanillas             F  56 San Juan                  _individual                           43:42 14:04 
  362    77 Leslie Reyes Garcia           F  39 Trujillo Alto             Los Bacalaos Elite Team               43:43 14:05 
  363   176 Fatima Peguero Penson         F  56 CAROLINA                  _individual                           43:45 14:05 
  364   499 Joaquin Fuertes Torres        M  63 SAN JUAN                  Casa Marisol                          43:47 14:06 
  365   621 Hilda Rivera Rodr Guez        F  42 Guaynabo                  _individual                           43:51 14:07 
  366   121 Irma Rolon Rodriguez          F  56 BAYAMON                   Icdc Altamesa                         43:56 14:09 
  367    28 Leyda Rodriguez Alvarado      F  37 San Juan                  _individual                           44:04 14:11 
  368   257 Wilnelia Rosa                 M  27 San Juan                  _individual                           44:16 14:15 
  369   259 Deborah Uribarry Marcial      M  33 San Juan                  _individual                           44:16 14:15 
  370   141 Carlos Vigio Muriel           M  22 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                          44:17 14:16 
  371   575 Brenda Ramos Torres           F  43 Guaynabo                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                44:19 14:16 
  372   598 Blanca Castro Estrada         F  53 Dorado                    _individual                           44:38 14:22 
  373     6 Nancy Lopez-Caraballo         F  60 Toa Alta                  Team Scotia                           44:44 14:24 
  374   277 Joaquin Padron-Layuno         M  61 San Juan                  Lung Defenders                        44:57 14:28 
  375   276 R Marieli Aldarondo           F  59 San Juan                  Lung Defenders                        44:58 14:29 
  376    96 Jose De La Paz Bonilla        M  27 SAN JUAN                  Icdc Altamesa                         44:59 14:29 
  377   433 Sebastian Borrero Marquez     M  14 Humacao                   Guru Walkers                          45:31 14:39 
  378   242 Loyda Santiago Morales        F  31 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          45:34 14:40 
  379   461 Geebji Viguie Martinez        F  38 Bayamon                   Tolic                                 45:46 14:44 
  380   444 Victor Colon Cintron          M  46 Toa Alta                  Tolic                                 45:50 14:45 
  381   550 Yasmin Colon Cintr N          M  44 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           46:06 14:51 
  382   303 Joy Acosta Rivera             F  17 Guaynabo                  _individual                           46:17 14:54 
  383   304 Javier Acosta Hern Ndez       M  50 San Juan                  _individual                           46:17 14:54 
  384   427 Ana Lebron De La Rosa         F  14 Gurabo                    Guru Walkers                          46:19 14:55 
  385   443 Iris Lopez Garcia             F  43 Toa Alta                  Tolic                                 46:24 14:57 
  386    47 Habib Massari De Jesus        M  21 Canovanas                 Active Performance Training           46:25 14:57 
  387   563 Wilfredo Nu Ez Martinez       M  43 San Juan                  F J Training System                   46:33 14:59 
  388   557 Iraida Lugo                   F  64 Humacao                   _individual                           46:37 15:01 
  389   317 Ericson Malavet Ayala         M  20 San Juan                  Guru Walkers                          46:39 15:01 
  390   386 Hector Miranda Leon           M  52 San Juan                  _individual                           46:43 15:03 
  391   245 Suheil Rivera Melendez        F  41 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          46:46 15:03 
  392   413 Marieli Lausell Hernandez     F  35 San Juan                  _individual                           46:47 15:04 
  393   385 Norberta Bacigaluppi          F  65 cAGUAS                    Princess Running Girl                 46:53 15:06 
  394   367 Edwin Rosado                  M  60 Gaynabo                   _individual                           47:17 15:14 
  395    30 Magdiel Montalvo              M  35 San Juan                  _individual                           47:20 15:14 
  396   415 Miguel Lopez Ramos            M  37 San juan                  _individual                           47:20 15:15 
  397   580 Carmen Flores Marcano         F  20 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                47:23 15:15 
  398   129 Luz Domenech Pizarro          F  36 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                          47:24 15:16 
  399   376 Carlos Lebron Gomez           M  48 Gurabo                    Guru Walkers                          47:29 15:17 
  400    22 Virgen Col N                  F  58 San Juan                  _individual                           47:29 15:17 
  401   178 Iris D Garcia Martinez        F  53 CAGUAS                    _individual                           47:32 15:18 
  402    55 Fernando Vazquez              M  49 Ponce                     _individual                           47:37 15:20 
  403   184 Raquel Garcia Padilla         F  46 TOA ALTA                  Wonder Runner                         47:38 15:20 
  404   414 Iris Qui Ones Rosario         F  39 Caguas                    Wonder Runner                         47:38 15:20 
  405   604 Pedro Yapur                   M  38 San Juan                  _individual                           47:40 15:21 
  406   605 Ilka Negron                   F  39 Jayuya                    _individual                           47:40 15:21 
  407   227 Trinidad Oquendo Hernandez    F  77 Bayamon                   _individual                           47:42 15:22 
  408   678 Hector Brito Aponte           M  65 San Juan                  _individual                           47:48 15:23 
  409   722 Suheiry Morales Andaluz       M  36 Bayam n                   _individual                           47:50 15:24 
  410   172 Manuel Caban Soto             M  70 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                           47:54 15:25 
  411   211 Santiago Soler Agostini       M  59 GUAYNABO                  Icdc Altamesa                         47:54 15:25 
  412   287 Carlos Brito Marmolejos       M  69 San Juan                  _individual                           47:54 15:25 
  413   749 Kelvin Febus                  M  32 Toa Alta                  Tolic                                 47:55 15:26 
  414   696 Luis Angel Nieves Quinones    M  59 PONCE                     _individual                           47:56 15:26 
  415   748 Yashira Santiago              F  29 Toa Alta                  Tolic                                 47:57 15:26 
  416   547 Elizabeth Flores Rosa         F  54 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           48:22 15:34 
  417   671 Sophia Martinez               F   9 Guaynabo                  _individual                           48:24 15:35 
  418   372 Irvis Santos Torres           F  46 San Juan                  _individual                           48:49 15:43 
  419   258 Angel Fonseca                 M  27 Toa Baja                  _individual                           48:49 15:43 
  420    11 Carmen Benitez                F  57 Bayamon                   _individual                           49:01 15:47 
  421   544 Alondra Borrero Negr N        F  39 Carolina                  Team Scotia                           49:07 15:49 
  422   742 Enrique Such                  M  43 Guaynabo                  _individual                           49:14 15:51 
  423   110 Milagros Jimenez Sarmiento    F  46 GUAYNABO                  Icdc Altamesa                         49:35 15:58 
  424   239 Yanisse Gonzalez Zayas        F  51 Guaynabo                  _individual                           50:07 16:08 
  425   638 Mar A M. Marcano Garc A       F  53 San Juan                  _individual                           50:09 16:09 
  426   610 Yuleeandra Arbulu Cordero     F  18 Guaynabo                  _individual                           50:13 16:10 
  427   609 Alejandro Schmidt Rivera      M  18 Trujillo Alto             _individual                           50:13 16:10 
  428   260 Raul Hernandez Rosa           M  19 San Juan                  _individual                           50:13 16:10 
  429   220 Yeisa Morales                 F  43 Carolina                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                50:19 16:12 
  430   236 Frances Morales               F  45 Carolina                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                50:19 16:12 
  431   397 Maria Reyes Bonilla           F  72 Trujillo Alto             Transformers                          50:23 16:13 
  432   652 Johanny Crespo Figueroa       F  42 San Juan                  Clasificados Online                   50:24 16:14 
  433   445 Edrick Touma Taveras          M  32 San Juan                  Tolic                                 50:35 16:17 
  434   446 Cristina Tellet Cabija        F  32 San Juan                  Tolic                                 50:36 16:17 
  435   570 Niretzy Morales Casa As       F  30 Toa Alta                  _individual                           50:48 16:21 
  436   289 Caridad Rivera Ruiz           F  47 Bayam n                   Casa Marisol                          50:57 16:24 
  437   294 Nidza Rodr Guez Rosa          F  65 Vega Alta                 Icdc Altamesa                         50:59 16:25 
  438   586 Jacqueline Martinez Castillo  F  47 San Juan                  _individual                           51:03 16:26 
  439   442 Ashley Santiago Ambert        F  25 Guaynabo                  Tolic                                 51:18 16:31 
  440   441 Alfonso Alema Y Zocourt       M  24 Guaynabo                  Tolic                                 51:18 16:31 
  441   246 Emanuel Rivera Gambano        M  29 Carolina                  Casa Marisol                          51:42 16:39 
  442   143 Yenny Gonzalez Bustos         F  38 GUAYNABO                  Guru Walkers                          51:45 16:40 
  443   130 Miguel Johnson Avila          M  46 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                          51:45 16:40 
  444    24 Nancy Fiel Martinez           F  55 Bayamon                   _individual                           51:55 16:43 
  445    10 Angel Rodriguez Morales       M  53 Canovanas                 _individual                           51:59 16:44 
  446   142 Luis Rubildo Rivera           M  42 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                          52:01 16:45 
  447   138 Ralph Medina Rivera           M  36 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                          52:02 16:45 
  448   384 Joseph Kaleb Rios Colon       M   5 Caguas                    Wonder Runner                         52:02 16:45 
  449   197 Vanessa Bultron Rojas         F  30 SAN JUAN                  Wonder Runner                         52:03 16:46 
  450   594 Mayra Alvarez Hernandez       F  55 Toa Baja                  _individual                           52:05 16:46 
  451   228 Maritza Soto-Garcia           F  56 BAYAMON                   _individual                           52:19 16:51 
  452   253 Darien Martin Reyes           F   8 guaynabo                  Lung Defenders                        52:21 16:51 
  453   252 Elba Martin Reyes             F  55 guaynabo                  Lung Defenders                        52:22 16:52 
  454   479 Emmanuel Andino Garcia        M  27 Bayamon                   Tolic                                 52:28 16:53 
  455   480 Lyanne Sandoval Gonzalez      F  27 Bayamon                   Tolic                                 52:28 16:53 
  456    83 Zenaida Marcano               F  56 Canovanas                 _individual                           52:29 16:54 
  457   425 Rebeca Lebron De La Rosa      F  18 Gurabo                    Guru Walkers                          52:52 17:01 
  458   669 Isaias Martinez               M  43 Guaynabo                  _individual                           52:53 17:02 
  459   231 Ana Mercier                   F  42 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                53:03 17:05 
  460   582 Rosa Ortiz Soldevila          F  63 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                53:05 17:05 
  461   156 Lourdes Rosario               F  54 San Juan                  Yogi Rodriguez Workout                53:07 17:06 
  462   186 Norma R Salgado Vila          M  47 SAN JUAN                  Wonder Runner                         53:08 17:07 
  463     9 Annabelle Galiana             F  48 Bayamon                   _individual                           53:09 17:07 
  464    32 Heidy Rivera                  F  35 San Juan                  _individual                           53:10 17:07 
  465   377 Maribel Caraballo             M  66 Caguas                    _individual                           53:14 17:08 
  466   378 Roberto Diaz Flecha           M  67 Las Piedras               _individual                           53:14 17:08 
  467   100 Jorge Fuentes Rivera          M  19 GUAYNABO                  Icdc Altamesa                         53:16 17:09 
  468   560 Sara Ortiz Figueroa           F  64 Guaynabo                  _individual                           53:52 17:21 
  469   370 Hedda Mortales                F  60 San Juan                  Team Antilles                         54:06 17:25 
  470   295 Lyann Puig Qui Ones           F  39 Vega Alta                 Icdc Altamesa                         54:07 17:25 
  471   145 Rosemary Rivera Ayala         F  43 GURABO                    Guru Walkers                          54:31 17:33 
  472   318 Betzaida Muriel Rom N         F  43 San Juan                  Guru Walkers                          54:32 17:33 
  473   128 Luis M Cartagena Perez        M  53 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                          54:40 17:36 
  474    16 Lourdes Brunet                F  65 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           54:45 17:38 
  475   393 Benjamin Bisono Rodriguez     M  57 Trujillo Alto             Transformers                          54:54 17:41 
  476    20 Marisa Blay                   F  70 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           54:59 17:42 
  477   282 Lilliam Plaza                 F  56 San Juan                  Team Antilles                         55:01 17:43 
  478   281 Krystal Martinez              M  24 San Juan                  Team Antilles                         55:02 17:43 
  479   283 Richard Martinez              M  55 San Juan                  Team Antilles                         55:03 17:43 
  480   470 Moises Franco Miranda         M  51 Toa Baja                  Tolic                                 55:04 17:44 
  481   478 Susan Colon Torres            F  35 Toa Alta                  Tolic                                 55:09 17:45 
  482   714 Daisy Arias Cartajena         F  55 Bayamon                   _individual                           55:14 17:47 
  483   510 Reinaldo Schmidt Perez        M  55 TRUJILLO ALTO             _individual                           55:27 17:51 
  484    63 Viviana Torres                F  49 San Juan                  _individual                           55:28 17:52 
  485   588 Patricia Castillo Cede O      F  67 san Juan                  _individual                           55:42 17:56 
  486   541 Alberto Gonzalez              M  42 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           55:49 17:58 
  487   549 Jorge Negron Fuentes          M  49 San Juan                  Team Scotia                           55:49 17:58 
  488   107 Minely Negron Amador          F  47 SAN JUAN                  Icdc Altamesa                         56:19 18:08 
  489   108 Ricardo Benitez Ayala         M  47 SAN JUAN                  Icdc Altamesa                         56:20 18:08 
  490   482 Maria Baez Muriel             F  41 GUAYNABO                  Vapr                                  56:27 18:11 
  491   484 Isabel Sesman Miranda         F  49 GUAYNABO                  Vapr                                  56:28 18:11 
  492   489 Judith De Jesus Perez         F  52 TOA ALTA                  Vapr                                  56:30 18:11 
  493   599 Maritza Romero Bigio          F  59 San Juan                  _individual                           56:31 18:12 
  494    38 Mayrangeli Diaz Galarza       F  12 San juan                  _individual                           56:31 18:12 
  495    54 Eduardo Cifuentes             M  72 San Juan                  _individual                           56:32 18:12 
  496   115 Julio Hernandez Arena         M  54 SAN JUAN                  Sandia Runner                         56:33 18:12 
  497   273 Wanda Diaz Santiago           F  52 Gurabo                    _individual                           56:34 18:13 
  498   117 Anna Pacheco Imbert           F  53 SAN JUAN                  Sandia Runner                         56:35 18:13 
  499   672 Arnaldo Fernandez Gronau      M  25 San Juan                  _individual                           56:41 18:15 
  500   670 Gretchen Gronau Santiago      F  54 San Juan                  _individual                           56:41 18:15 
  501   177 Edgard Hernandez Peguero      M  32 CAROLINA                  _individual                           56:56 18:20 
  502   658 Luz Bonilla Rivera            F  41 Bayamon                   Yogi Rodriguez Workout                57:10 18:24 
  503   325 Eric Malavet Guzm N           M  43 San Juan                  Guru Walkers                          57:36 18:33 
  504   321 Ivya Crespo Garcia            F  48 Guaynabo                  Guru Walkers                          57:40 18:34 
  505   123 Nicholas Padilla Garcia       M  30 SAN JUAN                  Icdc Altamesa                         57:54 18:38 
  506   468 Esther Santana Santos         F  52 Toa Baja                  Tolic                                 58:05 18:42 
  507    39 Mayra Galarza Berrios         F  40 San juan                  _individual                           58:05 18:42 
  508   280 Maria Ruiz                    F  58 San Juan                  Team Antilles                         58:21 18:47 
  509   465 Ramelys Colon Santiago        F  31 Morovis                   Tolic                                 58:33 18:51 
  510   450 David Cacho                   M  34 Morovis                   Tolic                                 58:35 18:52 
  511   449 Gabriela Almodovar Viguie     F  19 Bayamon                   Tolic                                 58:37 18:52 
  512   212 Raquel Martinez Miranda       F  60 GUAYNABO                  Icdc Altamesa                         58:41 18:54 
  513   495 Tony Gomez Carrasquillo       M  46 CAROLINA                  _individual                           59:04 19:01 
  514   494 Zulema Perez-Carrillo Solano  F  59 SAN JUAN                  _individual                           59:05 19:01 
  515   126 Yaideliz Baez Qui Ones        F  23 GURABO                    Guru Walkers                          59:07 19:02 
  516   131 Ariam Rosado Rivera           F  22 TRUJILLO ALTO             Guru Walkers                          59:10 19:03 
  517   419 Evelyn Munoz                  F  58 guaynabo                  Lung Defenders                        59:23 19:07 
  518   124 Mayra Mu Oz Recci             F  57 GUAYNABO                  Oldies Team                           59:24 19:08 
  519   313 Nicole Kortright Camacho      F  29 San Juan                  Guru Walkers                          59:30 19:09 
  520   432 Wilberto Borrero Gonzalez     M  48 Humacao                   Guru Walkers                          59:36 19:11 
  521   144 Francisco Molina Ortiz        M  25 CAGUAS                    Guru Walkers                        1:00:04 19:20 
  522   683 Jacqueline Felix Deoldeyne    F  70 Guaynabo                  _individual                         1:01:43 19:52 
  523   424 Nanette De La Rosa Martinez   F  50 Gurabo                    Guru Walkers                        1:02:36 20:09 
  524   132 Ondina Coll Miralles          F  65 SAN JUAN                  Guru Walkers                        1:02:38 20:10 
  525   639 Diana Muniz Acevedo           F  74 SAN JUAN                  _individual                         1:02:54 20:15 
  526    15 Denise Perez                  M  68 san juan                  _individual                         1:03:09 20:20 
  527   707 Jose Cruz Hernandez           M  13 Guaynabo                  _individual                         1:03:46 20:32 
  528   705 Johanna Feliciano Gonzalez    F  46 Guaynabo                  _individual                         1:03:52 20:34 
  529   473 Ana Gerena Tapia              F  43 Carolina                  Tolic                               1:05:23 21:03 
  530    99 Hector Perales Cruz           M  78 SAN JUAN                  Icdc Altamesa                       1:06:18 21:21 
  531   428 Liana Rodriguez Rosario       F  37 Juncos                    Guru Walkers                        1:07:22 21:41 
  532   463 Viviana Cancel Ramos          F  37 Humacao                   Tolic                               1:07:38 21:46 
  533   466 Myraida Maysonet Torres       F  35 Bayamon                   Tolic                               1:07:40 21:47 
  534   434 Wanda Hernandez Benitez       F  45 Juncos                    Guru Walkers                        1:08:02 21:54 
  535   431 Elizabeth Rosario Morales     F  69 Juncos                    Guru Walkers                        1:08:04 21:55 
  536   430 Carmen Rodriguez Rosario      F  44 Juncos                    Guru Walkers                        1:08:06 21:56 
  537   509 Zoraida Calderon Reyes        F  62 SAN JUAN                  Oldies Team                         1:08:51 22:10 
  538   508 Rosa Worner Mendez            F  60 CATANO                    Oldies Team                         1:10:05 22:34 
  539   606 Sa L Del Toro Col N           M  54 San Juan                  Icdc Altamesa                       1:10:50 22:48 
   5/10/2019  6:30AM
Register Online
Recent Results
66to Maraton Virgen del Pozo
Sabana Grande, PR (5/19)
5K Montessori-ton
Caguas, PR (5/19)
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.