St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

Place Ad Here!

All Sport Running



VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
Disability Pride Run/Walk'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
Disability Pride Run/Walk'18 - Disability Pride Run/Walk Results
Printer friendly version of this page
Event Logo    
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                         5K & 10K DISABILITY PRIDE RUN/WALK 2018
                              7MA. EDICION - HATILLO, PR
                                1 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018

                            RESULTADOS GENERALES 5K (OVERALL)

  Place  Bib #  Name                              City          Gender   Age     Time    Pace
  ===== ======  ===============================   ============  ======   ===    =====    ====
      1    350  JOSHUA ACABA RUIZ                 ARECIBO          M     19     17:40    5:42
      2    143  NELVIN A IRIZZARY CHEVERE         HATILLO          M     29     18:47    6:04
      3    340  HARRY LOPEZ PEREZ                 HATILLO          M     55     20:27    6:36
      4    159  ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ                HATILLO          M     39     21:11    6:50
      5    345  ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ     QUEBRADILLAS     M     34     21:38    6:59
      6    337  JOSEAN L RODRIGUEZ BONET          ARECIBO          M     19     21:47    7:02
      7    221  SAUL CORDERO                      HATILLO          M     40     22:07    7:08
      8    172  ANGEL M . RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA       VEGA BAJA        M     50     22:13    7:10
      9    239  RAFAEL PEREZ VELEZ                ISABELA          M     54     22:34    7:17
     10    346  JOSE J CORDERO ROSA               HATILLO          M     44     22:39    7:18
     11    334  JOEL FUENTES                      MANATI           M     37     23:30    7:35
     12    124  DENNIS R. ARCE OTERO              MANATI           M     17     23:34    7:36
     13    196  EDGAR J. DE JESUS CENTENO         BAJADERO         M     17     23:35    7:36
     14    367  CARLOS PANTOJA MALDONADO          VEGA ALTA        M     39     23:49    7:41
     15    355  JOHN A PEREZ VARGAS               QUEBRADILLAS     M     15     25:28    8:13
     16    328  BENIGNO CARDONA SOTO              ARECIBO          M     38     25:51    8:20
     17    190  EDAN G. HERNANDEZ MARRERO         VEGA BAJA        M     99     26:20    8:30
     18    193  MIGUEL AVILES                     VEGA BAJA        M     99     26:22    8:30
     19    142  LUIS R. TORRES                    QUEBRADILLAS     M     29     26:27    8:32
     20    207  RAFAEL PEREZ PEREZ                ISABELA          M     28     26:39    8:36
     21    179  CARMELO PEREZ                     COROZAL          M     54     28:24    9:10
     22    268  NORMA RIVERA                      SAN JUAN         F     63     28:29    9:11
     23    329  ABISAEL PADILLA LOPEZ             HATILLO          M     40     28:30    9:12
     24    342  JOSE ACOBA                        ARECIBO          M     42     28:33    9:13
     25    178  DOMINGO CRUZ                      QUEBRADILLAS     M     52     28:53    9:19
     26     43  WILMARIE MORALES                  CAMUY            F     42     28:53    9:19
     27    364  KENDRICH M NATAL CENTENO          BAJADERO         M     13     28:56    9:20
     28     13  GABRIEL AGOSTO                    MANATI           M     12     29:06    9:23
     29    171  CARLOS Y. HERNANDEZ MELENDEZ      HATILLO          M     48     29:07    9:24
     30    181  VICTOR RIOS                       QUEBRADILLAS     M     59     29:33    9:32
     31    369  OMAYRA RIVERA ACEVEDO             HATILLO          F     44     29:50    9:37
     32    154  MAXIEL RUIZ                       QUEBRADILLAS     M     36     29:51    9:38
     33    368  JOSE F LOZANA ORTIZ               HATILLO          M     47     29:53    9:38
     34    349  MIGUEL A BARRIOS                  ARECIBO          M     49     30:37    9:53
     35    177  ALVIN HERNANDEZ                   CAMUY            M     52     31:04   10:01
     36     59  CARMEN MONTALVO                   ARECIBO          F     50     31:13   10:04
     37    144  ANGEL M. SIERRA SERPA             MANATI           M     30     31:16   10:05
     38    363  ANGEL M NATAL DATIL               BAJADERO         M     52     31:28   10:09
     39     56  LISA NIEVES                       HATILLO          F     47     31:36   10:12
     40    149  ARNALDO BONILLA LAUREANO          VEGA BAJA        M     34     31:49   10:16
     41    253  DANIEL R. ROSADO                  MANATI           M     99     32:28   10:28
     42     37  VILMA Y. JIMENEZ                  QUEBRADILLAS     F     38     32:32   10:30
     43    242  RUDY ZAYAS                        VEGA BAJA        M     59     32:36   10:31
     44    246  JOSE SOLIS JORDAN                 CAMUY            M     66     32:57   10:38
     45    108  SHEILA S. SIMPSON                 CAMUY            F     60     32:59   10:38
     46     29  WENDOLLY PEREZ MARTINEZ           HATILLO          F     34     33:02   10:39
     47     50  NIAMARIS ROMERO QUINTANA          TRUJILLO ALTO    F     44     33:48   10:54
     48    354  ROBERTO PEREZ ROMAN               QUEBRADILLAS     M     61     34:10   11:01
     49     31  MAILIN SOTO OSORIA                HATILLO          F     35     34:36   11:10
     50    220  JAVIER SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ         VEGA BAJA        M     39     35:06   11:19
     51    125  YAINEL G. HERNANDEZ LAUREANO      HATILLO          M     17     36:03   11:38
     52     27  KARIN I. MARTINEZ                 VEGA ALTA        F     33     36:11   11:40
     53    194  JESUS MEJIAS MENA                 MANATI           M     14     36:44   11:51
     54    339  FRANCISCO AMADOR RODRIGUEZ        ARECIBO          M     16     36:46   11:52
     55     49  BRENDA GUTIERREZ                  VEGA BAJA        F     44     36:50   11:53
     56    365  SHEMILKA AMADOR RIVERA            HATILLO          F     38     37:15   12:01
     57    366  CRISTINA MARTINEZ                 ARECIBO          F     36     37:16   12:01
     58    331  INES HERNANDEZ MELENDEZ           ARECIBO          F     38     37:22   12:03
     59     14  YAMILETTE SANTANA                 VEGA ALTA        F     26     37:55   12:14
     60     58  WANDA M. JIMENEZ MALDONADO        BARCELONETA      F     49     39:46   12:50
     61     57  DIANA CRUZ                        ISABELA          F     48     40:54   13:12
     62    157  WAGNER JIMENEZ VARGAS             SAN JUAN         M     37     41:31   13:24
     63    330  JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ ZAYAS            LAS PIEDRAS      M     30     41:57   13:32
     64    361  JORGE A PEREZ                     CAROLINA         M     41     42:16   13:38
     65    362  IVONNE M NEGRON AYALA             DORADO           F     33     42:17   13:38
     66     73  DEBORAH L VARGAS MEDINA           QUEBRADILLAS     F     30     43:23   14:00
     67    304  NAHIR COLON                       COTOLAUREL       M     26     44:29   14:21
     68    167  JAVIER PEREZ                      MANATI           M     43     44:42   14:25
     69     53  BRAULIA COLON                     ARECIBO          F     46     44:53   14:29
     70    229  MANUEL BARALT                     TOA BAJA         M     47     46:14   14:55
     71    104  EVELYN RIVERA                     TOA BAJA         F     56     46:30   15:00
     72    245  WILLIAM MEJIAS                    MANATI           M     65     46:52   15:07
     73     28  MAGALY RIVERA SOTO                CAMUY            F     33     47:09   15:13
     74    176  REYNALDO CRUZ                     VEGA BAJA        M     51     47:22   15:17
     75    189  EVELYN IRENE CALDERON             TOA BAJA         F     51     48:44   15:43
     76    352  EVELIN DIAZ VELEZ                 MANATI           F     50     48:48   15:45
     77     32  MICHELLE AGOSTO                   MANATI           F     35     49:06   15:50
     78     15  MARIEL PEREZ RIVERA               FLORIDA          F     27     50:52   16:25
     79     38  KEYLA N. MARTINEZ PINO            BARCELONETA      F     39     50:52   16:25
     80     25  MARIA C. MARQUEZ SERRANO          ARECIBO          F     31     50:54   16:25
     81     60  CAROLE TORRADO                    HATILLO          F     56     51:18   16:33
     82    305  JOSEPH DE LEON                    COTOLAUREL       M     37     51:34   16:38
     83    128  ALLAN O. TORRES ORTIZ             BAYAMON          M     20     51:42   16:41
     84     52  GLORIMAR RAMOS                    ARECIBO          F     45     52:30   16:56
     85    170  OSCAR SERRANO                     ARECIBO          M     45     52:31   16:56
     86      2  STEPHANIE VEGA AGOSTO             MANATI           F     17     52:45   17:01
     87      5  TOMAS VEGA SALAS                  MOROVIS          M     60     52:45   17:01
     88     10  NAYDA VALCARCEL CORDOVA           CAROLINA         F     61     55:46   17:59
     89    192  JAN COLON VALCARCEL               CAROLINA         M     21     55:48   18:00
     90     17  NILSA ZAYAS                       SAN JUAN         F     28     55:57   18:03
     91    308  LISA M. FONTANEZ SERRANO          PONCE            F     35     57:02   18:24
     92    307  ALEXIS PACHECO DE JESUS           PONCE            M     36     57:03   18:24
     93    241  RENE I. ROSADO                    MANATI           M     57     59:52   19:19
     94     92  ILEANA MONTERO                    MANATI           F     42     59:55   19:20
     95     69  ANAGALYS DIAZ                     SABANA HOYOS     F     17     59:57   19:20
     96     20  ABNERIS D RIVERA COLLAZO          SABANA HOYOS     F     19     59:58   19:21
     97    139  JORGE M. RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA        SAN JUAN         M     27   1:00:31   19:31
     98     80  ELIANA ANDERSON PERGUERO          SAN JUAN         F     27   1:01:00   19:41
     99    222  VICTOR L. VILLAFANE OQUENDO       SAN JUAN         M     40   1:01:00   19:41
    100    214  CARLOS I. COLON VALCARCEL         CAROLINA         M     34   1:01:03   19:42
    101    206  EDWIN A. GARCIA BURGOS            BAYAMON          M     28   1:04:02   20:39
    102    150  JOSE D. BARRIOS MELENDEZ          VEGA BAJA        M     34   1:04:02   20:39
    103     12  KIOMARA OLIVERAS                  MOROVIS          F     25   1:05:18   21:04
    104    153  EUGENIO VAZQUEZ GUZMAN            VEGA ALTA        M     36   1:05:33   21:09
    105    106  SONYA VERA LUGO                   SAN JUAN         F     59   1:05:40   21:11
    106    213  WILFREDO GONZALEZ                 SAN JUAN         M     32   1:05:41   21:11
    107    240  ERIC L. RIVERA COLON              TOA BAJA         M     56   1:07:26   21:45
    108     99  GILDA I. RIVERA DAVILA            TOA BAJA         F     47   1:07:27   21:45
    109     36  SABRINA PINEIRO PEREZ             SANTURCE         F     38   1:07:44   21:51
    110     66  NIEVES PEREZ                      SAN JUAN         F     61   1:07:53   21:54
    111    114  ANITA MARQUEZ                     SAN JUAN         F     68   1:13:27   23:42
    112    249  MANUEL RAMOS DIAZ                 SAN JUAN         M     68   1:13:27   23:42
    113     95  PATRICIA RAMOS MAQUEZ             SAN JUAN         F     43   1:13:54   23:50
    114    248  ERIC TORRES                       HATILLO          M     68   1:13:54   23:50
Register Online
Recent Results
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao
Utuado, PR (3/10)
PR Multiple Sclerosis 5K
San Juan, PR (3/2)
La Parguera en Carrera 10K
Lajas, PR (2/24)
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto
Toa Baja, PR (2/24)
Photo Gallery
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Certificates
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
San Blas Half Marathon
Coamo, PR (2/3)
A Runner's Love
San Juan, PR (12/2)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.