St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

HyNoon Kiwanis Storm the Lake Triathlon - 08/17/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

U of Okoboji Marathon, Triathlon, Half Marathon & 10K - 07/20/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
Disability Pride Run/Walk'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
Disability Pride Run/Walk'18 - Disability Pride Run/Walk Results
Printer friendly version of this page
Event Logo    
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                         5K & 10K DISABILITY PRIDE RUN/WALK 2018
                              7MA. EDICION - HATILLO, PR
                                1 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018

                            RESULTADOS GENERALES 5K (OVERALL)

  Place  Bib #  Name                              City          Gender   Age     Time    Pace
  ===== ======  ===============================   ============  ======   ===    =====    ====
      1    350  JOSHUA ACABA RUIZ                 ARECIBO          M     19     17:40    5:42
      2    143  NELVIN A IRIZZARY CHEVERE         HATILLO          M     29     18:47    6:04
      3    340  HARRY LOPEZ PEREZ                 HATILLO          M     55     20:27    6:36
      4    159  ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ                HATILLO          M     39     21:11    6:50
      5    345  ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ     QUEBRADILLAS     M     34     21:38    6:59
      6    337  JOSEAN L RODRIGUEZ BONET          ARECIBO          M     19     21:47    7:02
      7    221  SAUL CORDERO                      HATILLO          M     40     22:07    7:08
      8    172  ANGEL M . RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA       VEGA BAJA        M     50     22:13    7:10
      9    239  RAFAEL PEREZ VELEZ                ISABELA          M     54     22:34    7:17
     10    346  JOSE J CORDERO ROSA               HATILLO          M     44     22:39    7:18
     11    334  JOEL FUENTES                      MANATI           M     37     23:30    7:35
     12    124  DENNIS R. ARCE OTERO              MANATI           M     17     23:34    7:36
     13    196  EDGAR J. DE JESUS CENTENO         BAJADERO         M     17     23:35    7:36
     14    367  CARLOS PANTOJA MALDONADO          VEGA ALTA        M     39     23:49    7:41
     15    355  JOHN A PEREZ VARGAS               QUEBRADILLAS     M     15     25:28    8:13
     16    328  BENIGNO CARDONA SOTO              ARECIBO          M     38     25:51    8:20
     17    190  EDAN G. HERNANDEZ MARRERO         VEGA BAJA        M     99     26:20    8:30
     18    193  MIGUEL AVILES                     VEGA BAJA        M     99     26:22    8:30
     19    142  LUIS R. TORRES                    QUEBRADILLAS     M     29     26:27    8:32
     20    207  RAFAEL PEREZ PEREZ                ISABELA          M     28     26:39    8:36
     21    179  CARMELO PEREZ                     COROZAL          M     54     28:24    9:10
     22    268  NORMA RIVERA                      SAN JUAN         F     63     28:29    9:11
     23    329  ABISAEL PADILLA LOPEZ             HATILLO          M     40     28:30    9:12
     24    342  JOSE ACOBA                        ARECIBO          M     42     28:33    9:13
     25    178  DOMINGO CRUZ                      QUEBRADILLAS     M     52     28:53    9:19
     26     43  WILMARIE MORALES                  CAMUY            F     42     28:53    9:19
     27    364  KENDRICH M NATAL CENTENO          BAJADERO         M     13     28:56    9:20
     28     13  GABRIEL AGOSTO                    MANATI           M     12     29:06    9:23
     29    171  CARLOS Y. HERNANDEZ MELENDEZ      HATILLO          M     48     29:07    9:24
     30    181  VICTOR RIOS                       QUEBRADILLAS     M     59     29:33    9:32
     31    369  OMAYRA RIVERA ACEVEDO             HATILLO          F     44     29:50    9:37
     32    154  MAXIEL RUIZ                       QUEBRADILLAS     M     36     29:51    9:38
     33    368  JOSE F LOZANA ORTIZ               HATILLO          M     47     29:53    9:38
     34    349  MIGUEL A BARRIOS                  ARECIBO          M     49     30:37    9:53
     35    177  ALVIN HERNANDEZ                   CAMUY            M     52     31:04   10:01
     36     59  CARMEN MONTALVO                   ARECIBO          F     50     31:13   10:04
     37    144  ANGEL M. SIERRA SERPA             MANATI           M     30     31:16   10:05
     38    363  ANGEL M NATAL DATIL               BAJADERO         M     52     31:28   10:09
     39     56  LISA NIEVES                       HATILLO          F     47     31:36   10:12
     40    149  ARNALDO BONILLA LAUREANO          VEGA BAJA        M     34     31:49   10:16
     41    253  DANIEL R. ROSADO                  MANATI           M     99     32:28   10:28
     42     37  VILMA Y. JIMENEZ                  QUEBRADILLAS     F     38     32:32   10:30
     43    242  RUDY ZAYAS                        VEGA BAJA        M     59     32:36   10:31
     44    246  JOSE SOLIS JORDAN                 CAMUY            M     66     32:57   10:38
     45    108  SHEILA S. SIMPSON                 CAMUY            F     60     32:59   10:38
     46     29  WENDOLLY PEREZ MARTINEZ           HATILLO          F     34     33:02   10:39
     47     50  NIAMARIS ROMERO QUINTANA          TRUJILLO ALTO    F     44     33:48   10:54
     48    354  ROBERTO PEREZ ROMAN               QUEBRADILLAS     M     61     34:10   11:01
     49     31  MAILIN SOTO OSORIA                HATILLO          F     35     34:36   11:10
     50    220  JAVIER SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ         VEGA BAJA        M     39     35:06   11:19
     51    125  YAINEL G. HERNANDEZ LAUREANO      HATILLO          M     17     36:03   11:38
     52     27  KARIN I. MARTINEZ                 VEGA ALTA        F     33     36:11   11:40
     53    194  JESUS MEJIAS MENA                 MANATI           M     14     36:44   11:51
     54    339  FRANCISCO AMADOR RODRIGUEZ        ARECIBO          M     16     36:46   11:52
     55     49  BRENDA GUTIERREZ                  VEGA BAJA        F     44     36:50   11:53
     56    365  SHEMILKA AMADOR RIVERA            HATILLO          F     38     37:15   12:01
     57    366  CRISTINA MARTINEZ                 ARECIBO          F     36     37:16   12:01
     58    331  INES HERNANDEZ MELENDEZ           ARECIBO          F     38     37:22   12:03
     59     14  YAMILETTE SANTANA                 VEGA ALTA        F     26     37:55   12:14
     60     58  WANDA M. JIMENEZ MALDONADO        BARCELONETA      F     49     39:46   12:50
     61     57  DIANA CRUZ                        ISABELA          F     48     40:54   13:12
     62    157  WAGNER JIMENEZ VARGAS             SAN JUAN         M     37     41:31   13:24
     63    330  JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ ZAYAS            LAS PIEDRAS      M     30     41:57   13:32
     64    361  JORGE A PEREZ                     CAROLINA         M     41     42:16   13:38
     65    362  IVONNE M NEGRON AYALA             DORADO           F     33     42:17   13:38
     66     73  DEBORAH L VARGAS MEDINA           QUEBRADILLAS     F     30     43:23   14:00
     67    304  NAHIR COLON                       COTOLAUREL       M     26     44:29   14:21
     68    167  JAVIER PEREZ                      MANATI           M     43     44:42   14:25
     69     53  BRAULIA COLON                     ARECIBO          F     46     44:53   14:29
     70    229  MANUEL BARALT                     TOA BAJA         M     47     46:14   14:55
     71    104  EVELYN RIVERA                     TOA BAJA         F     56     46:30   15:00
     72    245  WILLIAM MEJIAS                    MANATI           M     65     46:52   15:07
     73     28  MAGALY RIVERA SOTO                CAMUY            F     33     47:09   15:13
     74    176  REYNALDO CRUZ                     VEGA BAJA        M     51     47:22   15:17
     75    189  EVELYN IRENE CALDERON             TOA BAJA         F     51     48:44   15:43
     76    352  EVELIN DIAZ VELEZ                 MANATI           F     50     48:48   15:45
     77     32  MICHELLE AGOSTO                   MANATI           F     35     49:06   15:50
     78     15  MARIEL PEREZ RIVERA               FLORIDA          F     27     50:52   16:25
     79     38  KEYLA N. MARTINEZ PINO            BARCELONETA      F     39     50:52   16:25
     80     25  MARIA C. MARQUEZ SERRANO          ARECIBO          F     31     50:54   16:25
     81     60  CAROLE TORRADO                    HATILLO          F     56     51:18   16:33
     82    305  JOSEPH DE LEON                    COTOLAUREL       M     37     51:34   16:38
     83    128  ALLAN O. TORRES ORTIZ             BAYAMON          M     20     51:42   16:41
     84     52  GLORIMAR RAMOS                    ARECIBO          F     45     52:30   16:56
     85    170  OSCAR SERRANO                     ARECIBO          M     45     52:31   16:56
     86      2  STEPHANIE VEGA AGOSTO             MANATI           F     17     52:45   17:01
     87      5  TOMAS VEGA SALAS                  MOROVIS          M     60     52:45   17:01
     88     10  NAYDA VALCARCEL CORDOVA           CAROLINA         F     61     55:46   17:59
     89    192  JAN COLON VALCARCEL               CAROLINA         M     21     55:48   18:00
     90     17  NILSA ZAYAS                       SAN JUAN         F     28     55:57   18:03
     91    308  LISA M. FONTANEZ SERRANO          PONCE            F     35     57:02   18:24
     92    307  ALEXIS PACHECO DE JESUS           PONCE            M     36     57:03   18:24
     93    241  RENE I. ROSADO                    MANATI           M     57     59:52   19:19
     94     92  ILEANA MONTERO                    MANATI           F     42     59:55   19:20
     95     69  ANAGALYS DIAZ                     SABANA HOYOS     F     17     59:57   19:20
     96     20  ABNERIS D RIVERA COLLAZO          SABANA HOYOS     F     19     59:58   19:21
     97    139  JORGE M. RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA        SAN JUAN         M     27   1:00:31   19:31
     98     80  ELIANA ANDERSON PERGUERO          SAN JUAN         F     27   1:01:00   19:41
     99    222  VICTOR L. VILLAFANE OQUENDO       SAN JUAN         M     40   1:01:00   19:41
    100    214  CARLOS I. COLON VALCARCEL         CAROLINA         M     34   1:01:03   19:42
    101    206  EDWIN A. GARCIA BURGOS            BAYAMON          M     28   1:04:02   20:39
    102    150  JOSE D. BARRIOS MELENDEZ          VEGA BAJA        M     34   1:04:02   20:39
    103     12  KIOMARA OLIVERAS                  MOROVIS          F     25   1:05:18   21:04
    104    153  EUGENIO VAZQUEZ GUZMAN            VEGA ALTA        M     36   1:05:33   21:09
    105    106  SONYA VERA LUGO                   SAN JUAN         F     59   1:05:40   21:11
    106    213  WILFREDO GONZALEZ                 SAN JUAN         M     32   1:05:41   21:11
    107    240  ERIC L. RIVERA COLON              TOA BAJA         M     56   1:07:26   21:45
    108     99  GILDA I. RIVERA DAVILA            TOA BAJA         F     47   1:07:27   21:45
    109     36  SABRINA PINEIRO PEREZ             SANTURCE         F     38   1:07:44   21:51
    110     66  NIEVES PEREZ                      SAN JUAN         F     61   1:07:53   21:54
    111    114  ANITA MARQUEZ                     SAN JUAN         F     68   1:13:27   23:42
    112    249  MANUEL RAMOS DIAZ                 SAN JUAN         M     68   1:13:27   23:42
    113     95  PATRICIA RAMOS MAQUEZ             SAN JUAN         F     43   1:13:54   23:50
    114    248  ERIC TORRES                       HATILLO          M     68   1:13:54   23:50
Register Online
Recent Results
66to Maraton Virgen del Pozo
Sabana Grande, PR (5/19)
5K Montessori-ton
Caguas, PR (5/19)
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.