St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

All Sport Running

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19



VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
5K Por la Vida'19 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
5K Por la Vida'19 - 5k Por la Vida Results
Printer friendly version of this page
Event Logo    
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                          5K POR LA VIDA
                                    5TA. EDICION - CAROLINA, PR
                                       17 DE FEBRERO DE 2019

                                   RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

 Place Bib No   Name                              City          Gender   Age     Time    Pace
 ===== ======   ===========================       ===========   ======   ===    =====    ====
     1    443   GIRIEL MARQUEZ                    SAINT JUST       M     22     17:28    5:37
     2    251   SAMUEL BABATIVA                   SAN JUAN         M     28     17:33    5:38
     3    170   JOSE MALDONADO VAZQUEZ            MANATI           M     39     18:01    5:47
     4    108   BARBARA QUILES                    SAN JUAN         F     26     19:31    6:16
     5    394   ERIC O SANTIAGO VEGA              COAMO            M     35     19:59    6:25
     6    247   LEE PATTERSON                     ATHENS           M     40     20:05    6:27
     7    315   FRANCISCO PAGAN                   CAROLINA         M     27     20:09    6:28
     8    387   SAMUEL OLMEDA                     CABO ROJO        M     45     20:44    6:40
     9     35   RAMON RIVERA                      CAROLINA         M     30     21:17    6:51
    10    381   ARMANDO ALEJANDRO                 MAYAGUEZ         M     18     21:31    6:55
    11    234   SERGIO PEREZ                      SAN JUAN         M     11     21:32    6:55
    12     94   JUAN MIGUEL CARDONA ACOSTA        SAN JUAN         M     35     21:39    6:57
    13     54   RAMIL VELEZ                       SAN JUAN         M     38     21:46    7:00
    14     28   SAMUEL PEREZ RAMOS                SAN LORENZO      M     34     21:55    7:03
    15    316   WALDEMAR SOTO                     CAROLINA         M     34     22:17    7:10
    16    198   MARICARMEN DIAZ JEREZ             CAGUAS           F     55     22:32    7:14
    17    434   DAVID CRESPO                      CAROLINA         M     46     22:38    7:17
    18    224   ROBERTO CABRERA                   GUAYNABO         M     47     22:48    7:20
    19    116   CARLOS PACHECO                    CANOVANAS        M     59     22:51    7:21
    20    322   JOSE GARCIA                       SAINT JUST       M     37     22:52    7:21
    21    397   RICARDO MATOS GUERRIOS            RIO GRANDE       M     47     22:55    7:22
    22    130   DIANA MALDONADO                   DORADO           F     39     23:05    7:25
    23    353   JOSUE J GONZALEZ                  GURABO           M     47     23:25    7:31
    24    202   MELQUISEDEC GONZALEZ              TRUJILLO ALTO    M     30     23:31    7:33
    25    257   DAVID ZAYAS FLORES                GURABO           M     31     23:54    7:41
    26    307   VANESSA JIMENEZ                   CAROLINA         F     43     24:02    7:43
    27    161   JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES             FAJARDO          M     54     24:07    7:45
    28    220   RENE MELENDEZ                     CANOVANAS        M     40     24:33    7:53
    29    103   ANDRES RUIZ SOTO                  SAN JUAN         M     28     24:49    7:58
    30    163   JOSE RIVERA BERRIOS               TRUJILLO ALTO    M     63     25:00    8:02
    31    154   ISABELLA LOZADA PEREZ             SAN JUAN         F     15     25:13    8:06
    32     83   CAROLINA MARCANO                  CIDRA            F     16     25:23    8:09
    33    106   ANTONIO FERNANDEZ                 VEGA BAJA        M     42     25:26    8:10
    34    354   JOHNATHAN SANTIAGO                CAROLINA         M     27     25:31    8:12
    35    142   ERIC VAZQUEZ                      SAN JUAN         M     44     25:36    8:14
    36    236   TONY GULLY                        CAROLINA         M     62     25:37    8:14
    37    440   OSCAR COLLAZO                     UTUADO           M     12     25:58    8:21
    38    362   JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ                SAN JUAN         F     35     25:59    8:21
    39    282   ERNALDO VAZQUEZ                   AGUADA           M     23     26:14    8:26
    40     53   EDGAR VEGA                        MANATI           M     47     26:16    8:26
    41    158   JAVIER CAPESTANY FIGUEROA         GUAYNABO         M     53     26:37    8:33
    42    380   ADRIANA ANGELET                   TRUJILLO ALTO    F     40     26:40    8:34
    43    377   GABRIEL MORALES MARTINEZ          CATANO           M     15     26:54    8:39
    44    206   NEIL LARREGUI                     SAN JUAN         M     49     26:54    8:39
    45    371   ERIC R HERNANDEZ                  GUAYNABO         M     30     26:54    8:39
    46    325   JONATHAN BETANCOURT CRUZ          TOA BAJA         M     38     26:54    8:39
    47    385   ALEXANDRA MORALES                 CABO ROJO        F     35     26:57    8:40
    48    340   FREDDY MADERA                     MAYAGUEZ         M     99     27:03    8:42
    49    166   JOSE COLON RIVERA                 CAROLINA         M     53     27:04    8:42
    50    159   JORGE TORO-RAMIREZ                SAN JUAN         M     54     27:11    8:44
    51    213   OSCAR COLLAZO                     SAN JUAN         M     43     27:13    8:45
    52    364   JOSE I VEGA                       GUAYNABO         M     14     27:18    8:46
    53    180   LAURA BERMUDEZ COTTO              GUAYAMA          F     30     27:20    8:47
    54    223   ROBERTO RAMIREZ                   GUAYAMA          M     39     27:23    8:48
    55    208   NESTOR HERNANDEZ REYES            TRUJILLO ALTO    M     41     27:24    8:48
    56    439   JOSE DIAZ                         TOA BAJA         M     47     27:40    8:53
    57    104   ANGEL COLLAZO                     VEGA ALTA        M     52     27:47    8:56
    58    226   ROCIO RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO          MOROVIS          F     39     27:58    8:59
    59    395   FELIPE ROSA HERNÁNDEZ             JUNCOS           M     55     27:59    9:00
    60      3   CARMELO ACEVEDO LOPEZ             HUMACAO          M     40     28:00    9:00
    61    168   JOSE VAZQUEZ                      TRUJILLO ALTO    M     53     28:10    9:03
    62    218   RAMON CARRION RODRIGUEZ           SAN JUAN         M     54     28:14    9:04
    63     63   LUZ FELICIANO                     MANATI           F     47     28:19    9:06
    64    216   RAFAEL CARRILLO/CARAMBOT          SAN JUAN         M     65     28:29    9:09
    65    444   NATANAEL LOPEZ COLON              BAYAMON          M     45     28:34    9:11
    66    276   EDIEL J. RAMOS LOPEZ              AGUADA           M     14     28:44    9:14
    67     68   EDGAR VEGA FELICIANO              MANATI           M     23     28:51    9:16
    68    449   GIOVANNA MILER Y TERAN            SAN JUAN         F     43     28:55    9:18
    69    153   IRIS V. M. RODRIGO                SAN JUAN         F     39     29:02    9:20
    70    441   ROBERTO COTTO                     CAROLINA         M     34     29:04    9:20
    71    344   JOSE O ZAYAS                      COAMO            M     49     29:10    9:22
    72    258   CARLOS BERMUDEZ                   SAN JUAN         M     41     29:13    9:23
    73    274   CARLOS MILLAN                     AGUADA           M     51     29:13    9:23
    74     99   ALICHEA MALDONADO VAZQUEZ         SAN JUAN         F     43     29:15    9:24
    75      4   JESUS ADORNO NEGRON               GURABO           M     30     29:17    9:25
    76    162   JOSE RODRIGUEZ-MALDONADO          GUAYNABO         M     58     29:18    9:25
    77    191   LUIS GRACIA GARCIA                TOA BAJA         M     62     29:22    9:26
    78    118   CARLOS MARRERO COLON              MOROVIS          M     49     29:31    9:29
    79    131   DIANE QUINONES                    SAN JUAN         F     33     29:36    9:31
    80    151   HECTOR BENITEZ FIGUEROA           CEIBA            M     19     29:44    9:33
    81    150   HECTOR BENITEZ LABOY              NAGUABO          M     40     29:44    9:33
    82    214   PATRICIA MCCLOSKEY                SAN JUAN         F     51     29:49    9:35
    83     55   EDGAR RIVERA                      VEGA BAJA        M     30     29:56    9:37
    84    409   GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ NIEVES          NARANJITO        M     35     30:02    9:39
    85     51   OSCAR VARGAS                      BAYAMON          M     33     30:06    9:40
    86    401   GINO GARRATON                     NARANJITO        M     26     30:08    9:41
    87    447   MARIA MATIENZO SOTO               LUQUILLO         F     51     30:11    9:42
    88    207   NELSON PEREZ                      SAN JUAN         M     41     30:17    9:44
    89    204   MIGUEL ROSA GARCIA                SAN JUAN         M     40     30:18    9:44
    90    261   JOSE R VELAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ          KISSIMMEE        M     30     30:24    9:46
    91     80   LUIS YOYO RIVERA                  SAN JUAN         M     59     30:27    9:47
    92    184   LIZA ALVAREZ                      TRUJILLO ALTO    F     40     30:28    9:47
    93    156   IVELISSE GOMEZ  GUZMAN            SAN JUAN         F     42     30:32    9:49
    94     60   NORELIZ TORRES                    GUAYNABO         F     40     30:38    9:51
    95    405   GABRIEL RIVERA RODRÍGUEZ          LAS PIEDRAS      M     30     30:40    9:51
    96    140   ENID REICHARD                     GUAYNABO         F     56     30:42    9:52
    97    324   LUIS CESAREA                      SABANA SECA      M     54     30:45    9:53
    98     86   NURA ABREU FREEHILL               GUAYNABO         F     11     30:50    9:55
    99    318   BRENDA LIZ PEREZ                  CAROLINA         F     44     30:53    9:55
   100    404   ISABEL C CONSUEGRA                SAN JUAN         F     23     31:00    9:58
   101    442   MAGALY RODRIGUEZ                  CAROLINA         F     47     31:06   10:00
   102    375   JOANNIE CALAF                     CAROLINA         F     36     31:08   10:00
   103    232   SANDRA GONZALEZ AGOSTO            LUQUILLO         F     32     31:10   10:01
   104    183   LIZ BURGOS                        GUAYAMA          F     40     31:21   10:05
   105    110   BENJAMIN HARRIES                  SAN JUAN         M     47     31:26   10:06
   106    157   JANET CATANESE                    CAROLINA         F     63     31:27   10:06
   107    408   JUAN C MERCADO                    SAN JUAN         M     44     31:30   10:07
   108      5   DIAMARIS REYES LEBRON             PATILLAS         F     25     31:31   10:08
   109    259   CARLOS BERMUDEZ                   SAN JUAN         M     12     31:35   10:09
   110    169   JOSE TORRES                       JUANA DIAZ       M     19     31:39   10:10
   111     50   ANA APONTE                        SAN JUAN         F     56     31:40   10:11
   112    326   ANGEL RODRIGUEZ                   TOA BAJA         M     30     31:53   10:15
   113    338   ENRIQUE N ORTIZ LEON              YAUCO            M     22     31:56   10:16
   114    203   MIGUEL CHACON                     VEGA BAJA        M     42     31:59   10:17
   115     88   MARIA DEL CARME ROMERO            CAROLINA         F     58     32:05   10:19
   116     78   ALEXANDRA FUENTES                 GUAYNABO         F     41     32:05   10:19
   117    268   BENNY GONZALEZ                    ANASCO           M     57     32:13   10:21
   118    182   LISSETTE ASSY                     CAROLINA         F     47     32:14   10:22
   119    230   SALVADOR ALICEA GUTIERREZ         BAYAMON          M     55     32:20   10:23
   120    260   YAJAIRA FAÑA                      CAROLINA         F     38     32:22   10:24
   121     42   GLORIBETH CONCEPCION              MAYAGUEZ         F     40     32:25   10:25
   122     41   ARMANDO TORO                      MAYAGUEZ         M     44     32:26   10:25
   123     29   LAWRENCE BATISTA RUIZ             GURABO           F     30     32:32   10:27
   124     96   ADALIS VALLEJO                    LAS PIEDRAS      F     38     32:34   10:28
   125    134   EDGARDO DIAZ                      GURABO           M     41     32:35   10:28
   126     93   JUAN CARDONA                      SAN JUAN         M     69     32:48   10:32
   127     61   KARLA CALZADA                     CAGUAS           F     40     32:55   10:35
   128    245   ZUE RODRIGUEZ                     TRUJILLO ALTO    F     29     33:04   10:38
   129     65   JESUS SUEIRAS                     SAN JUAN         M     60     33:12   10:40
   130    332   JUAN HIGUITA QUINONES             YAUCO            M      9     33:17   10:42
   131    148   GLORIA LEBRON NIEVES              CAROLINA         F     52     33:18   10:42
   132    219   RAUL III HIDALGO                  SAN JUAN         M     38     33:21   10:43
   133    114   CARLA LOZADA VILLASENOR           GUAYNABO         F     38     33:23   10:44
   134    378   ALFREDO DEL VALLE                 TRUJILLO ALTO    M     52     33:32   10:47
   135     98   ALEXANDRA SUERO SOLIER            BAYAMON          F     44     33:34   10:47
   136    398   TEODORO JOSE DE AZA               GUAYNABO         M     46     33:44   10:50
   137    309   BRENDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ             CAROLINA         F     46     33:46   10:51
   138    229   SALLY OTERO CLASS                 MOROVIS          F     25     33:48   10:52
   139    211   OLGA TORRES COLON                 MOROVIS          F     48     33:50   10:52
   140    160   JORGE DELGADO HYLAND              FAJARDO          M     62     34:02   10:56
   141     87   MARIA VALERA                      SAN JUAN         F     36     34:08   10:58
   142     58   ANGEL TORRES                      GUAYNABO         M     99     34:13   11:00
   143    147   GISELLE VELEZ FELICIANO           TRUJILLO ALTO    F     39     34:19   11:02
   144    215   PEDRO PEREZ                       SAN JUAN         M     62     34:25   11:04
   145    333   JUAN HIGUITA AGUIRRE              YAUCO            M     42     34:25   11:04
   146     11   MIGUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ          GURABO           M     53     34:26   11:04
   147    351   GREGORY CURIEL ALONZO             SAN JUAN         M     37     34:29   11:05
   148    321   JULIO ARIAS                       CAROLINA         M     47     34:29   11:05
   149    403   JOSE D FALCON ROJAS               SAN JUAN         M     40     34:31   11:06
   150    237   VICTOR ORTIZ                      PENUELAS         M     52     34:38   11:08
   151    341   ANGELA GIERBOLINI                 COAMO            F     52     34:42   11:09
   152    165   JOSE CASES CRUZ                   BAYAMON          M     70     34:57   11:14
   153    187   LOURDES ZAYAS                     SAN JUAN         F     62     35:00   11:15
   154    313   NEISHA TORRES DE LEON             CAROLINA         F     36     35:07   11:17
   155    335   ANA QUINONES                      YAUCO            F     45     35:16   11:20
   156    253   JESSIMAR MERCED                   CAGUAS           F     32     35:19   11:21
   157    348   STEPHANIE HERNANDEZ               SAN JUAN         F     42     35:20   11:21
   158    358   ADRIANA PEDREIRA                  SAN JUAN         F     11     35:20   11:21
   159     92   LUZ BELTRE                        SAN JUAN         F     59     35:30   11:25
   160    239   VIDAL ROSARIO                     AIBONITO         M     64     35:36   11:26
   161    436   ROBERTO MALDONADO                 CAROLINA         M     38     35:37   11:27
   162    149   GLORIA RAMIREZ LOPEZ              DORADO           F     45     35:41   11:28
   163    221   RICARDO LORENZI                   SAN JUAN         M     54     35:47   11:30
   164    328   JOSE ORTIZ                        VEGA ALTA        M     49     36:00   11:34
   165    452   MERCEDES RODRIGUEZ                CAROLINA         F     76     36:06   11:36
   166    396   JOSE L CALZADO BATISTA            CAROLINA         M     28     36:12   11:38
   167    347   MONIK CHANEL VENGOECHEA           TOA ALTA         F     22     36:12   11:38
   168    372   CARLOS AMEZQUITA                  CAROLINA         M     40     36:12   11:38
   169    173   JUANA ALONZO VARGAS               BAYAMON          F     48     36:17   11:40
   170    252   ITZEL GARCIA-CATALAN              SAN JUAN         F     42     36:18   11:40
   171     57   JOSE SANTANA CARDONA              TOA BAJA         M     32     36:18   11:40
   172     64   EDWIN OLIVERAS                    BAYAMON          M     61     36:18   11:40
   173    379   LYDIA RODRIGUEZ                   TRUJILLO ALTO    F     50     36:28   11:43
   174    314   GODOFREDO RIVERA MANGUAL          CAROLINA         M     61     36:31   11:44
   175    143   ERNESTO DEL ROSARIO               SAN JUAN         M     51     36:32   11:45
   176    167   JOSE ACEVEDO                      SAN JUAN         M     41     36:34   11:45
   177    342   MAYTTEE GIERBOLINI                COAMO            F     40     36:45   11:49
   178    227   ROSA CARTAGENA                    TRUJILLO ALTO    F     54     36:51   11:51
   179    128   DELIALIZ RIVERA NEVAREZ           TOA ALTA         F     33     37:01   11:54
   180    176   KAREN TORRES                      SAN JUAN         F     29     37:11   11:57
   181    181   LINA RANGEL                       SAN JUAN         F     57     37:16   11:59
   182    122   CATHERINE HENDRIX                 WASHINGTON       F     36     37:16   11:59
   183    177   KARLA MALDONADO                   GUAYNABO         F     40     37:19   12:00
   184    445   SULIMAR RODRIGUEZ                 GUAYNABO         F     34     37:19   12:00
   185    141   ENRIQUE CARRION                   DORADO           M     51     37:26   12:02
   186    144   ESTHER GARCIA RIVERA              CANOVANAS        F     54     37:32   12:04
   187     49   ALEXANDRA CALDERON                BAYAMON          F     28     37:57   12:12
   188     85   EMILY FREEAILL                    GUAYNABO         F     41     37:57   12:12
   189     12   CRISTAL GONZALEZ PEREZ            GURABO           F     15     38:01   12:13
   190    179   KENDRA NICHOLS                    WASHINGTON       F     35     38:02   12:13
   191    172   JOSELIU ROSADO                    BAYAMON          M     55     38:11   12:16
   192    399   WILLIAM J LUGO SANCHEZ            SAN JUAN         M     36     38:29   12:22
   193    102   ANA RIVERA ORTIZ                  SAN JUAN         F     40     38:33   12:23
   194    222   ROBERTO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ           TOA BAJA         M     39     38:33   12:23
   195     67   NICOLAS GUTARRA                   TOA BAJA         M     33     38:45   12:27
   196    185   LOARINA RIVERA                    SAN JUAN         F     37     38:56   12:31
   197    152   IRAIDA DEL VALLE REYES            HUMACAO          F     60     39:13   12:36
   198    192   MARIA JIMENEZ  RAMIREZ            CEIBA            F     59     39:13   12:36
   199    174   JULIO MORA SOLANO                 TOA BAJA         M     53     39:18   12:38
   200    279   CARLOS JAVIER ORTIZ REYES         ANASCO           M     36     39:30   12:42
   201    366   JOSE DAVID CARMONA SANTOS         TOA BAJA         M     48     39:31   12:42
   202    448   ANNERIS RIOS RIVERA               COROZAL          M     34     40:06   12:53
   203     13   ELISAMUEL MORALES MORALES         JUNCOS           M     77     40:22   12:58
   204     91   GRISSELLE MIRANDA VEGA            SAN JUAN         F     66     40:25   12:59
   205    101   AMAYDELIZ SANTANA MENDOZA         CAGUAS           F     12     40:25   12:59
   206    402   IVETTE RIVERA                     GUAYNABO         F     44     40:27   13:00
   207    345   DEBORAH RIVERA RUIZ               BAYAMON          F     36     40:31   13:01
   208    327   JANNETTE HERNANDEZ                NARANJITO        F     53     40:32   13:02
   209    435   CESAR MALDONADO                   GUAYNABO         M     41     40:59   13:10
   210     82   NORZAIDA SANTIAGO                 CIDRA            F     49     41:08   13:13
   211     14   JESLYN CRESPO GARCIA              GURABO           F     33     41:19   13:17
   212    256   MILTON ORTIZ                      CAROLINA         M     52     41:23   13:18
   213    178   KATHLEEN DEL VALLE                SAN JUAN         F     55     41:42   13:24
   214     81   REBECCA SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ          CIDRA            F     55     41:45   13:25
   215    365   ANGELICA AYALA                    DORADO           F     43     41:47   13:26
   216    433   DIANA BARRIOS                     SAN JUAN         F     54     41:53   13:28
   217    241   WILFREDO COSS                     DORADO           M     64     41:59   13:30
   218    188   LOURDES BRUNET                    SAN JUAN         F     65     41:59   13:30
   219      6   MIDDELIA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO         GURABO           F     62     42:23   13:37
   220    205   NANCY LOPEZ-CARABALLO             TOA ALTA         F     60     42:23   13:37
   221    123   CECILIA FORTUNO                   SAN JUAN         F     25     42:30   13:40
   222    312   PEDRO A IRENE                     CAROLINA         M     45     42:48   13:45
   223    244   YOMARI MATOS TORRES               CAROLINA         F     45     43:06   13:51
   224    133   EBYLIZ LATORRE                    SAN JUAN         F     50     43:11   13:53
   225      9   JULIO LOZADA GARIA                GURABO           M     99     43:16   13:54
   226     74   JULIO SAINZ DE LA MAZA            SAN JUAN         M     64     43:31   13:59
   227    228   ROSALIS LOPEZ                     RIO GRANDE       F     40     43:34   14:00
   228     45   AMANDAIBETH TORO                  MAYAGUEZ         F     16     43:43   14:03
   229    287   OLGA LOPEZ SANTANA                ANASCO           F     57     43:51   14:06
   230    254   LEONARDO MALDONADO PASTRANA       GUAYNABO         M     41     43:58   14:08
   231    107   ARELIS ROMAN                      BAYAMON          F     40     44:16   14:14
   232    209   NOHEMI SANCHEZ-MONZON             BAYAMON          F     57     44:25   14:17
   233    286   NELSON J RIVERA                   ANASCO           M     57     44:37   14:20
   234    195   MARIA DELGADO MONDRIGUEZ          SAN JUAN         F     65     44:37   14:20
   235     46   DENNISE NEGRON                    VEGA ALTA        F     32     44:44   14:23
   236    330   JENISA FEBO SANTIAGO              BAYAMON          F     38     44:46   14:23
   237    400   LILIANA TORRES RAMÍREZ            FAJARDO          F     45     44:54   14:26
   238     97   ALEJITA ORTIZ BURGOS              FAJARDO          F     51     44:54   14:26
   239    113   CAMILLE HERNANDEZ ALDARONDO       BAYAMON          F     41     45:16   14:33
   240     44   ARMANDO TORO                      MAYAGUEZ         M     11     45:24   14:36
   241     84   LESVIA FUSTER                     CIDRA            F     61     45:27   14:37
   242     66   FRANK RIVERA                      VEGA BAJA        M     59     45:30   14:37
   243    311   MAITE MIRELLA TORRES              CAROLINA         F     36     45:39   14:40
   244    199   MARIELIZ DIAZ VIZCAYA             BAYAMON          F     31     45:50   14:44
   245    263   EDGARDO VEGA LORENZO              ANASCO           M     36     45:57   14:46
   246    262   ZAIDA SANTIAGO SOTO               AGUADA           F     38     45:58   14:46
   247    437   MERCEDES CRUZ ROMAN               CAROLINA         F     64     46:01   14:47
   248    146   GABRIEL MELENDEZ FIGUEROA         CIALES           M     17     46:07   14:49
   249    109   BEATRIZ LUGO                      SAN JUAN         F     46     46:08   14:50
   250      8   AIDA MORALES GONZALEZ             SAN LORENZO      F     33     46:26   14:55
   251    255   LUISITA ADÁN OLIVA                GUAYNABO         F     39     46:27   14:56
   252      7   ASTRID PEDRAZA SANCHEZ            CAGUAS           F     38     46:29   14:56
   253    217   RAMON RIVERA GRAU                 GUAYNABO         M     40     46:40   15:00
   254     69   KARIMA LOPEZ                      SAN JUAN         F     99     46:41   15:00
   255     70   MITZEL CHEVRES                    SAN JUAN         M     99     46:45   15:02
   256    349   CARMEN I RIVERA RUIZ              BAYAMON          F     42     46:54   15:05
   257    136   ELBA CARRO ORTIZ                  MOROVIS          F     57     47:09   15:09
   258    350   ALEXANDRA CARABALLO               GUAYNABO         F     45     47:11   15:10
   259    359   JUAN CARLOS PEDREIRA              SAN JUAN         M     43     47:12   15:10
   260    363   RAUL VEGA                         GUAYNABO         M     47     47:14   15:11
   261     43   TANIA BERMUDEZ RIVERA             TOA ALTA         F     38     47:28   15:15
   262    193   MARIA GONZALEZ                    CAROLINA         F     54     47:34   15:17
   263     17   MARIBEL CARABALLO SERRANO         CAGUAS           F     66     47:38   15:19
   264     18   ROBERTO DIAZ FLECHA               CAGUAS           M     51     47:47   15:22
   265    171   JOSELINE RIOS NIETO               BARCELONETA      F     43     47:48   15:22
   266    249   MIGUEL QUIÑONES COLL              SAN JUAN         M     64     48:01   15:26
   267     39   CHARILYS GARCIA PADRO             TOA ALTA         F     38     48:05   15:27
   268     36   RUBEN MARRERO                     TOA ALTA         M     36     48:16   15:31
   269    132   DOMINGO NEVAREZ                   TOA BAJA         M     62     48:18   15:32
   270    100   ALICIA ROSADO DAVILA              MANATI           F     57     48:27   15:34
   271    164   JOSE PEREZ                        SAN JUAN         M     70     49:15   15:50
   272    269   MARYLUZ MATIAS ALVAREZ            ANASCO           F     66     49:30   15:55
   273    369   GRISIAN ROSARIO                   TOA BAJA         F     40     49:52   16:02
   274    138   ELIZABETH MARTINEZ CINTRON        CAROLINA         F     58     49:58   16:04
   275    119   CARMEN BENITEZ                    BAYAMON          F     56     50:04   16:06
   276    240   WANDA BRACETY RODRIGUEZ           MANATI           F     56     50:04   16:06
   277    352   GRINOSHKA BOU                     COROZAL          F     27     50:33   16:15
   278    145   EVA LOPEZ REYES                   SAN JUAN         F     67     50:39   16:17
   279    295   ADBIELI RAMOS VEGA                AGUADA           F     53     50:41   16:17
   280    334   KENETH PAGAN QUINONES             YAUCO            M     45     50:44   16:18
   281    111   BETZAIDA GONZALEZ                 CATANO           F     44     50:47   16:19
   282    127   DANIEL ANTONGIORGI                SAN JUAN         M     35     50:50   16:20
   283    120   CAROLINE QUIARA                   CAROLINA         F     56     50:55   16:22
   284    112   BRENDA PIZARRO DE JESUS           CAROLINA         F     53     50:57   16:23
   285    242   WILFREDO VALLE                    TRUJILLO ALTO    M     64     50:57   16:23
   286    368   CARMEN RIVERA                     TOA BAJA         F     42     51:04   16:25
   287    212   OLGA RIVERA                       TRUJILLO ALTO    F     53     51:04   16:25
   288    446   CARMEN IRAIDA RIVERA ROSA         LUQUILLO         F     52     52:01   16:43
   289    361   EMMA ALVAREZ HIDALGO              SAN JUAN         F     30     52:11   16:46
   290    438   ROBERTO MALDONADO                 CAROLINA         M     99     52:11   16:46
   291    355   LIZZY ALAMO                       GUAYNABO         F     60     52:12   16:47
   292    360   DEVANEY SANTANA                   BAYAMON          F     24     52:12   16:47
   293    280   LISANDRA VILLANUEVA               AGUADA           F     52     52:22   16:50
   294    288   LISA VAZQUEZ                      AGUADA           F     18     52:23   16:50
   295    275   ROSA I RAMOS                      ANASCO           F     43     52:53   17:00
   296    296   ALBERTHA CRESPO                   ANASCO           F     21     52:53   17:00
   297    139   EMIRILLY VEGA-VEGA                CANOVANAS        F     32     52:55   17:01
   298    135   ELBA VEGA                         CANOVANAS        F     69     52:55   17:01
   299    243   YOLENE GONZALEZ                   BARCELONETA      F     40     52:56   17:01
   300    129   DHELMA CARRETAS                   CAROLINA         F     52     53:24   17:10
   301    250   NANCY ABRADELO                    SAN JUAN         F     63     53:28   17:11
   302    319   CESAR MALDONADO                   SAN JUAN         M     75     53:36   17:14
   303    320   MARISOL GARCIA RINALDI            SAN JUAN         F     71     53:44   17:16
   304    267   ALMA LOPEZ VELEZ                  ANASCO           F     56     54:20   17:28
   305    281   JOHNELLE GONZALEZ                 MAYAGUEZ         F     27     54:24   17:29
   306    277   BETHZAIDA RUIZ                    AGUADILLA        F     56     54:24   17:29
   307    278   FEBE M RUIZ                       AGUADILLA        M     25     54:25   17:30
   308     90   EDDIE M. MANSO FUENTES            LOIZA            M     57     54:35   17:33
   309     89   FERNANDO ALARCON OCASIO           SAN JUAN         M     55     54:36   17:33
   310     77   CARLOS ZAMBRANO                   SAN JUAN         M     50     54:41   17:35
   311    196   MARIA RUIZ                        SAN JUAN         F     58     55:09   17:44
   312    300   EVELYN AQUINO                     ANASCO           F     55     55:11   17:44
   313    265   MARGARITA AGRON                   MAYAGUEZ         F     56     55:14   17:45
   314    293   DARIO I PELLOT FELICIANO          ANASCO           M     52     55:21   17:48
   315    292   DENIEL VAZQUEZ                    SAN GERMAN       M     35     55:21   17:48
   316    299   AGNERIS VALENTIN                  ANASCO           F     28     55:46   17:56
   317    284   EDWIN J LOPEZ SANTANA             ANASCO           M     52     55:46   17:56
   318     95   ADA ALVAREZ                       SAN JUAN         F     32     55:58   17:59
   319    197   MARIA SANCHEZ                     JUANA DIAZ       F     19     56:00   18:00
   320     56   DHALMA HERNANDEZ                  BAYAMON          F     46     56:23   18:07
   321     37   JOANICE RIVERA                    SAN JUAN         F     40     56:27   18:09
   322     33   JOSE FERNANDEZ                    CAGUAS           M     46     56:28   18:09
   323    264   IDALI CARRERO GARCIA              ANASCO           F     60     56:37   18:12
   324    298   ALICIA SUAREZ                     MOCA             F     39     56:38   18:12
   325    273   GISELL ORTIZ                      ANASCO           F     45     56:40   18:13
   326    290   MARLENE MARTINEZ                  ANASCO           F     45     56:42   18:14
   327    297   DANIEL IVAN CRUZ                  ANASCO           M     47     56:42   18:14
   328     59   KEALYRITZA RODRIGUEZ              BARRANQUITAS     F     28     56:51   18:16
   329    356   MARIELIS SEXTO                    BAYAMON          F     38     58:24   18:46
   330    357   REINA ORTIZ                       BAYAMON          F     38     58:25   18:47
   331    406   IDIA VELÁZQUEZ                    LAS PIEDRAS      F     46     59:01   18:58
   332    407   LUIS CAPRE                        LAS PIEDRAS      M     55     59:02   18:59
   333    306   BRYAN TORRES                      TRUJILLO ALTO    M     24     59:03   18:59
   334    305   RICHARD TORRES                    TRUJILLO ALTO    M     26     59:04   18:59
   335    302   CARLOS J ORTIZ DELGADO            CABO ROJO        M     26     59:04   18:59
   336    304   AUDREY ZAMOT                      TRUJILLO ALTO    F     50     59:06   19:00
   337    303   ASTRID M JIMENEZ                  MOCA             F     26     59:06   19:00
   338     75   LEONARDO ZAMBRANO                 SAN JUAN         M     15     59:41   19:11
   339     76   ALEXANDER ZAMBRANO                SAN JUAN         M     14     59:42   19:11
   340    367   NAGELLY SANTIAGO                  TOA BAJA         F     14   1:00:01   19:18
   341    373   KIARA A BETANCOURT                TOA BAJA         F     16   1:00:01   19:18
   342    194   MARIA VAZQUEZ                     GUAYAMA          F     59   1:00:27   19:26
   343    175   JUMARY VALENTIN                   GUAYAMA          F     34   1:00:28   19:26
   344     21   KRIZIA PARIS GORDIA               CAROLINA         F     31   1:01:19   19:43
   345     22   RITA QUIROS ALCALA                CAROLINA         F     39   1:01:19   19:43
   346    231   SANDRA DIAZ                       TOA BAJA         F     57   1:03:25   20:23
Register Online
Recent Results
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
Medio Maratón Guatibiri del Otoao
Utuado, PR (3/10)
PR Multiple Sclerosis 5K
San Juan, PR (3/2)
La Parguera en Carrera 10K
Lajas, PR (2/24)
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto
Toa Baja, PR (2/24)
Photo Gallery
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Certificates
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)
San Blas Half Marathon
Coamo, PR (2/3)
A Runner's Love
San Juan, PR (12/2)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.