St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Swan Lake Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Marathon Relay & Billy's 5K Run - 06/09/19

Place Ad Here!

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

Fairmont Triathlon - 06/15/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
Carrera del Pavo'18 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
Carrera del Pavo'18 - 6k Maraton del Pavo - Aibonito Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                                                      Page 1

                     Maraton del Pavo de Aibonito (5K)
                               47ma Edicion
                                11/25/2018
                               Aibonito, PR


                       ***** GANADORES HOMBRES *****


Place No.  Name                          Age S City              Time    Pace     
===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= ===== 
    1  125 ALEXANDER TORRES               28 M OROCOVIS            14:54  4:00 
    2  104 LUIS J RIVERA RODRIGUEZ        22 M AIBONITO            15:35  4:11 
    3  116 KEVIN MANUEL NOGUERAS MAISONE  20 M AIBONITO            15:49  4:15 
    4  138 KEVIN BURGOS COLLAZO           21 M OROCOVIS            15:59  4:18 
    5  335 WILFREDO RIVERA REYES          20 M AIBONITO            16:14  4:22 
    6  140 FRANCISCO J RIVERA REYES       20 M LA PLATA            16:14  4:22 
    7  127 JULIO JOEL SOTO TORRES         20 M CAYEY               16:15  4:22 
    8  160 JEHU EMMANUEL BETANCOURT NEGR  32 M SAN JUAN            16:18  4:23 

                       ***** GANADORES MUJERES *****


Place No.  Name                          Age S City              Time    Pace     
===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= ===== 
    1  109 CRISTELIZ COLON SANTIAGO       23 F AIBONITO            17:40  4:45 
    2  111 PAOLA RAMOS LUGO               21 F LA PLATA            18:23  4:56 
    3   99 JAKSENIA FIGUEROA MALDONADO    20 F UTUADO              18:50  5:03 
    4   98 NATASHA FONTANEZ BERBERENA     17 F LAS PIEDRAS         19:40  5:17 
    5  100 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ CABAN        27 F ARECIBO             19:46  5:19 
    6  118 MARIEDALYS ORTIZ GONZALEZ      20 F AIBONITO            19:52  5:20 
    7  157 KARLA GISELLE ESPADA COLON     30 F COAMO               20:18  5:27 
    8  301 LUCYMAR GARCIA FAMANIA         33 F PATILLAS            20:25  5:29 


                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  14 - 17 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    72  128 SAIRELYS ALICEA MIRANDA        15 F OROCOVIS            21:11 
    2    90  163 CARMEN ROJAS ORTIZ             17 F BARRANQUITAS        22:06 
    3   126   93 EDWANIX PEREZ GUTIERREZ        16 F LARES               24:09 
    4   146  117 SAIRI CINTRON RIVERA           14 F MOROVIS             25:28 
    5   193  122 KELYAN D TORRES CRUZ           16 F AIBONITO            37:26 



                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  18 - 24 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    64  136 JULIANIS CRUZ OYOLA            20 F AGUAS BUENAS        20:42 
    2    76  133 WILMALIZ NUNEZ SOTO            20 F COAMO               21:21 
    3    94  164 THAIS MARIE DIAZ VAZQUEZ       20 F COROZAL             22:14 
    4   149   90 GENESIS ZOE PAGAN RIVERA       22 F OROCOVIS            25:47 



                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  25 - 29 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1   104  162 WILANE CUEBAS FELICIANO        28 F HORMIGUEROS         22:45 
    2   111  132 FABIOLA RAMOS COLON            27 F CAYEY               23:15 
    3   159  112 IVELISSE SANTANA RODRIGUEZ     29 F AIBONITO            26:41 



                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  30 - 34 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    84  326 MELINDA K LLOMPART CRUZ        33 F SABANA SECA         21:47 
    2    97  323 JENNIFFER  VAZQUEZ CRUZ        34 F NARANJITO           22:20 
    3   148  148 AMARILIS RIVERA DE LEON        33 F MOROVIS             25:45 
    4   151   86 MICHELLE SOTO RODRIGUEZ        33 F LARES               25:57 
    5   163   85 XIMENA OSORIO QUINTERO         31 F AIBONITO            27:14 
    6   164  145 CID MARIE NUNEZ RIVERA         32 F AIBONITO            27:18 
    7   171  319 MARIBEL TORO COLON             32 F BAYAMON             28:01 




                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  35 - 39 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1   140  155 XIOMARA LAGOS NIEVES           38 F VEGA BAJA           24:56 
    2   174  320 ANGELICA M CAMACHO GONZALEZ    35 F AIBONITO            28:50 



                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  40 - 44 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1   122  169 WALESKA GONZALEZ CINTRON       42 F AIBONITO            24:00 
    2   145  180 DIMARIE SANTIAGO LOPEZ         40 F COAMO               25:27 
    3   152  174 VIRGINIA DE JESUS MARRERO      42 F MOROVIS             26:12 
    4   179  171 SHEILA M IDRACH CENTENO        40 F AIBONITO            30:18 



                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  45 - 49 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1   138  189 MARITZA RODRIGUEZ COLON        48 F AIBONITO            24:46 
    2   155  190 MIGDALIA BATISTA RIVERA        45 F JAYUYA              26:21 



                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  50 - 54 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1   102   22 IRIS D MORALES FUENTES         53 F COROZAL             22:36 
    2   157   19 CARMEN HERNANDEZ RIVERA        53 F BARRANQUITAS        26:27 
    3   190   27 WANDA IVETTE MELENDEZ DELGADO  50 F MOROVIS             34:17 
    4   195    7 MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ COLON      54 F AIBONITO            37:55 



                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  55 - 59 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1   115   12 ANGELITA LOPEZ VARGAS          57 F TRUJILLO ALTO       23:32 
    2   133   17 SANDRA HERNANDEZ VIERA         57 F PONCE               24:27 
    3   196   36 ESTRELLA BORRERO MARTINEZ      57 F PONCE               38:30 
    4   198    2 NORCA IRIS SOLIS RIVERA        55 F SAN JUAN            40:53 




                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  60 - 64 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1   129   47 SONIA VARGAS RODRIGUEZ         60 F OROCOVIS            24:17 
    2   170   58 GLADIS FRANCO MENDOZA          60 F ARECIBO             27:55 
    3   187   42 ANTONIA COLON SOTO             64 F AIBONITO            33:41 



                 ***** MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD:  65 - 99 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1   197   72 TOMASA CINTRON ORTIZ           85 F AIBONITO            38:53 



                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  14 - 17 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    45  110 ISAAC ORTEGA FERNANDEZ         17 M VEGA BAJA           19:27 
    2    63  108 BLADIMIR SANTE ALVARADO        14 M AIBONITO            20:40 
    3   127  305 CHRISTIAN BEATTX               17 M PHILADELPHIA        24:12 
    4   136  106 EDGAR YANDEL RODRIGUEZ GONZAL  14 M AIBONITO            24:37 
    5   181  126 LUIS J MELENDEZ CANCEL         17 M AIBONITO            31:00 
    6   189  121 ORDEP ROLON RODRIGUEZ          16 M AIBONITO            33:46 



                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  18 - 24 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1     9   96 JOSHUA MANUEL JUSINO PEREZ     20 M SAN GERMAN          16:27 
    2    10   97 BRYAN ZAYAS RIVERA             18 M BARRANQUITAS        16:55 
    3    13  304 ERICK ACABA RUIZ               22 M  ARECIBO            17:13 
    4    22   92 GABRIEL SANTOS LEON            20 M COAMO               17:48 
    5    33  103 CHRISTIAN ORTIZ BENITEZ        23 M AIBONITO            18:44 
    6    40  115 MARCELLUS LEE JR HASKINS       23 M CAYEY               18:59 
    7    59  302 RAUL A FIGUEROA RIVERA         22 M  ARECIBO            20:30 
    8    70  137 EDWIN A VALLEJO PEDRAZA        21 M CIDRA               21:04 
    9    79  131 EDGAR FREYTES CRESPO           24 M VEGA BAJA           21:28 
   10    80  303 HECTOR LUIS RODRIGUEZ CORDOBA  22 M ARECIBO             21:30 
   11   106  134 LUIS D ORTIZ MATOS             21 M COMERIO             22:54 
   12   117  107 CAMILO TORRES MATOS            18 M AIBONITO            23:35 
   13   134   94 BRAULIO RIVERA DONES           22 M AIBONITO            24:28 
   14   135  119 YARIEL LOPEZ PENA              18 M OROCOVIS            24:31 




                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  25 - 29 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    11  139 ANGEL RAMOS TORRES             25 M SAN GERMAN          17:05 
    2    12  123 CARLOS TORRES FIGUEROA         27 M MOROVIS             17:11 
    3    14  102 JORGE ORTIZ BENITEZ            29 M AIBONITO            17:17 
    4    17  141 REI MANUEL CRUZ SANTIAGO       29 M HORMIGUEROS         17:21 
    5    24  135 JAN L RIVERA DIAZ              27 M OROCOVIS            17:58 
    6    47   91 VICTOR O RIVERA ROSARIO        25 M COROZAL             19:40 
    7    62  120 GIOVANNY VAZQUEZ CRUZ          27 M OROCOVIS            20:35 
    8   103  124 JOSMAN RIVERA ROSARIO          27 M MOROVIS             22:36 
    9   109  161 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PANTOJAS      26 M VEGA ALTA           23:08 
   10   144  130 ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ DAVILA     26 M AIBONITO            25:27 
   11   160  113 JULIAN MANUEL DE JESUS SOTO    28 M AIBONITO            26:50 
   12   167  129 IRVIN ARROYO ALVARADO          26 M AIBONITO            27:28 
   13   180   95 FERNANDO RIVERA DONES          27 M AIBONITO            30:32 
   14   194  101 EMANUEL ORTIZ REYES            29 M AIBONITO            37:26 



                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  30 - 34 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    19  153 ELVIN CRUZ SANTIAGO            32 M VILLALBA            17:37 
    2    25  143 FRANCISCO TEXIDOR FIGUEROA     30 M AIBONITO            18:04 
    3    38  324 EDIL ROSA SANTOS               30 M MARICAO             18:52 
    4    44  327 MIGUEL RAMOS DIAZ              34 M  ARECIBO            19:25 
    5    52  142 ARNMANDO RIVERA GONZALEZ       30 M AIBONITO            19:53 
    6    61  146 NOEL CARTAGENA RIVERA          34 M AIBONITO            20:34 
    7   112  165 ROLANDO HERNANDEZ ALICEA       31 M AIBONITO            23:17 
    8   120  325 FREDERIC COLON MALAVE          33 M NARANJITO           23:53 
    9   150  149 JOSE A COLON GARCIA            33 M AIBONITO            25:49 




                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  35 - 39 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    16  156 JUAN PEREZ PIETRORICCA         36 M MOROVIS             17:20 
    2    27  152 JAVIER TORRES ROLON            36 M AIBONITO            18:09 
    3    31  330 FERNANDO GARCIA FERNANDEZ      37 M ARECIBO             18:35 
    4    41  321 JOAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ      39 M BARRANQUITAS        19:13 
    5    46  158 ERNEL J BONILLA SANTIAGO       35 M COAMO               19:34 
    6    56   88 RAY VELEZ SANTIAGO             37 M COAMO               20:14 
    7    75  322 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ     38 M NARANJITO           21:17 
    8    77  154 JUAN RAICES RIVERA             37 M VEGA BAJA           21:22 
    9    82  150 JORGE L LOPEZ VARGAS           38 M OROCOVIS            21:43 
   10    92  144 JUAN A ORTEGA CORDERO          37 M VEGA BAJA           22:13 
   11   101  147 RAFAEL QUINONEZ ARCAY          38 M AIBONITO            22:31 
   12   108  159 RAFAEL DE JESUS VAZQUEZ        38 M SAN LORENZO         22:55 
   13   124   87 LUIS A CRUZ MARTINEZ           38 M AIBONITO            24:04 
   14   130  328 JAVIER COLON RIVERA            35 M JAYUYA              24:20 
   15   191   89 ANGEL LUIS RIVERA              37 M TOA ALTA            35:03 



                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  40 - 44 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    18  177 RAYMOND CORTEZ VARGAS          44 M CIDRA               17:25 
    2    23  179 EDWIN MEDINA TORRRES           43 M  GUAYAMA            17:57 
    3    35  173 CARLOS ESCOBAR FIGUEROA        42 M GUAYAMA             18:49 
    4    53  172 RAMON COLON CORREA             42 M SALINAS             19:56 
    5    67  193 ANDERSON TOLEDO LUGO           42 M CANOVANAS           20:46 
    6    74  166 RAFAEL PACHECO MALDONANDO      42 M AIBONITO            21:17 
    7    83  181 WILBERTO AVILES RAMOS          41 M COAMO               21:45 
    8    93  167 JOSE E RIVERA SUAREZ           41 M AIBONITO            22:14 
    9    95  191 ISRAEL NAZARIO BAEZ            44 M BAYAMON             22:15 
   10   118  182 ADALBERTO SANTOS RAMIREZ       41 M COAMO               23:39 
   11   168  170 ARTURO MEDINA MOLINA           44 M LA PLATA            27:38 
   12   173  185 EDWIN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ         43 M AIBONITO            28:35 



                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  45 - 49 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    15  168 LUIS A RIVERA RIVERA           45 M AIBONITO            17:19 
    2    29  178 ISMAEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ         46 M COAMO               18:19 
    3    39  175 JOSE OTERO COLON               46 M MOROVIS             18:58 
    4    69  186 NESTOR SOTO TORRES             45 M LARES               20:53 
    5    78  176 PEDRO MARRERO GONZALEZ         47 M MOROVIS             21:28 
    6    86  192 HERIBERTO ALVARADO RIVERA      47 M BARRANQUITAS        21:50 
    7   116  183 EDGARDO RAMOS ALVAREZ          45 M LARES               23:33 
    8   178  184 ALBERTO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ        47 M AIBONITO            30:12 




                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  50 - 54 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    20    1 JOSE DAVID ROSADO RIVERA       51 M BARRABQUITAS        17:39 
    2    28    5 RICARDO ESPARRA COLLAZO        52 M AIBONITO            18:15 
    3    32   26 JULIO ARIEL AYALA JIMENEZ      51 M SAN GERMAN          18:40 
    4    37    6 JUAN LOPEZ VARGAS              53 M SALINAS             18:51 
    5    54   38 ANTONIO SANTIAGO MENDOZA       53 M CIDRA               20:08 
    6    55   18 MIGUEL LAGUER MARTINEZ         53 M PONCE               20:12 
    7    65   25 FERDINAND RIVERA VALENTIN      51 M VEGA ALTA           20:43 
    8    85    4 JOSE L RODRIGUEZ COLON         54 M AIBONITO            21:48 
    9    99   30 ADALBERTO CORREA VILLANUEVA    53 M ARECIBO             22:21 
   10   110   31 JOSE W GONZALEZ RUIZ           53 M LARES               23:13 
   11   119   15 FLORIAM RIVERA REYES           53 M CIDRA               23:46 
   12   132   33 JOSE A AYALA SANCHEZ           53 M LARES               24:24 
   13   142   11 EFREN SOSA COSME               53 M VILLALBA            24:59 
   14   147   10 JOSE M RODRIGUEZ MARRERO       52 M CAGUAS              25:37 
   15   154   28 JOSE MANUEL CRUZ JIMENEZ       50 M AGUAS BUENAS        26:20 
   16   165   32 JORGE SANTIAGO GERENA          51 M LARES               27:25 
   17   182   24 NELSON SEDA MIRANDA            51 M AIBONITO            31:07 



                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  55 - 59 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    26   23 MAXIMO OLIVERAS ORTIZ          56 M COROZAL             18:05 
    2    34   29 CESAR MERCADO CARABALLO        59 M PONCE               18:45 
    3    42   14 JOSE ORLANDO VEGA SANTIAGO     58 M AIBONITO            19:14 
    4    60   13 ANGEL SANTOS SANTOS            59 M MOROVIS             20:32 
    5    66   16 ANGEL RAMIRO ORTIZ MATOS       57 M  BARRANQUITAS       20:45 
    6    68    8 EDGAR ORLANDO CENTENO MATOS    56 M AIBONITO            20:47 
    7    87   37 ANGEL CINTRON CRUZ             59 M BARRANQUITAS        21:56 
    8    96   20 WILFREDO BERRIOS ORTIZ         58 M BARRANQUITAS        22:16 
    9   123   34 EFRAIN RUIZ LOPEZ              59 M LARES               24:02 
   10   137  334 ANGEL RENE GONZALEZ FEBO       57 M AIBONITO            24:45 
   11   153    3 JOSE MANUEL BERDECIA RODRIGUE  59 M BARRABQUITAS        26:18 
   12   158    9 PEDRO E MARTINEZ CARRASQUILLO  56 M CAYEY               26:28 
   13   169   35 EDWIN A VELEZ GILORMINI        58 M LARES               27:43 




                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  60 - 64 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    43   48 JORGE L LOPEZ VARGAS           62 M OROCOVIS            19:24 
    2    73   44 PORFIRIO FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ    63 M BARRABQUITAS        21:12 
    3    81   60 JAIME L SEGARRA GUZMAN         61 M PONCE               21:41 
    4    88   51 RAFAEL FELIX ORTIZ             64 M GURABO              22:01 
    5    89   43 EFRAIN NUÑEZ TORRES            63 M CIDRA               22:02 
    6   100   53 VICTOR MANUEL COLLAZO ESPADA   62 M COAMO               22:29 
    7   105   62 ARIEL APONTE SANTIAGO          60 M  COAMO              22:53 
    8   113   55 JOSE E MONSERRATE CANINO       60 M CAYEY               23:21 
    9   114   61 ANGEL LUIS MALDONADO BURGOS    63 M BARRANQUITAS        23:32 
   10   121   54 VICENTE QUINONEZ FIGUEROA      62 M CAYEY               23:54 
   11   128   46 HECTOR LUIS CHEVEREZ SALGADO   64 M MOROVIS             24:16 
   12   131   50 DAVID ACEVEDO VALLE            60 M SALINAS             24:23 
   13   141   40 JOSE A GONZALEZ MALAVE         60 M AIBONITO            24:57 
   14   161   39 JORGE ALVARADO RIVERA          62 M AIBONITO            26:56 
   15   166   56 RAMON NEGRON COLON             64 M COAMO               27:27 
   16   172   59 ANGEL R TORRES PAGAN           62 M LARES               28:08 
   17   175   57 HECTOR VAZQUEZ  RODRIGUEZ      64 M PONCE               29:17 
   18   184   49 JUAN E ALICEA ROSADO           62 M AIBONITO            32:50 
   19   185   41 HILARIO MARRERO TORRES         64 M AIBONITO            32:52 
   20   199   45 JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS ZAYAS       60 M AIBONITO            43:40 



                 ***** HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD:  65 - 99 *****

Place O'All No.  Name                          Age S City              Time       
===== ===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= 
    1    71   81 IVAN TORRES PAGAN              65 M LARES               21:04 
    2    91  188 HAZAEL GONZALEZ                70 M COAMO               22:06 
    3    98   70 IVAN CARTAGENA                 65 M AIBONITO            22:21 
    4   107   80 ANIBAL MORALES GARCIA          65 M YAUCO               22:55 
    5   125   82 ERNESTO GONZALEZ GUZMAN        72 M BARRANQUITAS        24:08 
    6   139   74 GABRIEL GOMEZ TOMASINI         65 M AGUAS BUENAS        24:48 
    7   143   77 AURELIO CRUZ PEREZ             69 M CAYEY               25:09 
    8   156   71 FELIPE JIMENEZ MELENDEZ        72 M AIBONITO            26:23 
    9   162   76 JAIME DANIEL ARIZMENDI COLON   67 M AIBONITO            27:05 
   10   176   83 MIGUEL A GONZALEZ SANCHEZ      71 M COAMO               29:39 
   11   177   73 CESAR IVAN MONTANEZ SANTOS     67 M AGUAS BUENAS        29:46 
   12   186   75 ROGELIO COLON LOPEZ            69 M COAMO               33:27 
   13   188   78 NORBERTO LUGO TORO             65 M YAUCO               33:41 
   14   192   79 ISRAEL ROJAS LACUT             69 M SANTA ISABEL        35:06

   ***** ORDEN DE LLEGADA SEGUN SU TIEMPO *****

Place No.  Name                          Age S City              Time    Pace     
===== ==== ============================= === = ================= ======= ===== 
    1  125 ALEXANDER TORRES               28 M OROCOVIS            14:54  4:48 
    2  104 LUIS J RIVERA RODRIGUEZ        22 M AIBONITO            15:35  5:01 
    3  116 KEVIN MANUEL NOGUERAS MAISONE  20 M AIBONITO            15:49  5:06 
    4  138 KEVIN BURGOS COLLAZO           21 M OROCOVIS            15:59  5:09 
    5  335 WILFREDO RIVERA REYES          20 M AIBONITO            16:14  5:14 
    6  140 FRANCISCO J RIVERA REYES       20 M LA PLATA            16:14  5:14 
    7  127 JULIO JOEL SOTO TORRES         20 M CAYEY               16:15  5:14 
    8  160 JEHU EMMANUEL BETANCOURT NEGR  32 M SAN JUAN            16:18  5:15 
    9   96 JOSHUA MANUEL JUSINO PEREZ     20 M SAN GERMAN          16:27  5:18 
   10   97 BRYAN ZAYAS RIVERA             18 M BARRANQUITAS        16:55  5:27 
   11  139 ANGEL RAMOS TORRES             25 M SAN GERMAN          17:05  5:30 
   12  123 CARLOS TORRES FIGUEROA         27 M MOROVIS             17:11  5:32 
   13  304 ERICK ACABA RUIZ               22 M  ARECIBO            17:13  5:33 
   14  102 JORGE ORTIZ BENITEZ            29 M AIBONITO            17:17  5:34 
   15  168 LUIS A RIVERA RIVERA           45 M AIBONITO            17:19  5:35 
   16  156 JUAN PEREZ PIETRORICCA         36 M MOROVIS             17:20  5:35 
   17  141 REI MANUEL CRUZ SANTIAGO       29 M HORMIGUEROS         17:21  5:35 
   18  177 RAYMOND CORTEZ VARGAS          44 M CIDRA               17:25  5:37 
   19  153 ELVIN CRUZ SANTIAGO            32 M VILLALBA            17:37  5:40 
   20    1 JOSE DAVID ROSADO RIVERA       51 M BARRABQUITAS        17:39  5:41 
   21  109 CRISTELIZ COLON SANTIAGO       23 F AIBONITO            17:40  5:41 
   22   92 GABRIEL SANTOS LEON            20 M COAMO               17:48  5:44 
   23  179 EDWIN MEDINA TORRRES           43 M  GUAYAMA            17:57  5:47 
   24  135 JAN L RIVERA DIAZ              27 M OROCOVIS            17:58  5:47 
   25  143 FRANCISCO TEXIDOR FIGUEROA     30 M AIBONITO            18:04  5:49 
   26   23 MAXIMO OLIVERAS ORTIZ          56 M COROZAL             18:05  5:50 
   27  152 JAVIER TORRES ROLON            36 M AIBONITO            18:09  5:51 
   28    5 RICARDO ESPARRA COLLAZO        52 M AIBONITO            18:15  5:53 
   29  178 ISMAEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ         46 M COAMO               18:19  5:54 
   30  111 PAOLA RAMOS LUGO               21 F LA PLATA            18:23  5:55 
   31  330 FERNANDO GARCIA FERNANDEZ      37 M ARECIBO             18:35  5:59 
   32   26 JULIO ARIEL AYALA JIMENEZ      51 M SAN GERMAN          18:40  6:01 
   33  103 CHRISTIAN ORTIZ BENITEZ        23 M AIBONITO            18:44  6:02 
   34   29 CESAR MERCADO CARABALLO        59 M PONCE               18:45  6:02 
   35  173 CARLOS ESCOBAR FIGUEROA        42 M GUAYAMA             18:49  6:04 
   36   99 JAKSENIA FIGUEROA MALDONADO    20 F UTUADO              18:50  6:04 
   37    6 JUAN LOPEZ VARGAS              53 M SALINAS             18:51  6:04 
   38  324 EDIL ROSA SANTOS               30 M MARICAO             18:52  6:05 
   39  175 JOSE OTERO COLON               46 M MOROVIS             18:58  6:07 
   40  115 MARCELLUS LEE JR HASKINS       23 M CAYEY               18:59  6:07 
   41  321 JOAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ      39 M BARRANQUITAS        19:13  6:11 
   42   14 JOSE ORLANDO VEGA SANTIAGO     58 M AIBONITO            19:14  6:12 
   43   48 JORGE L LOPEZ VARGAS           62 M OROCOVIS            19:24  6:15 
   44  327 MIGUEL RAMOS DIAZ              34 M  ARECIBO            19:25  6:15 
   45  110 ISAAC ORTEGA FERNANDEZ         17 M VEGA BAJA           19:27  6:16 
   46  158 ERNEL J BONILLA SANTIAGO       35 M COAMO               19:34  6:18 
   47   91 VICTOR O RIVERA ROSARIO        25 M COROZAL             19:40  6:20 
   48   98 NATASHA FONTANEZ BERBERENA     17 F LAS PIEDRAS         19:40  6:20 
   49  100 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ CABAN        27 F ARECIBO             19:46  6:22 
   50    0 XXXXXX XXXXXX                 101 M XXXXXXX             19:51  6:24 
   51  118 MARIEDALYS ORTIZ GONZALEZ      20 F AIBONITO            19:52  6:24 
   52  142 ARNMANDO RIVERA GONZALEZ       30 M AIBONITO            19:53  6:24 
   53  172 RAMON COLON CORREA             42 M SALINAS             19:56  6:25 
   54   38 ANTONIO SANTIAGO MENDOZA       53 M CIDRA               20:08  6:29 
   55   18 MIGUEL LAGUER MARTINEZ         53 M PONCE               20:12  6:30 
   56   88 RAY VELEZ SANTIAGO             37 M COAMO               20:14  6:31 
   57  157 KARLA GISELLE ESPADA COLON     30 F COAMO               20:18  6:32 
   58  301 LUCYMAR GARCIA FAMANIA         33 F PATILLAS            20:25  6:35 
   59  302 RAUL A FIGUEROA RIVERA         22 M  ARECIBO            20:30  6:36 
   60   13 ANGEL SANTOS SANTOS            59 M MOROVIS             20:32  6:37 
   61  146 NOEL CARTAGENA RIVERA          34 M AIBONITO            20:34  6:38 
   62  120 GIOVANNY VAZQUEZ CRUZ          27 M OROCOVIS            20:35  6:38 
   63  108 BLADIMIR SANTE ALVARADO        14 M AIBONITO            20:40  6:40 
   64  136 JULIANIS CRUZ OYOLA            20 F AGUAS BUENAS        20:42  6:40 
   65   25 FERDINAND RIVERA VALENTIN      51 M VEGA ALTA           20:43  6:40 
   66   16 ANGEL RAMIRO ORTIZ MATOS       57 M  BARRANQUITAS       20:45  6:41 
   67  193 ANDERSON TOLEDO LUGO           42 M CANOVANAS           20:46  6:41 
   68    8 EDGAR ORLANDO CENTENO MATOS    56 M AIBONITO            20:47  6:42 
   69  186 NESTOR SOTO TORRES             45 M LARES               20:53  6:44 
   70  137 EDWIN A VALLEJO PEDRAZA        21 M CIDRA               21:04  6:47 
   71   81 IVAN TORRES PAGAN              65 M LARES               21:04  6:47 
   72  128 SAIRELYS ALICEA MIRANDA        15 F OROCOVIS            21:11  6:49 
   73   44 PORFIRIO FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ    63 M BARRABQUITAS        21:12  6:50 
   74  166 RAFAEL PACHECO MALDONANDO      42 M AIBONITO            21:17  6:51 
   75  322 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ     38 M NARANJITO           21:17  6:51 
   76  133 WILMALIZ NUNEZ SOTO            20 F COAMO               21:21  6:53 
   77  154 JUAN RAICES RIVERA             37 M VEGA BAJA           21:22  6:53 
   78  176 PEDRO MARRERO GONZALEZ         47 M MOROVIS             21:28  6:55 
   79  131 EDGAR FREYTES CRESPO           24 M VEGA BAJA           21:28  6:55 
   80  303 HECTOR LUIS RODRIGUEZ CORDOBA  22 M ARECIBO             21:30  6:55 
   81   60 JAIME L SEGARRA GUZMAN         61 M PONCE               21:41  6:59 
   82  150 JORGE L LOPEZ VARGAS           38 M OROCOVIS            21:43  7:00 
   83  181 WILBERTO AVILES RAMOS          41 M COAMO               21:45  7:00 
   84  326 MELINDA K LLOMPART CRUZ        33 F SABANA SECA         21:47  7:01 
   85    4 JOSE L RODRIGUEZ COLON         54 M AIBONITO            21:48  7:01 
   86  192 HERIBERTO ALVARADO RIVERA      47 M BARRANQUITAS        21:50  7:02 
   87   37 ANGEL CINTRON CRUZ             59 M BARRANQUITAS        21:56  7:04 
   88   51 RAFAEL FELIX ORTIZ             64 M GURABO              22:01  7:05 
   89   43 EFRAIN NUÑEZ TORRES            63 M CIDRA               22:02  7:06 
   90  163 CARMEN ROJAS ORTIZ             17 F BARRANQUITAS        22:06  7:07 
   91  188 HAZAEL GONZALEZ                70 M COAMO               22:06  7:07 
   92  144 JUAN A ORTEGA CORDERO          37 M VEGA BAJA           22:13  7:09 
   93  167 JOSE E RIVERA SUAREZ           41 M AIBONITO            22:14  7:10 
   94  164 THAIS MARIE DIAZ VAZQUEZ       20 F COROZAL             22:14  7:10 
   95  191 ISRAEL NAZARIO BAEZ            44 M BAYAMON             22:15  7:10 
   96   20 WILFREDO BERRIOS ORTIZ         58 M BARRANQUITAS        22:16  7:10 
   97  323 JENNIFFER  VAZQUEZ CRUZ        34 F NARANJITO           22:20  7:12 
   98   70 IVAN CARTAGENA                 65 M AIBONITO            22:21  7:12 
   99   30 ADALBERTO CORREA VILLANUEVA    53 M ARECIBO             22:21  7:12 
  100   53 VICTOR MANUEL COLLAZO ESPADA   62 M COAMO               22:29  7:15 
  101  147 RAFAEL QUINONEZ ARCAY          38 M AIBONITO            22:31  7:15 
  102   22 IRIS D MORALES FUENTES         53 F COROZAL             22:36  7:17 
  103  124 JOSMAN RIVERA ROSARIO          27 M MOROVIS             22:36  7:17 
  104  162 WILANE CUEBAS FELICIANO        28 F HORMIGUEROS         22:45  7:20 
  105   62 ARIEL APONTE SANTIAGO          60 M  COAMO              22:53  7:22 
  106  134 LUIS D ORTIZ MATOS             21 M COMERIO             22:54  7:23 
  107   80 ANIBAL MORALES GARCIA          65 M YAUCO               22:55  7:23 
  108  159 RAFAEL DE JESUS VAZQUEZ        38 M SAN LORENZO         22:55  7:23 
  109  161 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ PANTOJAS      26 M VEGA ALTA           23:08  7:27 
  110   31 JOSE W GONZALEZ RUIZ           53 M LARES               23:13  7:29 
  111  132 FABIOLA RAMOS COLON            27 F CAYEY               23:15  7:29 
  112  165 ROLANDO HERNANDEZ ALICEA       31 M AIBONITO            23:17  7:30 
  113   55 JOSE E MONSERRATE CANINO       60 M CAYEY               23:21  7:31 
  114   61 ANGEL LUIS MALDONADO BURGOS    63 M BARRANQUITAS        23:32  7:35 
  115   12 ANGELITA LOPEZ VARGAS          57 F TRUJILLO ALTO       23:32  7:35 
  116  183 EDGARDO RAMOS ALVAREZ          45 M LARES               23:33  7:35 
  117  107 CAMILO TORRES MATOS            18 M AIBONITO            23:35  7:36 
  118  182 ADALBERTO SANTOS RAMIREZ       41 M COAMO               23:39  7:37 
  119   15 FLORIAM RIVERA REYES           53 M CIDRA               23:46  7:39 
  120  325 FREDERIC COLON MALAVE          33 M NARANJITO           23:53  7:42 
  121   54 VICENTE QUINONEZ FIGUEROA      62 M CAYEY               23:54  7:42 
  122  169 WALESKA GONZALEZ CINTRON       42 F AIBONITO            24:00  7:44 
  123   34 EFRAIN RUIZ LOPEZ              59 M LARES               24:02  7:44 
  124   87 LUIS A CRUZ MARTINEZ           38 M AIBONITO            24:04  7:45 
  125   82 ERNESTO GONZALEZ GUZMAN        72 M BARRANQUITAS        24:08  7:46 
  126   93 EDWANIX PEREZ GUTIERREZ        16 F LARES               24:09  7:47 
  127  305 CHRISTIAN BEATTX               17 M PHILADELPHIA        24:12  7:48 
  128   46 HECTOR LUIS CHEVEREZ SALGADO   64 M MOROVIS             24:16  7:49 
  129   47 SONIA VARGAS RODRIGUEZ         60 F OROCOVIS            24:17  7:49 
  130  328 JAVIER COLON RIVERA            35 M JAYUYA              24:20  7:50 
  131   50 DAVID ACEVEDO VALLE            60 M SALINAS             24:23  7:51 
  132   33 JOSE A AYALA SANCHEZ           53 M LARES               24:24  7:51 
  133   17 SANDRA HERNANDEZ VIERA         57 F PONCE               24:27  7:53 
  134   94 BRAULIO RIVERA DONES           22 M AIBONITO            24:28  7:53 
  135  119 YARIEL LOPEZ PENA              18 M OROCOVIS            24:31  7:54 
  136  106 EDGAR YANDEL RODRIGUEZ GONZAL  14 M AIBONITO            24:37  7:56 
  137  334 ANGEL RENE GONZALEZ FEBO       57 M AIBONITO            24:45  7:58 
  138  189 MARITZA RODRIGUEZ COLON        48 F AIBONITO            24:46  7:59 
  139   74 GABRIEL GOMEZ TOMASINI         65 M AGUAS BUENAS        24:48  7:59 
  140  155 XIOMARA LAGOS NIEVES           38 F VEGA BAJA           24:56  8:02 
  141   40 JOSE A GONZALEZ MALAVE         60 M AIBONITO            24:57  8:02 
  142   11 EFREN SOSA COSME               53 M VILLALBA            24:59  8:03 
  143   77 AURELIO CRUZ PEREZ             69 M CAYEY               25:09  8:06 
  144  130 ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ DAVILA     26 M AIBONITO            25:27  8:12 
  145  180 DIMARIE SANTIAGO LOPEZ         40 F COAMO               25:27  8:12 
  146  117 SAIRI CINTRON RIVERA           14 F MOROVIS             25:28  8:12 
  147   10 JOSE M RODRIGUEZ MARRERO       52 M CAGUAS              25:37  8:15 
  148  148 AMARILIS RIVERA DE LEON        33 F MOROVIS             25:45  8:18 
  149   90 GENESIS ZOE PAGAN RIVERA       22 F OROCOVIS            25:47  8:18 
  150  149 JOSE A COLON GARCIA            33 M AIBONITO            25:49  8:19 
  151   86 MICHELLE SOTO RODRIGUEZ        33 F LARES               25:57  8:22 
  152  174 VIRGINIA DE JESUS MARRERO      42 F MOROVIS             26:12  8:26 
  153    3 JOSE MANUEL BERDECIA RODRIGUE  59 M BARRABQUITAS        26:18  8:28 
  154   28 JOSE MANUEL CRUZ JIMENEZ       50 M AGUAS BUENAS        26:20  8:29 
  155  190 MIGDALIA BATISTA RIVERA        45 F JAYUYA              26:21  8:29 
  156   71 FELIPE JIMENEZ MELENDEZ        72 M AIBONITO            26:23  8:30 
  157   19 CARMEN HERNANDEZ RIVERA        53 F BARRANQUITAS        26:27  8:31 
  158    9 PEDRO E MARTINEZ CARRASQUILLO  56 M CAYEY               26:28  8:31 
  159  112 IVELISSE SANTANA RODRIGUEZ     29 F AIBONITO            26:41  8:36 
  160  113 JULIAN MANUEL DE JESUS SOTO    28 M AIBONITO            26:50  8:38 
  161   39 JORGE ALVARADO RIVERA          62 M AIBONITO            26:56  8:40 
  162   76 JAIME DANIEL ARIZMENDI COLON   67 M AIBONITO            27:05  8:43 
  163   85 XIMENA OSORIO QUINTERO         31 F AIBONITO            27:14  8:46 
  164  145 CID MARIE NUNEZ RIVERA         32 F AIBONITO            27:18  8:48 
  165   32 JORGE SANTIAGO GERENA          51 M LARES               27:25  8:50 
  166   56 RAMON NEGRON COLON             64 M COAMO               27:27  8:50 
  167  129 IRVIN ARROYO ALVARADO          26 M AIBONITO            27:28  8:51 
  168  170 ARTURO MEDINA MOLINA           44 M LA PLATA            27:38  8:54 
  169   35 EDWIN A VELEZ GILORMINI        58 M LARES               27:43  8:56 
  170   58 GLADIS FRANCO MENDOZA          60 F ARECIBO             27:55  8:59 
  171  319 MARIBEL TORO COLON             32 F BAYAMON             28:01  9:01 
  172   59 ANGEL R TORRES PAGAN           62 M LARES               28:08  9:04 
  173  185 EDWIN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ         43 M AIBONITO            28:35  9:12 
  174  320 ANGELICA M CAMACHO GONZALEZ    35 F AIBONITO            28:50  9:17 
  175   57 HECTOR VAZQUEZ  RODRIGUEZ      64 M PONCE               29:17  9:26 
  176   83 MIGUEL A GONZALEZ SANCHEZ      71 M COAMO               29:39  9:33 
  177   73 CESAR IVAN MONTANEZ SANTOS     67 M AGUAS BUENAS        29:46  9:35 
  178  184 ALBERTO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ        47 M AIBONITO            30:12  9:44 
  179  171 SHEILA M IDRACH CENTENO        40 F AIBONITO            30:18  9:45 
  180   95 FERNANDO RIVERA DONES          27 M AIBONITO            30:32  9:50 
  181  126 LUIS J MELENDEZ CANCEL         17 M AIBONITO            31:00  9:59 
  182   24 NELSON SEDA MIRANDA            51 M AIBONITO            31:07 10:01 
  183  329 SHANDY BERRIOS CABRERA         30   AIBONITO            31:55 10:17 
  184   49 JUAN E ALICEA ROSADO           62 M AIBONITO            32:50 10:35 
  185   41 HILARIO MARRERO TORRES         64 M AIBONITO            32:52 10:35 
  186   75 ROGELIO COLON LOPEZ            69 M COAMO               33:27 10:46 
  187   42 ANTONIA COLON SOTO             64 F AIBONITO            33:41 10:51 
  188   78 NORBERTO LUGO TORO             65 M YAUCO               33:41 10:51 
  189  121 ORDEP ROLON RODRIGUEZ          16 M AIBONITO            33:46 10:52 
  190   27 WANDA IVETTE MELENDEZ DELGADO  50 F MOROVIS             34:17 11:03 
  191   89 ANGEL LUIS RIVERA              37 M TOA ALTA            35:03 11:17 
  192   79 ISRAEL ROJAS LACUT             69 M SANTA ISABEL        35:06 11:18 
  193  122 KELYAN D TORRES CRUZ           16 F AIBONITO            37:26 12:03 
  194  101 EMANUEL ORTIZ REYES            29 M AIBONITO            37:26 12:03 
  195    7 MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ COLON      54 F AIBONITO            37:55 12:13 
  196   36 ESTRELLA BORRERO MARTINEZ      57 F PONCE               38:30 12:24 
  197   72 TOMASA CINTRON ORTIZ           85 F AIBONITO            38:53 12:31 
  198    2 NORCA IRIS SOLIS RIVERA        55 F SAN JUAN            40:53 13:10 
  199   45 JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS ZAYAS       60 M AIBONITO            43:40 14:04 
Register Online
Recent Results
66to Maraton Virgen del Pozo
Sabana Grande, PR (5/19)
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.