St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

Place Ad Here!

All Sport Running

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

Swan Lake Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, Marathon Relay & Billy's 5K Run - 06/09/19

Fairmont Triathlon - 06/15/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto'19 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
10K Llaneros en la Ruta del Encanto'19 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                     10K LLANEROS EN LA RUTA DEL ENCANTO
                                         1RA. EDICION - TOA BAJA, PR
                                            24 DE FEBRERO DE 2019

                                        RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)

  Place Bib No  Name                                    City           Gender   Age  Checkpoint Gun Time   Pace
  ===== ======  ===============================         ============   ======   ===   ========  ========   ====
      1     10  ANTONIO CARDONA RODRIGUEZ               AIBONITO          M     22       15:02    32:58    5:19
      2      8  CHRISTIAN COLON RIVERA                  AIBONITO          M     20       15:49    33:21    5:23
      3    196  LUIS RIVERA                             AIBONITO          M     22       15:49    33:56    5:28
      4      2  DIEGO ROSARIO DIAZ                      FLORIDA           M     26       16:21    34:23    5:33
      5    215  ANGEL CRUZ TEXIDOR                      AIBONITO          M     32       16:39    34:53    5:38
      6    417  ERICK ACABA RUIZ                        ARECIBO           M     22       16:39    35:15    5:41
      7    392  JULIO GARCIA CARRASQUILLO               CANOVANAS         M     49       17:02    35:24    5:43
      8    383  JOSE ROSADO RIVERA                      BARRANQUITAS      M     51       16:44    35:44    5:46
      9    203  JOSUE IVAN SANCHEZ PAGAN                PATILLAS          M     40       17:14    36:07    5:50
     10    194  ISMAEL GONZALEZ                         AIBONITO          M     47       17:40    36:51    5:57
     11    391  MIGUEL DONES LOPEZ                      LUQUILLO          M     44       17:33    37:00    5:58
     12    189  JUAN BERRIOS                            AIBONITO          M     40       17:35    37:33    6:03
     13    219  RAYMOND CORTEZ VARGAS                   CIDRA             M     45       17:26    37:42    6:05
     14    298  REY AMARO                               PATILLAS          M     31       17:49    38:11    6:10
     15      4  ASHLEY LAUREANO ROSADO                  TOA BAJA          F     24       18:04    38:13    6:10
     16    207  MIGUEL RAMOS                            ARECIBO           M     35       18:06    38:50    6:16
     17    390  FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ RUIZ                  SAN JUAN          M     42       18:31    39:12    6:19
     18      7  YAHAIRA AYALA SEGARRA                   LARES             F     25       18:36    39:15    6:20
     19    297  WISAEL BAERGA COLON                     PATILLAS          M     45       18:44    39:15    6:20
     20    402  BRYAN CORTEZ RIOS                       CIDRA             M     22       18:35    39:35    6:23
     21    178  JUAN PRATTS ORTIZ                       AIBONITO          M     61       18:51    39:40    6:24
     22    394  JOEL HERNANDEZ NIEVES                   VEGA ALTA         M     41       18:42    40:12    6:29
     23    200  CHRISTIAN ORTIZ BENITEZ                 AIBONITO          M     24       19:02    40:25    6:31
     24    201  JORGE ORTIZ BENITEZ                     AIBONITO          M     29       18:29    40:27    6:31
     25    213  JOSE VEGA SANTIAGO                      AIBONITO          M     58       19:15    40:45    6:34
     26      6  CAROLIN  BURGOS COLLAZO                 OROCOVIS          F     23       19:03    41:12    6:39
     27     49  BARBARA QUILES                          SAN JUAN          F     26       19:28    41:39    6:43
     28     65  JOSE RIVERA DIAZ                        CIDRA             M     39       19:41    41:44    6:44
     29     89  NOEL CARTAGENA RIVERA                   AIBONITO          M     34       19:41    41:51    6:45
     30    166  FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ                     SAN JUAN          M     47       19:42    41:52    6:45
     31    413  ISAAC ORTEGA                            VEGA BAJA         M     17       19:07    41:59    6:46
     32    416  LEONARDO GONZALEZ TIRADO                GUAYNABO          M     41       19:52    42:03    6:47
     33     58  JUAN  QUINTERO MARTINEZ                 TOA BAJA          M     58       20:30    42:23    6:50
     34    142  JUAN J. SOTO VELEZ                      VEGA BAJA         M     52       19:43    42:23    6:50
     35    192  ELIEZER SOTO MAISONET                   AIBONITO          M     21       19:41    42:25    6:50
     36    191  YADIRA ROSARIO COLON                    AIBONITO          F     43       19:57    42:32    6:52
     37    265  HECTOR RODRIGUEZ CORDOVA                ARECIBO           M     22       19:30    42:51    6:55
     38    415  FERDINAND RIVERA VALENTIN               VEGA ALTA         M     51       20:07    42:59    6:56
     39    292  HARRY KOCK SANTANA                      TOA BAJA          M     48       20:22    43:22    7:00
     40    199  JOHN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ                 AIBONITO          M     16       19:59    43:25    7:00
     41    404  MATTHEW MARQUES                         SAN JUAN          M     29       20:26    43:29    7:01
     42     87  ANGEL SAAVEDRA                          NARANJITO         M     34       20:27    43:52    7:05
     43    177  CARLOS ORTIZ ROSARIO                    CIDRA             M     52       21:13    44:28    7:10
     44    371  SYLVIA LEBRON FLORES                    SABANA GRANDE     F     22       21:13    44:32    7:11
     45    370  KENNETH FIGUEROA TORRES                 SABANA GRANDE     M     25       21:13    44:33    7:11
     46    209  IVAN REYES                              SAN JUAN          M     50       20:54    44:50    7:14
     47    195  HAROLD MERCADO                          TOA BAJA          M     47       21:21    44:52    7:14
     48    408  YAIDY SANTANA CRUZ                      MOROVIS           F     39       20:52    44:54    7:15
     49    183  HECTOR DAVILA RIVERA                    FAJARDO           M     64       21:14    44:58    7:15
     50    293  DOMINGO DEL ROSARIO                     BAYAMON           M     29       20:41    45:03    7:16
     51    184  EDWIN OQUENDO-DIAZ                      BAYAMON           M     52       21:05    45:08    7:17
     52    389  DIEGO  DIAZ AGOSTO                      COROZAL           M     16       20:45    45:17    7:18
     53    410  POLETH SANTANA FERNANDEZ                CAYEY             F     17       21:17    45:23    7:19
     54    164  ISRAEL NAZARIO BAEZ                     BAYAMON           M     43       21:28    45:47    7:23
     55    311  MICHAEL ROSADO  YORRO                   DORADO            M     30       21:13    45:55    7:24
     56    266  CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ NIEVES              VEGA ALTA         M     33       22:02    45:58    7:25
     57     28  JOSE RIVERA VEGA                        CIALES            M     49       22:08    46:02    7:25
     58    329  ELLIOT  LOZANO                          TOA BAJA          M     46       21:26    46:15    7:28
     59    188  ALBERTO VELAZQUEZ                       NARANJITO         M     32       21:54    46:37    7:31
     60    172  RAMIL VELEZ AULET                       SAN JUAN          M     38       21:31    46:41    7:32
     61    143  RAFAEL QUINONES                         AIBONITO          M     38       21:49    46:51    7:33
     62    139  JOSE RIVERA ZAYAS                       CIDRA             M     42       21:33    46:58    7:35
     63    359  IRIS MORALES FUENTES                    COROZAL           F     53       22:05    46:59    7:35
     64    127  MIGUEL CORTES                           ARECIBO           M     50       22:15    47:06    7:36
     65    409  GREZIA  SANTANA FERNANDEZ               CAYEY             F     14       21:38    47:08    7:36
     66    296  ENVILLE ROSADO                          TOA BAJA          M     20       21:38    47:37    7:41
     67    125  FRANCISCO OLIVERAS                      ARECIBO           M     54       22:15    47:41    7:41
     68    198  CLAIL TORRES GUTIERREZ                  YAUCO             M     46       22:41    47:48    7:43
     69     69  ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA                 VEGA BAJA         M     50       22:16    47:58    7:44
     70    180  BENJAMIN OLMEDA                         TOA BAJA          M     63       22:59    48:17    7:47
     71    267  MIGUEL SANTIAGO ORTIZ                   DORADO            M     18       22:35    48:19    7:48
     72    351  JUAN  PLAZA CUEVAS                      UTUADO            M     45       22:24    48:20    7:48
     73    386  VICTOR  RIVERA NEVAREAZ                 MANATI            M     56       23:03    48:20    7:48
     74    397  KEYSHLA LOPEZ                           CAGUAS            F     28       23:29    48:38    7:51
     75    239  RUBEN  DURAN IRIZARRY                   TOA BAJA          M     61       22:48    48:39    7:51
     76    405  JESUS  BATISTA RONDON                   LUQUILLO          M     61       23:00    48:42    7:51
     77    321  WILSON LUPIANEZ GONZALEZ                AIBONITO          M     47       23:06    48:46    7:52
     78    120  JOHNNY CARRERO                          ARECIBO           M     48       23:26    48:49    7:52
     79    229  EDDIE HERNANDEZ                         VEGA BAJA         M     53       22:32    49:02    7:55
     80     62  EFRAIN RUIZ LOPEZ                       LARES             M     59       23:02    49:03    7:55
     81    363  JORGE CARDONA                           BAYAMON           M     53       23:19    49:09    7:56
     82    221  BRENDA RODRIGUEZ MONTANEZ               PATILLAS          F     31       22:56    49:13    7:56
     83     19  IVAN SANTIAGO                           GUAYNABO          M     47       23:37    49:14    7:56
     84    101  JESUS VARGAS CORDERO                    LAS PIEDRAS       M     28       22:16    49:22    7:58
     85    204  ENRIQUE ROSADO                          MANATI            M     64       23:00    49:34    8:00
     86    114  JOSE ORTIZ ORTIZ                        BAYAMON           M     49       23:53    49:35    8:00
     87    264  HECTOR RODRIGUEZ LUYANDO                ARECIBO           M     55       23:13    49:42    8:01
     88    132  LUIS CABRERA SANTOS                     TOA BAJA          M     43       24:18    49:44    8:01
     89    342  JONATHAN VELAZQUEZ                      TOA BAJA          M     33       23:27    49:48    8:02
     90    382  CARMELO NIEVES CEPEDA                   LOIZA             M     58       22:18    49:56    8:03
     91    412  ANGEL SANCHEZ COLON                     FLORIDA           M     25       23:52    50:13    8:06
     92    400  ALONDRA RIVERA NEGRON                   MOROVIS           F     16       22:36    50:14    8:06
     93    377  EDWIN TORRES                            BAYAMON           M     34       23:14    50:33    8:09
     94    380  VICENTE QUINONES FIGUEROA               CAYEY             M     62       23:15    50:38    8:10
     95     59  MICHELLE SOTO RODRIGUEZ                 LARES             F     33       23:34    50:38    8:10
     96    126  WILLIAM SANTIAGO                        ARECIBO           M     53       23:25    50:44    8:11
     97    378  EDWIN ROSADO MARCANO                    NARANJITO         M     70       24:09    50:51    8:12
     98    149  ANGEL PEDROZA MONTANEZ                  CAYEY             M     56       23:41    50:52    8:12
     99    140  JAIME ALEJANDRO CASASNOVAS RODRIGUEZ    TOA BAJA          M     33       24:22    50:53    8:12
    100    387  HECTOR RIVERA NEVAREZ                   MOROVIS           M     48       23:23    50:54    8:13
    101     97  ANGEL DE LA TORRE                       GUAYNABO          M     24       24:39    50:59    8:13
    102    118  EDWIN ROSARIO                           ARECIBO           M     46       23:43    51:01    8:14
    103     44  GABRIEL GOMEZ TOMASINI                  AGUAS BUENAS      M     65       24:38    51:01    8:14
    104    367  JUAN  LOPEZ ABRIL                       RIO PIEDRAS       M     53       24:57    51:06    8:15
    105    181  ANTONIO MALDONADO                       AIBONITO          M     58       24:25    51:16    8:16
    106    146  NELSON PENA ROSA                        JUNCOS            M     45       23:32    51:17    8:16
    107     47  GABRIEL COLON RAMOS                     MANATI            M     38       24:36    51:27    8:18
    108     60  REY MELENDEZ SANCHEZ                    MANATI            M     51       24:02    51:37    8:20
    109    403  ALFREDO  RIVERA SANTIAGO                MOROVIS           M     36       22:34    51:38    8:20
    110    124  EDGAR RIVERA                            ARECIBO           M     48       24:27    51:42    8:20
    111    379  FREDERICK COLON MALAVE                  BAYAMON           M     33       24:16    51:53    8:22
    112     27  JOSE MEDINA VAZQUEZ                     YABUCOA           M     57       23:44    51:55    8:22
    113    421  MIGUEL A. RAMOS SANTIAGO                ARECIBO           M     54       24:12    51:56    8:23
    114    346  JOSE GARCIA - BATISTA                   TRUJILLO ALTO     M     37       24:54    52:03    8:24
    115    171  JOSUE BERRIOS MARTINEZ                  MOROVIS           M     32       24:56    52:03    8:24
    116    224  EDWIN MARTINEZ FIGUEROA                 MOROVIS           M     26       24:57    52:06    8:24
    117    274  LUIS FLORES COLON                       JUNCOS            M     58       23:29    52:21    8:27
    118    208  JEAN MORALES                            CAROLINA          M     38       25:14    52:23    8:27
    119    147  JAVIER GONZALEZ                         MOCA              M     45       25:38    52:26    8:27
    120    341  STEVEN  CARRASQUILLO RODRIGUEZ          BAYAMON           M     24       23:37    52:28    8:28
    121    122  ORLANDO MONT                            ARECIBO           M     55       24:32    52:29    8:28
    122    141  REYNA GONZALEZ                          GUAYNABO          F     39       25:30    52:30    8:28
    123    109  EDGARDO RIVERA MAISONET                 SAN JUAN          M     53       24:26    52:35    8:29
    124    135  JAVIER TORRES ALVAREZ                   CAMUY             M     49       23:56    52:44    8:30
    125    247  AGUSTIN  SILVA                          TOA BAJA          M     52       24:15    52:51    8:31
    126    263  LUIS J PASTORIZA                        ARECIBO           M     45       25:30    52:52    8:32
    127    152  JOHNNY VAZQUEZ                          FLORIDA           M     43       24:21    52:54    8:32
    128    414  JUAN ORTEGA                             VEGA BAJA         M     37       24:17    52:58    8:33
    129    262  ELVIN MATIAS                            ARECIBO           M     36       24:57    53:02    8:33
    130    356  JUAN ORTIZ OTERO                        VEGA BAJA         M     62       22:59    53:08    8:34
    131    358  EVAMARI GUZMAN MADERA                   TOA BAJA          F     34       24:31    53:12    8:35
    132     33  JORGE MARTINEZ                          BAYAMON           M     40       26:09    53:23    8:37
    133    307  FELIX ROLDAN RIVERA                     JAYUYA            M     56       26:08    53:34    8:38
    134     14  FRANCISCO CARTAGENA-FIGUEROA            CAYEY             M     55       25:20    53:47    8:40
    135     63  ANTHONY ANDALUZ ROJAS                   TOA BAJA          M     31       24:23    53:50    8:41
    136    393  EDWIN TANON RODRIGUEZ                   BAYAMON           M     55       24:49    53:52    8:41
    137    398  OPTACIANO RODRIGUEZ                     BAYAMON           M     64       24:12    53:55    8:42
    138    237  YAMIL ROSARIO                           TOA BAJA          M     39       24:20    54:04    8:43
    139    179  GIOVANNI RUIZ DIAZ                      BAYAMON           M     34       25:28    54:10    8:44
    140    352  ZULMA MERCADO FELICIANO                 UTUADO            F     41       24:51    54:11    8:44
    141    210  WILFREDO QUILES NEGRON                  TOA BAJA          M     28       26:44    54:15    8:45
    142    338  JOSE B. MARQUEZ                         TOA BAJA          M     29       26:44    54:16    8:45
    143     74  MIGUEL MIRANDA LOZADA                   TOA BAJA          M     54       26:21    54:17    8:45
    144    129  JESUS APONTE DAVILA                     AIBONITO          M     71       24:56    54:17    8:45
    145    190  MANUEL FIGUEROA                         TOA ALTA          M     56       26:07    54:24    8:46
    146    381  ILKA CARBO                              SAN JUAN          F     64       25:35    54:32    8:48
    147     32  MANUEL RIVERA NUNEZ                     CIALES            M     54       25:32    54:59    8:52
    148    309  WILLIAM MORALES VAZQUEZ                 TOA BAJA          M     57       24:55    55:04    8:53
    149    205  KAI GRIEBENOW                           TRUJILLO ALTO     M     56       25:48    55:10    8:54
    150    134  ALFREDO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ               ARECIBO           M     51       26:00    55:10    8:54
    151    323  JOSE ADOLFO COLON AYALA                 SAN JUAN          M     57       25:19    55:33    8:58
    152    268  ALFREDO ACEVEDO                         VEGA BAJA         M     50       25:18    55:45    9:00
    153    278  CARLOS  RODRIGUEZ MARRERO               TOA BAJA          M     60       25:57    55:47    9:00
    154    290  JORGE PAGAN                             TOA BAJA          M     53       26:05    55:51    9:00
    155    151  RAFAEL VILAR                            CAROLINA          M     40       25:14    55:53    9:01
    156    159  ALEX SANTIAGO                           BAYAMON           M     39       24:32    55:55    9:01
    157    308  ELIS MARTINEZ                           TOA BAJA          M     42       27:41    55:57    9:01
    158     75  PEDRO CRUZ AMADEO                       GUAYNABO          M     47       26:20    56:00    9:02
    159    173  NORMA PONCE VELEZ                       CAROLINA          F     67       26:06    56:01    9:02
    160     57  RUBEN DURAND IRIZARRY                   TOA BAJA          M     61       27:10    56:07    9:03
    161    243  ALEJANDRO ZAPATA                        BAYAMON           M     37       27:34    56:13    9:04
    162     42  ANTHONY RIVERA PAGAN                    CAROLINA          M     44       26:26    56:30    9:07
    163    119  CARMEN GONZALEZ                         ARECIBO           F     46       26:41    56:45    9:09
    164    336  CARLOS ASTACIO CASTRO                   BAYAMON           M     26       26:30    56:48    9:10
    165     79  SELANIA RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ                SAN JUAN          F     25       26:00    56:51    9:10
    166    306  JOSUE TORRES                            BAYAMON           M     21       28:15    57:01    9:12
    167     86  JUAN JOSE TERCENO FIGUEROA              BAYAMON           M     32       24:30    57:06    9:13
    168    220  NORBERT FELICIANO                       ARECIBO           M     40       28:04    57:17    9:14
    169    419  SAMUEL RIOS ESCOBAR                     BARCELONETA       M     60       26:43    57:17    9:14
    170    187  LUIS RIVERA                             CAROLINA          M     63       26:55    57:20    9:15
    171    211  MIGUEL DURAND RUIZ                      GUAYNABO          M     62       25:58    57:25    9:16
    172    148  CARLOS RIVERA                           CAYEY             M     37       26:01    57:36    9:17
    173    420  ELIEZER MAISONET ALVAREZ                BARCELONETA       M     59       27:05    57:39    9:18
    174    240  ANTONIO MARTINEZ                        BAYAMON           M     24       27:09    57:43    9:19
    175    175  JAYSON VAZQUEZ TORRES                   BAYAMON           M     35       26:23    57:50    9:20
    176    345  HECTOR VERA MALDONADO                   TOA BAJA          M     40       26:48    58:16    9:24
    177    301  JAIRO ORJUELA                           SAN JUAN          M     61       26:17    58:26    9:25
    178    186  AGUSTIN AYALA-NEGRON                    CAROLINA          M     63       27:25    58:35    9:27
    179    407  LUIS HERRERS ROSA                       LUQUILLO          M     51       27:05    58:44    9:28
    180     24  FERDINAND PAGAN                         LAS PIEDRAS       M     48       26:59    58:45    9:29
    181     23  ELIZABETH CANDELARIO LOPEZ              LAS PIEDRAS       F     42       27:00    58:45    9:29
    182     15  FRANK  DURAND                           BAYAMON           M     65       27:10    58:54    9:30
    183    153  ARIEL OYOLA PIZARRO                     BAYAMON           M     52       27:57    59:02    9:31
    184    154  ARIELYS OYOLA CASILLAS                  BAYAMON           F     20       28:13    59:02    9:31
    185    161  ANA MARTINEZ DELGADO                    ARECIBO           F     41       27:04    59:11    9:33
    186    291  LAURA BERMUDEZ COTTO                    GUAYAMA           F     30       27:44    59:19    9:34
    187    241  DANIEL DURAND DIAZ                      TOA BAJA          M     22       28:23    59:26    9:35
    188     11  JEAN RIVERA-NAZARIO                     SAN JUAN          M     29       28:46    59:28    9:35
    189    163  DIEGO MORENO ABADIA                     GURABO            M     60       27:46    59:36    9:37
    190    305  MARISOL CASILLAS                        BAYAMON           F     49       29:00    59:37    9:37
    191    235  ROBERTO CORDERO GARCIA                  GUAYNABO          M     52       27:08    59:55    9:40
    192    347  JOSE DIAZ - PEREZ                       TOA BAJA          M     47       27:28    59:58    9:40
    193     73  REY  MELENDEZ                           SAN JUAN          M     44       27:06  1:00:00    9:41
    194    366  FELIX COLON                             LAS PIEDRAS       M     57       26:58  1:00:00    9:41
    195    361  SAMUEL RAMOS                            TOA BAJA          M     53       28:49  1:00:04    9:41
    196    353  SHERLINE SANTANA SANCHEZ                UTUADO            F     36       27:31  1:00:08    9:42
    197    327  IAN C. MALDONADO CARMONA                TOA BAJA          M     14       28:48  1:00:14    9:43
    198    279  MARIE - LANDE MATHIEU MIEHEL            TOA BAJA          F     62       27:16  1:00:17    9:43
    199    319  ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ TORRES                SALINAS           M     41       27:54  1:00:26    9:45
    200    385  GABRIEL DIAZ CASTRO                     CANOVANAS         M     39       26:34  1:00:36    9:46
    201    320  GLENDA ORTIZ MERCADO                    AIBONITO          F     44       27:52  1:00:49    9:49
    202    107  JUAN BAEZ                               BAYAMON           M     37       30:05  1:01:05    9:51
    203     25  FERNANDO FELICIANO-ANDALUZ              TOA BAJA          M     43       29:15  1:01:07    9:51
    204    138  JOSE TIRADO VEGA                        TOA BAJA          M     38       29:06  1:01:08    9:52
    205    150  JORGE CASTILLO                          BAYAMON           M     44       29:14  1:01:34    9:56
    206     94  ALVARO MORENO                           CAROLINA          M     53       27:45  1:02:08   10:01
    207    167  DEREK CORREIA                           CANOVANAS         M     46       27:51  1:02:11   10:02
    208     36  JORGE ALFONSO MARTINEZ ROSADO           GUAYNABO          M     40       28:18  1:02:17   10:03
    209     34  MOISES VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ               BAYAMON           M     61       29:57  1:02:26   10:04
    210    212  YARELIS LEBRON                          SAN JUAN          F     37       28:43  1:02:28   10:05
    211    276  IAN A. NIEVES VEGA                      TOA BAJA          M     18       27:59  1:02:34   10:05
    212    310  GIOVANNI FELICIANO                      TOA ALTA          M     23       29:19  1:02:44   10:07
    213    104  FRANKIE MARRERO                         BAYAMON           M     42       30:06  1:02:44   10:07
    214    206  EDWIN DEL VALLE SEPULVEDA               SAN JUAN          M     56       33:19  1:02:50   10:08
    215    169  JUANITA ORTIZ                           LAS PIEDRAS       F     50       29:38  1:02:55   10:09
    216    260  WILLIAM  RIOS MOJICA                    LAS PIEDRAS       M     62       29:36  1:02:56   10:09
    217    334  MOISES ROMAN                            TOA BAJA          M     32       29:02  1:03:00   10:10
    218    396  DANIELYS TARDI DELGADO                  MOROVIS           F     13       30:17  1:03:14   10:12
    219    388  JOSE A. ALEJANDRO                       COROZAL           M     64       28:52  1:03:21   10:13
    220    170  GUILLERMO SALAZAR                       TOA BAJA          M     54       28:03  1:03:30   10:15
    221     72  RICARDO PABON                           SAN JUAN          M     59       30:26  1:03:31   10:15
    222    185  MILTON OQUENDO-DIAZ                     BAYAMON           M     55       29:19  1:03:35   10:15
    223    256  JORGE CRUZ                              TOA BAJA          M     50       29:44  1:03:41   10:16
    224    372  WASHINGTON LORENTI                      RIO PIEDRAS       M     55       29:25  1:03:44   10:17
    225     64  BRENDA TORRES MARRERO                   MOROVIS           F     35       30:36  1:03:46   10:17
    226    399  SAMMIR GARCIA ORTIZ                     COROZAL           F     33       19:07  1:03:52   10:18
    227     76  MARIA CRUZ                              TOA ALTA          F     42       31:35  1:03:53   10:18
    228     22  JOSE MORALES                            HUMACAO           M     49       28:07  1:03:56   10:19
    229     20  BERNARDO ""BETITO"" MARQUEZ GARCIA      TOA BAJA          M     64       29:50  1:04:24   10:23
    230    253  EDGAR  NIEVES                           TOA BAJA          M     62       29:50  1:04:24   10:23
    231    250  NORBERTO  ALVAREZ                       TOA BAJA          M     65       29:49  1:04:25   10:23
    232    299  EFRAIN DIAZ                             CATANO            M     62       29:50  1:04:26   10:24
    233    340  YAZBETH ROMAN TORO                      LAJAS             F     29       29:56  1:04:40   10:26
    234    216  LIZNELL PEREZ                           VEGA BAJA         F     37       30:09  1:05:13   10:31
    235     21  YARILIS RIVERA                          SAN JUAN          F     39       30:01  1:05:28   10:34
    236    197  KIARA OCASIO                            TOA BAJA          F     26       32:09  1:05:39   10:35
    237    214  JOSUE QUINTERO                          BAYAMON           M     38       31:20  1:05:41   10:36
    238    157  DANNY RODRIGUEZ                         SAN JUAN          M     45       30:30  1:05:47   10:37
    239     99  HUGO ROBLES GOMEZ                       GUAYNABO          M     23       31:32  1:05:55   10:38
    240    418  DANNY VALLE GONZALEZ                    BARCELONETA       M     51       29:41  1:05:57   10:38
    241     35  ANIBAL BETANCOURT                       TOA BAJA          M     51       31:55  1:06:05   10:40
    242     82  JULIO FUENTES                           CAGUAS            M     48       31:09  1:06:10   10:40
    243     80  WESLEY TORRES                           CAYEY             M     48       31:08  1:06:10   10:40
    244    106  MIA LIND CORREA                         SAN JUAN          F     43       30:28  1:06:11   10:40
    245     98  WANDA GONZALEZ                          BAYAMON           F     32       31:29  1:06:22   10:42
    246    251  NESTOR ALVAREZ                          NARANJITO         M     60       29:49  1:06:23   10:42
    247    231  HECTOR MARTINEZ CRUZ                    BAYAMON           M     30       29:08  1:06:28   10:43
    248     17  ARACELIS BIGIO MENDEZ                   TRUJILLO ALTO     F     54       31:49  1:06:34   10:44
    249    375  LILLIAM VARGAS VAZQUEZ                  TOA ALTA          F     48       27:53  1:06:34   10:44
    250     18  CARMEN BURGOS                           GUAYNABO          F     61       32:19  1:06:38   10:45
    251    384  JUAN L. MARRERO                         MOROVIS           M     68       30:10  1:06:54   10:47
    252     90  NEFTALI OCASIO SALGADO                  TOA ALTA          M     57       28:45  1:07:06   10:49
    253    365  JOSUE FERNANDEZ OQUENDO                 SAN JUAN          M     59       31:53  1:07:16   10:51
    254    226  ORLANDO SANCHEZ                         TOA ALTA          M     38       30:35  1:07:23   10:52
    255    117  LILLYVETTE SANTIAGO                     CAGUAS            F     42       31:35  1:07:39   10:55
    256    232  STEVEN AVILES ORTIZ                     BAYAMON           M     33       29:40  1:07:40   10:55
    257     55  LUIS BERRIOS                            SANTURCE          M     56       31:54  1:07:41   10:55
    258    360  CARMEN  CRESPO                          MANATI            F     53       31:26  1:08:10   11:00
    259    373  MARIA ADORNO ORTIZ                      RIO GRANDE        F     71       31:26  1:08:10   11:00
    260     66  ANTONIA VENTURA FIALLO                  MAYAG?EZ          F     70       32:27  1:08:35   11:04
    261    362  HECTOR RODRIGUEZ TORRES                 DORADO            M     51       32:03  1:08:48   11:06
    262     38  ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ ROSADO                BARRANQUITAS      M     63       34:13  1:08:59   11:08
    263    218  ALEK APONTE                             SAN JUAN          M     44       32:24  1:09:07   11:09
    264    217  LINNETTE PARES                          SAN JUAN          F     40       32:24  1:09:07   11:09
    265    165  DANIEL VAZQUEZ ROMAN                    TOA BAJA          M     49       32:34  1:09:08   11:09
    266    103  VANESSA BAEZ                            BAYAMON           F     40       33:00  1:09:23   11:11
    267     68  LUIS RIVERA                             SAN JUAN          M     59       32:39  1:09:27   11:12
    268     81  EDLYN RAMOS                             CAYEY             F     54       33:00  1:09:29   11:12
    269    130  REBECA MELENDEZ NUNEZ                   SAN JUAN          F     24       31:43  1:09:32   11:13
    270    168  ELIUT AROCHO ACOSTA                     SAN JUAN          M     29       31:43  1:09:32   11:13
    271    105  IVELISSE BURGOS                         BAYAMON           F     45       32:26  1:09:40   11:14
    272    156  DALIA MORALES OTERO                     TOA BAJA          F     36       32:28  1:09:42   11:15
    273     84  VIVIANA MARCANO-CRUZ                    TOA BAJA          F     38       32:30  1:09:43   11:15
    274     96  STEPHANIE JUARBE MART?NEZ               BAYAMON           F     31       31:32  1:09:47   11:15
    275    374  JOSE  BATISTA MELENDEZ                  TOA ALTA          M     53       30:48  1:09:49   11:16
    276    288  LIZBETH MOJICA RIVERA                   BAYAMON           F     42       32:04  1:09:51   11:16
    277    335  ALEX VALLE                              BAYAMON           M     48       33:53  1:10:15   11:20
    278     12  JOSE RODRIGUEZ                          BAYAMON           M     48       31:45  1:10:45   11:25
    279    302  PEDRO  SERRANO SANTANA                  TOA BAJA          M     73       30:02  1:11:01   11:27
    280    230  IRIS  SOTO HODESTI                      TOA BAJA          F     55       34:14  1:11:08   11:28
    281    271  ANA CARDONA ROMAN                       MANATI            F     52       32:02  1:11:15   11:30
    282    270  MARIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ                   VEGA BAJA         F     52       32:02  1:11:15   11:30
    283     43  JOSE ROMAN OYOLA                        TOA BAJA          M     42       36:21  1:11:46   11:35
    284    300  CARLOS DEL VALLE LABOY                  TOA BAJA          M     43       33:51  1:12:10   11:38
    285     53  LUIS COUVERTIER                         SAN JUAN          M     59       32:44  1:12:18   11:40
    286    182  WENDY CORREA                            CATANO            F     44       32:32  1:12:23   11:40
    287    116  ROSANEL MELENDEZ                        TOA BAJA          F     42       33:20  1:12:24   11:41
    288    344  GUSTAVO VERA MALDONADO                  TOA BAJA          M     34       35:15  1:12:33   11:42
    289    272  ERNESTO VELEZ ARROYO                    TOA ALTA          M     48       32:33  1:12:47   11:44
    290    238  FRANCES VELEZ MALAVE                    VEGA BAJA         F     31       32:48  1:12:54   11:45
    291    316  LUCY PADILLA                            CAROLINA          F     37       33:48  1:13:13   11:49
    292     13  DIANA ARMAS                             CATANO            F     31       34:53  1:13:28   11:51
    293    406  FRANCISCO RABELL BAEZ                   TOA BAJA          M     73       35:09  1:13:50   11:55
    294    273  ANGEL VILLEGA CANTERO                   TOA BAJA          M     39       34:58  1:14:03   11:57
    295    233  LUIS  BAYRON RUIZ                       VEGA BAJA         M     39       34:33  1:14:08   11:57
    296    343  ALEXANDRA RODRIGUEZ JUSINO              TOA BAJA          F     30       34:51  1:14:09   11:58
    297    145  LOURDES ZAYAS                           SAN JUAN          F     62       34:30  1:14:17   11:59
    298    225  RICARDO MORALES SANTIAGO                BAYAMON           M     50       32:46  1:14:21   12:00
    299     39  RAMON RODRIGUEZ ROSADO                  NEWARK            M     58       32:10  1:14:22   12:00
    300     78  NOEMI GONZALEZ-IRIZARRY                 CAROLINA          F     44       34:36  1:14:31   12:01
    301    193  BARBARA RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ               TOA BAJA          F     28       32:32  1:14:34   12:02
    302    281  SAMANGEL NIEVES OCASIO                  TOA BAJA          F     40       35:01  1:15:01   12:06
    303     91  ENID REICHARD                           GUAYNABO          F     56       33:25  1:15:24   12:10
    304    110  SHEILA ACEVEDO MONGE                    TOA BAJA          F     47       35:49  1:15:28   12:10
    305    317  RAFAEL OROPEZA HERNANDEZ                TOA BAJA          M     60       35:42  1:15:32   12:11
    306     52  WANDA MARRERO ROLON                     DORADO            F     47       33:09  1:15:37   12:12
    307    294  LINDA OJEDA RIVERA                      TOA BAJA          F     46       34:46  1:16:00   12:15
    308    160  SANTOS SANTIAGO MALDONADO               RIO GRANDE        M     60       22:56  1:17:08   12:26
    309    123  SANDRA MALDONADO                        ARECIBO           F     57       34:23  1:17:12   12:27
    310    121  CARMEN GARCIA                           ARECIBO           F     54       35:46  1:17:12   12:27
    311    128  ANGEL MOLINA                            BAYAMON           M     63       36:06  1:17:36   12:31
    312    376  OTERO PADILLA                           CIALES            M     62       35:45  1:17:43   12:32
    313    236  EDWIN RIVERA CRUZ                       TOA ALTA          M     44       37:07  1:18:41   12:41
    314    115  JOSE MILAN                              BAYAMON           M     43       34:39  1:18:55   12:44
    315    295  ELVIN ROSADO                            TOA BAJA          M     38       36:08  1:18:56   12:44
    316    144  PEDRO PEREZ                             SAN JUAN          M     62       34:32  1:19:02   12:45
    317    227  YARITZA RIVERA                          TOA ALTA          F     37       35:55  1:19:48   12:52
    318    131  MIRIAM PEREZ                            ARECIBO           F     54       36:20  1:19:51   12:53
    319    330  CARLOS SANDOVAL                         SAN JUAN          M     44       36:47  1:20:07   12:55
    320    222  CANDIDA TAPIA RIOS                      DORADO            F     55       38:44  1:20:27   12:59
    321    280  ANA J. CRUZ RIVERA                      TOA BAJA          F     50       38:30  1:20:38   13:00
    322     77  RAYMOND DONIS                           SAN JUAN          M     48       36:58  1:20:49   13:02
    323     29  CARMELO FUENTES                         BAYAMON           M     65       33:33  1:22:36   13:19
    324     61  LUIS CHEVERE                            MANATI            M     51       39:59  1:22:38   13:20
    325    312  ANA CRUZ GONZALEZ                       JUNCOS            F     45       39:19  1:22:45   13:21
    326     67  CARLOS GARCIA VELEZ                     MAYAGUEZ          M     71       39:19  1:23:30   13:28
    327     95  ROBERTO TERCENO                         BAYAMON           M     29       38:21  1:24:44   13:40
    328    284  ORLANDO OLMO                            TOA BAJA          M     69       40:40  1:25:13   13:45
    329     37  MARINES ESTRADA RIVERA                  TOA BAJA          F     48       36:43  1:25:44   13:50
    330     83  JUAN CASTANER                           CAYEY             M     20       40:12  1:25:49   13:50
    331    283  EDGAR GOMEZ CINTRON                     CAGUAS            M     28       41:30  1:26:01   13:52
    332    261  JOSE HERNANDEZ TRABAL                   BAYAMON           M     65       36:37  1:26:18   13:55
    333    155  JESY APONTE                             CAROLINA          F     40       38:59  1:26:33   13:58
    334    285  CANDIDA REYES LOPEZ                     LAS PIEDRAS       F     56       42:16  1:27:00   14:02
    335    411  FRANCISCO PAGAN                         CATANO            M     68       42:18  1:27:58   14:11
    336    332  JOHANNY MEDINA MORALES                  TOA BAJA          M     29       40:03  1:28:28   14:16
    337     45  CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ROSADO                 TOA BAJA          M     19       40:05  1:29:14   14:24
    338    275  LUIS E. RIVERA                          TOA BAJA          M     68       41:19  1:29:18   14:24
    339    318  JOSE LUIS RIVERA NIEVES                 TOA BAJA          M     62       41:47  1:29:19   14:24
    340    100  MARIBEL CORDERO BARREIRO                LAS PIEDRAS       F     54       43:10  1:29:39   14:28
    341    369  LAYNA  ZAPATA                           TOA ALTA          F     47       40:57  1:30:12   14:33
    342    244  LIZ  MERCADO                            BAYAMON           F     36       40:57  1:30:12   14:33
    343    162  VICTOR VAZQUEZ RIVERA                   TOA BAJA          M     63       42:10  1:31:20   14:44
    344    133  EDDA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO                 BAYAMON           F     66       42:32  1:31:38   14:47
    345    102  WENCESLAO VELEZ MELENDEZ                LAS PIEDRAS       M     58       43:32  1:32:19   14:53
    346     85  EDGARDO AVILES                          SAN JUAN          M     19       45:06  1:32:20   14:54
    347    328  ARIANIS MALDONADO CARMONA               TOA BAJA          F     13       45:34  1:33:34   15:05
    348    223  AIDELYN BAB PORTALATIN                  TRUJILLO ALTO     F     47       43:02  1:33:39   15:06
    349     31  JESUS PADILLA RIVERA                    TOA ALTA          M     40       45:41  1:35:19   15:22
    350    303  MICHAEL PADILLA VELAZQUEZ               TOA ALTA          M     13       45:42  1:35:19   15:22
    351    304  WANDA SANTOS LOPEZ                      BAYAMON           F     50       43:33  1:36:06   15:30
    352    313  JOSE COLLAZO GONZALEZ                   TOA BAJA          M     62       44:09  1:36:11   15:31
    353    315  ELLIOT  CARMONA GONZALEZ                TOA BAJA          M     60       45:32  1:36:38   15:35
    354    326  BARBARA CARMONA RIVERA                  TOA BAJA          F     39       45:32  1:36:38   15:35
    355    339  GIZELLE FLORES ACEVEDO                  CAGUAS            F     37       43:25  1:36:48   15:37
    356    158  HAYDEE PAGAN                            TOA BAJA          F     48       47:18  1:37:19   15:42
    357    349  MARILI ROSARIO                          TOA BAJA          F     40       44:36  1:39:40   16:05
    358    325  GRISELLE BERMUDEZ                       TOA BAJA          F     64       47:33  1:39:56   16:07
    359    287  CARLOS BRACETE                          CAYEY             M     77       49:14  1:40:12   16:10
    360     48  CYNTHIA SANTIAGO RAMIREZ                BAYAMON           F     48       46:05  1:41:15   16:20
    361    286  ROSA COLON                              CAYEY             F     54       49:14  1:41:49   16:25
    362    314  LUIS PAGAN RODRIGUEZ                    VEGA ALTA         M     61       49:10  1:44:23   16:50
    363    248  ENRIQUE ESCALERA                        TOA BAJA          M     54       51:48  1:47:06   17:16
    364    242  LOIDA PEREZ ANDINO                      BAYAMON           F     54       51:35  1:47:07   17:17
    365    249  CARMEN  SANTIAGO                        TOA BAJA          F     51       51:44  1:47:07   17:17
    366    348  MINDRELYN CORDOVA                       TOA BAJA          F     47       51:57  1:48:01   17:25
    367    113  EDUARDO CIFUENTES                       SAN JUAN          M     71       54:21  1:52:42   18:11
    368     56  STEVEN SMITH                            SAN JUAN          M     76       53:05  1:53:11   18:15
    369     41  CARMARIE RODRIGUEZ ROSADO               SAN JUAN          F     29       52:33  1:55:57   18:42
    370     40  CARLOS RODRIGUEZ                        TOA BAJA          M     57       52:33  1:55:57   18:42
    371     26  SULYNET TORRES                          TOA BAJA          F     45       54:16  1:56:09   18:44
    372    364  CARMEN  AGOSTO                          TOA BAJA          F     51       54:16  1:56:10   18:44
    373    331  ELSA MORALES                            BAYAMON           F     66       57:08  2:04:23   20:04
    374     71  ADA JUSINO                              SAN JUAN          F     63       58:24  2:07:02   20:29
    375     70  LOURDES BRUNET                          SAN JUAN          F     65       58:28  2:07:10   20:31
    376    257  WANDA LEBRON                            TOA BAJA          F     51       58:24  2:07:16   20:32
    377    282  LUCY  CUBANO                            SAN JUAN          F     59     1:01:38  2:07:18   20:32
Register Online
Recent Results
NAMI South Dakota 5K Run
Sioux Falls, SD (5/18)
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
5K Cacique Jumacao
Humacao, PR (5/5)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Carrera 5K Altamesa 15th Edition
Guaynabo, PR (4/28)
Photo Gallery
Brookings Marathon (2019)
Brookings, SD
SIOUXperman Triathlon (2019)
Sioux Center, IA
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Certificates
Brookings Marathon
Brookings, SD (5/11)
SIOUXperman Triathlon
Sioux Center, IA (5/4)
Riverrat
Yankton, SD (4/27)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.