St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.

All Sport Running

Riverrat - 04/27/19

St Pattys Day Mile - 03/16/19

Place Ad Here!

U of Okoboji Marathon, Triathlon, Half Marathon & 10K - 07/20/19

VPS1
AllSportCentral.com - Registration. Results. Relax.
MyAllSport Login:
New Coordinator | New Athlete
List Your Event | Forgot ID/PW
6.2K Pro Fondos Roberto Ramos'19 - Results
Bookmark and Share
 
6.2K Pro Fondos Roberto Ramos'19 - Overall Results
Printer friendly version of this page
     
To see other race results from this event.
Select a race from the drop-down box below.
                                 6.2K PRO FONDOS ROBERTO RAMOS
                                   1RA. EDICION - CAYEY, PR
                                      6 DE ABRIL DE 2019

                                 RESULTADOS GENERALES (OVERALL)


Place Bib No   Name                              City           Gender   Age      Time    Pace
===== ======   ==========================        ===========    ======   ===  ========    ====
    1     95   EMMANUEL TORRES ORTIZ             CAYEY             M     32   23:15.33    6:02
    2      4   JULIO SOTO TORRES                 CAYEY             M     20   23:34.53    6:07
    3     93   BRYAN ALVAREZ VEGA                CAYEY             M     20   25:24.49    6:36
    4     85   JOSE ROSADO RIVERA                BARRANQUITAS      M     51   25:58.61    6:45
    5     66   CARLOS TORRES                     MOROVIS           M     27   26:54.06    6:59
    6    134   BRYAN CORTEZ RIOS                 CIDRA             M     22   26:54.10    6:59
    7    133   ALVARO ABREU                      OROCOVIS          M     26   26:54.11    6:59
    8     60   ALEXANDER TORRES TORRES           OROCOVIS          M     28   26:54.41    6:59
    9    150   HECTOR ALAMO                      CAGUAS            M     24   26:55.22    6:59
   10    190   LUIS COLLAZO COLON                UTUADO            M     46   26:55.42    6:59
   11     14   JOSUE SANCHEZ PAGAN               PATILLAS          M     41   26:55.63    6:59
   12     81   ISMAEL GONZALEZ MENDEZ            COAMO             M     47   26:55.71    6:59
   13    112   KEVIN BURGOS COLLAZO              OROCOVIS          M     22   26:55.90    6:59
   14    116   MANNY SANTANA                     CIDRA             M     51   26:56.33    7:00
   15     10   MANUEL LOPEZ VARGAS               UTUADO            M     53   26:56.58    7:00
   16    152   CARLOS J. COLON RESTO             CIDRA             M     43   26:56.68    7:00
   17    124   JOSE OTERO COLON                  MOROVIS           M     47   27:13.25    7:04
   18     68   WILFREDO LOPEZ COLLAZO            COAMO             M     56   27:30.29    7:09
   19    158   JAVIER CRUZ CLAUDIO               CAGUAS            M     47   27:32.89    7:09
   20    104   JUAN J BERRIOS ORTIZ              AIBONITO          M     40   27:42.44    7:12
   21    157   FRANCISCO CRUZ DIAZ               CAGUAS            M     20   27:44.04    7:12
   22     64   DERICK RIVERA ORTIZ               CIDRA             M     16   27:45.55    7:12
   23     58   CARMELO SANTIAGO MARTINEZ         CAYEY             M     61   27:48.86    7:13
   24    170   KELVIN ARROYO MELENDEZ            CAYEY             M     36   27:50.16    7:14
   25    185   JOSE AYALA                        CAGUAS            M     55   27:51.82    7:14
   26     46   REINALDO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ      OROCOVIS          M     59   27:56.07    7:15
   27     90   ANTONIO SANTIAGO                  CIDRA             M     54   28:00.66    7:16
   28     89   EDWIN A. GONZALEZ NUNEZ           CAROLINA          M     56   28:08.72    7:18
   29     24   JOSE RESTO RODRIGUEZ              AIBONITO          M     53   28:15.62    7:20
   30    149   ANGEL GARAY SANCHEZ               CAGUAS            M     33   28:37.78    7:26
   31     72   ANGEL SANTOS                      MOROVIS           M     59   29:08.31    7:34
   32     94   RAMIRO ORTIZ MATOS                BARRANQUITAS      M     58   29:09.80    7:34
   33     55   JEAN CARLOS NAVARRO NIEVES        CAYEY             M     26   29:25.47    7:38
   34     38   EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ SOLIVAN        CAYEY             M     69   29:32.20    7:40
   35     28   WILLIAM VEGA COTTO                CIDRA             M     67   29:36.16    7:41
   36    153   RADAMES VEGA LUGO                 AIBONITO          M     69   29:36.86    7:41
   37     78   MIGUEL A. LEON HERNANDEZ          CAYEY             M     72   29:37.40    7:42
   38     91   MARCELLUS LEE HASKINS             CAYEY             M     24   29:42.81    7:43
   39    129   CARLOS ARCELAY                    CAYEY             M     51   29:50.57    7:45
   40     87   JUAN RENTAS MALDONADO             CAROLINA          M     45   30:02.89    7:48
   41    169   ISAIAS ROSARIO MARRERO            CIDRA             M     37   30:06.29    7:49
   42     49   JAVIER MORALES APONTE             OROCOVIS          M     62   30:42.63    7:58
   43     33   JORGE (JR) LOPEZ VARGAS           OROCOVIS          M     38   30:52.28    8:01
   44     61   JOSELITO COLON REYES              SAN JUAN          M     42   30:57.52    8:02
   45    146   JOSE RODRIGUEZ                    CANOVANAS         M     57   30:58.64    8:03
   46    120   THAIS DIAZ VAZQUEZ                COROZAL           F     21   31:11.94    8:06
   47    141   LUIS MEDINA                       SAN JUAN          M     34   31:13.15    8:06
   48     30   ANGEL RODRIGUEZ FRANCO            COAMO             M     57   31:30.13    8:11
   49     37   MELINDA MARTINEZ REYES            CATANO            F     28   31:49.69    8:16
   50     31   IVAN RODRIGUEZ ARROYO             COROZAL           M     63   31:50.50    8:16
   51      6   RAYMOND CORTEZ VARGAS             CIDRA             M     45   31:51.20    8:16
   52     25   JUAN LOPEZ                        SALINAS           M     53   31:52.05    8:17
   53    137   ROBERTO TIRADO MARCANO            CAYEY             M     55   31:55.44    8:17
   54    148   CARMELO NIEVES CEPEDA             LOIZA             M     58   32:36.77    8:28
   55    126   HERIBERTO ALVARADO RIVERA         AGUAS BUENAS      M     47   32:38.67    8:29
   56    143   RICARDO REYES VICENTE             CAYEY             M     46   32:40.41    8:29
   57    167   GELSON MELENDEZ                   CAYEY             M     46   32:55.13    8:33
   58    123   WILSON GONZALEZ                   AIBONITO          M     47   33:21.59    8:40
   59    166   YAZEL ORTIZ TORRES                CAYEY             F     16   33:23.27    8:40
   60    173   FABIAN RIVERA                     PONCE             M     54   33:27.17    8:41
   61     20   ELIOT BURGOS GUZMAN               CAYEY             M     26   33:31.09    8:42
   62     22   WILLIAM JAVIER MERCADO            CAYEY             M     22   33:31.64    8:42
   63     67   ANGEL PEDROZA MONTANEZ            CAYEY             M     56   33:37.98    8:44
   64     52   ANGEL T MALDONADO BURGOS          BARRANQUITAS      M     64   33:55.69    8:49
   65    106   LINO RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLE          CAYEY             M     60   34:20.39    8:55
   66     34   JORGE LOPEZ                       OROCOVIS          M     62   34:22.66    8:56
   67    276   GREZIA SANTANA                    CIDRA             F     14   34:24.01    8:56
   68     43   SAIRY CINTRON RIVERA              MOROVIS           F     15   34:24.62    8:56
   69     26   FELIX VEGA RAMOS                  TRUJILLO ALTO     M     55   34:24.97    8:56
   70    154   JOSE MORALES COLON                COAMO             M     62   34:25.40    8:56
   71     80   LUIS CORDERO ROSADO               CAYEY             M     48   34:50.28    9:03
   72     23   VICENTE QUINONES FIGUEROA         CAYEY             M     62   34:51.42    9:03
   73    168   JOSE SANTIAGO                     CAYEY             M     47   34:52.36    9:03
   74     32   SONIA VARGAS RODRIGEZ             OROCOVIS          F     61   34:54.80    9:04
   75    145   IRIS MORALES FUENTES              COROZAL           F     53   34:55.84    9:04
   76    105   JOSE RIVERZA ZAYAS                CIDRA             M     42   34:57.61    9:05
   77    186   KEILA RIVERA LOZADA               GUAYNABO          F     41   34:59.54    9:05
   78    187   ALBERTO SALDANA                   GUAYNABO          M     44   35:01.05    9:06
   79    163   WILLIAM TORRES REYES              CIDRA             M     64   35:02.05    9:06
   80     54   HARRY RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ             CAYEY             M     54   35:06.89    9:07
   81    156   JOSE RIVERA BAEZ                  CAGUAS            M     54   35:07.99    9:07
   82    177   FERNANDO ORTIZ                    HAMMONTON         M     46   35:09.90    9:08
   83     47   JUAN PEREZ                        MOROVIS           M     36   35:11.20    9:08
   84     44   AMARILIS RIVERA DE LEON           MOROVIS           F     34   35:11.91    9:08
   85     69   CARLOS ANGEL HOYOS                CAYEY             M     56   35:16.43    9:10
   86    250   WESLEY TORRES                     CAYEY             M     48   35:17.28    9:10
   87     29   ANGEL SINCRON CRUZ                BARRANQUITAS      M     59   35:35.64    9:15
   88     13   EDWIN POVENTUD GUZMAN             CAYEY             M     51   35:40.87    9:16
   89    140   JULIO ALVARADO                    CAYEY             M     64   35:48.78    9:18
   90    179   JUAN RODRIGUEZ                    CIDRA             M     58   36:04.03    9:22
   91    110   CARLOS COLON REYES                CAYEY             M     52   36:25.48    9:28
   92     59   AURELIO CRUZ PEREZ                CAYEY             M     69   36:27.14    9:28
   93     53   ERNESTO GONZALEZ GUZMAN           BARRANQUITAS      M     72   36:50.35    9:34
   94     42   MARIA C QUINONES FIGUEROA         MOROVIS           F     68   37:00.32    9:37
   95     11   MIGUEL RIVERA RIVERA              CAYEY             M     47   37:05.34    9:38
   96     27   HECTOR APONTE NIEVES              CAYEY             M     54   37:06.46    9:38
   97    128   JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ                  CAGUAS            M     54   37:10.21    9:39
   98    113   ANGELISE RIJOS RAMOS              CAYEY             F     11   37:11.16    9:39
   99     51   KEISHANY MACANO RODRIGUEZ         CAYEY             F     13   37:11.90    9:39
  100    277   POLETH SANTANA                    CIDRA             F     17   37:13.02    9:40
  101     74   ALONDRA SANTIAGO BERRIOS          CAYEY             F     15   37:13.42    9:40
  102     19   WILLIAM RIOS MOJICA               LAS PIEDRAS       M     62   37:14.14    9:40
  103    180   ORLANDO DIAZ                      COROZAL           M     42   37:16.02    9:41
  104    184   RAUL GUTIERREZ SANTOS             CAYEY             M     39   37:25.17    9:43
  105     83   CARLOS FLORES APONTE              CIDRA             M     50   37:36.02    9:46
  106     76   JOSE COTTO ORIZ                   AGUAS BUENAS      M     62   37:51.56    9:50
  107     92   FELIX J COLON VILLODAS            GURABO            M     57   37:54.95    9:51
  108    176   OMAYRA REYES                      CAYEY             F     41   38:08.81    9:54
  109     82   NORBERTO MOJICA RIVERA            AGUAS BUENAS      M     48   38:21.45    9:58
  110    193   AXTRY MARTINEZ                    CAROLINA          F     41   38:40.47   10:03
  111    192   WALLY RODRIGUEZ                   CAGUAS            M     46   38:40.50   10:03
  112    136   EDWIN ZAYAS                       CAYEY             M     62   38:46.99   10:04
  113      2   MARIA APONTE TORRES               CAYEY             F     55   38:47.54   10:04
  114     48   VIRGINIA DE JESUS MARRERO         MOROVIS           F     43   38:48.59   10:05
  115     45   JAIME ARIZMENDI COLON             AIBONITO          M     68   39:08.64   10:10
  116     75   EDGAR ORLANDO CENTENO MATOS       AIBONITO          M     57   39:09.37   10:10
  117    121   ROBERT RODRIGUEZ TORRES           SALINAS           M     42   39:18.12   10:12
  118    122   GLENDA ORTIZ                      COAMO             F     45   39:43.24   10:19
  119    118   GABRIE GOMEZ TOMASINI             AGUAS BUENAS      M     66   39:45.43   10:19
  120    138   LUIS REYES GONZALEZ               CIDRA             M     28   39:52.17   10:21
  121    159   CARLOS` ROSADO SANTOS             VEGA BAJA         M     52   40:08.26   10:25
  122    125   ANDRES EMETERIO DE LEON           CAYEY             M     54   40:17.21   10:28
  123    183   KEVIN JOSE                        CAYEY             M     19   40:34.88   10:32
  124    182   JOSE LUIS                         CAYEY             M     44   40:35.79   10:32
  125    139   CARLOS COLON GARCIA               CIDRA             M     66   40:38.10   10:33
  126     15   JOER ALEJANDRO NUNEZ              CAYEY             M     42   40:54.15   10:37
  127    100   RICARDO ALVARADO COTTO            CAYEY             M     62   40:55.40   10:38
  128    178   NESTOR ALVAREZ                    NARANJITO         M     60   41:04.69   10:40
  129    161   LORELYS NIEVES                    CAROLINA          F     39   41:11.52   10:42
  130    160   RICHARD ALVARADO                  CAYEY             M     47   41:12.42   10:42
  131    115   ARIANISE RIJOS RAMOS              CAYEY             F     14   41:40.35   10:49
  132    275   NORMA FERNANDEZ                   CAYEY             F     45   41:55.07   10:53
  133     35   MARIBEL RAMOS ROSARIO             CAYEY             F     62   42:11.50   10:57
  134    111   SERGIO ORTIZ DONES                CAYEY             M     61   42:12.84   10:58
  135    282   JOSE POLANCO RIVERA               CAYEY             M     44   42:20.16   11:00
  136     73   ANTONIO SANTIAGO GONZALEZ         CAYEY             M     49   42:27.33   11:02
  137     62   JOSE CARTAGENA LUNA               CAYEY             M     39   42:28.18   11:02
  138     63   DERICK RIVERA MALDONADO           CIDRA             M     43   42:29.14   11:02
  139    164   JOSE NEGRON BURGOS                CAYEY             M     58   42:55.28   11:09
  140     50   KIARA RODRIGUEZ MERCADO           CAYEY             F     29   42:55.82   11:09
  141    196   MARIO ALICEA ZAYAS                COAMO             M     54   43:21.07   11:16
  142    107   VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ MEDINA         CIDRA             F     61   43:37.25   11:20
  143    117   JAIME GARCED FIGUEROA             CIDRA             M     56   43:37.65   11:20
  144    147   JOSE ORTIZ                        CAYEY             M     62   44:20.40   11:31
  145     16   ANA TORRES                        CAYEY             F     66   45:38.58   11:51
  146     17   ANGEL LOPEZ MALDONADO             CAYEY             M     81   45:53.20   11:55
  147      8   CARLOS VICENTE RODRIGUEZ          CAYEY             M     59   45:59.45   11:57
  148     40   CARLOS RAMOS VAZQUEZ              COAMO             M     37   46:49.12   12:10
  149    191   CARLOS GUTIERREZ                  CAYEY             M     29   47:07.09   12:14
  150     57   NELSIE ORTIZ TORRES               CAYEY             F     61   47:20.23   12:18
  151    194   ANTHONY RIVERA RAMOS              CIDRA             M     37   47:21.34   12:18
  152    197   MAELO GONZALEZ LOPEZ              CAYEY             M     71   48:08.97   12:30
  153    103   LUIS A RIVERA CLAUDIO             JUANA DIAZ        M     62   48:38.05   12:38
  154    281   ARISTIDES COLON                   CAYEY             M     44   49:32.70   12:52
  155     36   ARTEMIO ALMEDA CRUZ               CAYEY             M     56   49:44.55   12:55
  156    119   LISETTE RODRIGUEZ                 CAGUAS            F     50   49:56.29   12:58
  157     71   ESTEBAN FIGUEROA ENCARNACION      CAROLINA          M     74   50:39.77   13:09
  158    283   NELIDA COLLAZO RODRIGUEZ          CAYEY             F     45   51:34.69   13:24
  159     96   GLADYS REYES MARTINEZ             CAYEY             F     49   51:35.48   13:24
  160     12   ANA TORRES VAZQUEZ                CAYEY             F     48   51:38.92   13:25
  161     18   RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS          CIDRA             M     78   52:26.58   13:37
  162    175   CARLOS ORTIZ                      CIDRA             M     53   52:27.55   13:37
  163     79   MAYRA NUNEZ RAMOS                 CIDRA             F     52   54:02.25   14:02
  164     41   LUIS RAMOS SANABRIA               GUAYAMA           M     59   56:04.10   14:34
  165     84   IVAN RIVERA ORTIZ                 JUNCOS            M     71   57:23.66   14:54
  166     77   DIALMA ORTIZ RIVERA               AGUAS BUENAS      F     61   58:14.87   15:08
  167    135   SANDRA RIOS                       CIDRA             F     40   1:00:09.3  15:37
  168     70   JUAN CALDERON FLORES              SAN LORENZO       M     59   1:00:12.7  15:38
  169    172   JOAQUIN ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ           CAYEY             M     64   1:04:41.3  16:48
  170    171   ORLANDO GONZALEZ CAMACHO          CAYEY             M     49   1:04:45.2  16:49
  171    189   RAYMOND VAZQUEZ                   CAYEY             M     37   1:05:14.4  16:57
  172    278   JOSE DIAZ                         CAGUAS            M     43   1:08:56.8  17:54
  173    279   EVELYN DIAZ                       CAGUAS            F     41   1:08:58.1  17:55
  174    101   AIXA DAVILA MEDINA                CIDRA             F     15   1:09:07.2  17:57
  175    284   CARLOS RIVERA LOPEZ               CAYEY             M     41   1:10:49.1  18:24
  176    188   ILEANA RODRIGUEZ                  CAYEY             F     35   1:11:09.3  18:29
  177    165   MARIA ORTIZ LOPEZ                 SALINAS           F     53   1:12:03.1  18:43
  178      9   ISMAEL MALDONADO SANTIAGO         CAYEY             M     71   1:12:04.8  18:43
  179    109   ZAIDA DIAZ DIAZ                   CIDRA             F     53   1:14:28.5  19:21
  180    108   LUIS TORRES SANTOS                CIDRA             M     58   1:16:14.8  19:48


                                     RESULTADOS - SILLA DE RUEDAS

Place Bib No   Name                              City           Gender   Age      Time    Pace
===== ======   ==========================        ===========    ======   ===  ========    ====
    1     97   BERNARDINO RUIZ DAVILA            SALINAS           M     54   24:21.43    5:48
Register Online
Recent Results
5K Gladiadores Contra el Cancer
Ceiba, PR (4/14)
RACE FOR THE CURE 2019
SAN JUAN, PR (4/7)
Artichoke 5K, 10K and Half Marathon
Pescadero, CA (4/7)
6.2K Pro Fondos Roberto Ramos
Cayey, PR (4/6)
5k en Familia de San Patricio
Guaynabo, PR (3/31)
Photo Gallery
St Pattys Day Mile (2019)
Sioux Falls, SD
King Turkey Day 10k Race, 5K Race, 5K Walk (2018)
Worthington, MN
Healthy Heroes 5K/ 1 mile Family Fun Walk (2018)
Sioux Center, IA
Andy's Road Race & Harvey Gleich Memorial Walk (2018)
Huron, SD
Certificates
RACE FOR THE CURE 2019
SAN JUAN, PR (4/7)
5k en Familia de San Patricio
Guaynabo, PR (3/31)
St Pattys Day Mile
Sioux Falls, SD (3/16)



Home | Term of Use | Privacy Policy | Event Calendar | Athlete | Coordinator | Shop | Careers | Site Map | Contact Us

Copyright © 2000-2019 AllSportCentral.com, Inc. All rights reserved.